Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Partizan (Beograd)

Partizan (Beograd)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Premijer liga Beograda 20231107.10.2023 Napredak (Beograd)4-2
2Premijer liga Beograda 20231006.10.2023 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
3Premijer liga Beograda 2023905.10.2023 Grocka (Grocka)5½-½
4Premijer liga Beograda 2023804.10.2023 PTT (Beograd)2-4
5Premijer liga Beograda 2023703.10.2023 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)3½-2½
6Premijer liga Beograda 2023602.10.2023 Turbina (Vreoci)1½-4½
7Premijer liga Beograda 2023501.10.2023 Radnički (Beograd)3½-2½
8Premijer liga Beograda 2023401.10.2023 Tehničke škole (Novi Beograd)3½-2½
9Premijer liga Beograda 2023330.09.2023 Mirijevo (Beograd)4½-1½
10Premijer liga Beograda 2023230.09.2023 Itaka (Beograd)4-2
11Premijer liga Beograda 2023129.09.2023 Polet (Beograd)3-3
12Premijer liga Beograda 20181128.09.2018 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3½-2½
13Premijer liga Beograda 20181027.09.2018 Radnički (Beograd)3½-2½
14Premijer liga Beograda 2018926.09.2018 Radnički (Rudovci)2½-3½
15Premijer liga Beograda 2018825.09.2018 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5-1
16Premijer liga Beograda 2018724.09.2018 Bogoslov (Beograd)3½-2½
17Premijer liga Beograda 2018622.09.2018 Mirijevo (Beograd)4½-1½
18Premijer liga Beograda 2018521.09.2018 PTT (Beograd)4½-1½
19Premijer liga Beograda 2018420.09.2018 Tadić (Beograd)4½-1½
20Premijer liga Beograda 2018319.09.2018 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3-3
21Premijer liga Beograda 2018218.09.2018 Čukarički (Beograd)4-2
22Premijer liga Beograda 2018117.09.2018 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
23Premijer liga Beograda 2017927.09.2017 Radnički (Beograd)2½-3½
24Premijer liga Beograda 2017826.09.2017 Delfin (Beograd)3½-2½
25Premijer liga Beograda 2017725.09.2017 Radnički (Rudovci)1½-4½
26Premijer liga Beograda 2017624.09.2017 Mirijevo (Beograd)3-3
27Premijer liga Beograda 2017523.09.2017 Grocka (Grocka)2½-3½
28Premijer liga Beograda 2017421.09.2017 Čukarički (Beograd)4-2
29Premijer liga Beograda 2017320.09.2017 Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
30Premijer liga Beograda 2017219.09.2017 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)2½-3½
31Premijer liga Beograda 2017118.09.2017 PTT (Beograd)3-3
32Kup Beograda 2017514.05.2017 Radnički (Beograd)1½-2½
33Kup Beograda 2017413.05.2017 Tadić (Beograd)2½-1½
34Kup Beograda 2017312.05.2017 Čukarički (Beograd)½-3½
35Kup Beograda 2017211.05.2017 Napredak (Beograd)2½-1½
36Kup Beograda 2017110.05.2017 Vidikovac (Beograd)3-1
37Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20161126.11.2016 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)4-4
38Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20161025.11.2016 Kapablanka (Beograd)4½-3½
39Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016924.11.2016 BASK (Beograd)3½-4½
40Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016823.11.2016 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
41Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016722.10.2016 Leštane (Leštane)5½-2½
42Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016616.10.2016 Polet (Beograd)4-4
43Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016515.10.2016 PTT (Beograd)4-4
44Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016409.10.2016 Čukarički (Beograd)5-3
45Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016308.10.2016 Rakovica (Rakovica)4-4
46Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016202.10.2016 Tadić (Beograd)4½-3½
47Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2016101.10.2016 Radnički (Rudovci)6½-1½
48Kup Beograda 2016513.05.2016 Podunavac (Ritopek)2-2
49Kup Beograda 2016412.05.2016 Vidikovac (Beograd)1½-2½
50Kup Beograda 2016311.05.2016 Tadić (Beograd)1-3
51Kup Beograda 2016210.05.2016 Lasta (Beograd)3-1
52Kup Beograda 2016109.05.2016 Zmaj (Beograd)½-3½
53Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20151105.11.2015 Sremčica (Sremčica)4-4
54Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20151004.11.2015 Čukarički (Beograd)1½-6½
55Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015903.11.2015 Polet (Beograd)4-4
56Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015802.11.2015 Borča (Borča)4-4
57Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015725.10.2015 Kapablanka (Beograd)3-5
58Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015618.10.2015 Rakovica (Rakovica)5½-2½
59Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015517.10.2015 Grocka (Grocka)1-7
60Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015411.10.2015 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5½-2½
61Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015310.10.2015 Tadić (Beograd)3-5
62Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015204.10.2015 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)2-6
63Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2015103.10.2015 EDB (Beograd)4-4
64Kup Beograda 2015525.04.2015 PTT (Beograd)1½-2½
65Kup Beograda 2015424.04.2015 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)2-2
66Kup Beograda 2015322.04.2015 Rakovica (Rakovica)3-1
67Kup Beograda 2015221.04.2015 Borča (Borča)½-3½
68Kup Beograda 2015120.04.2015 Banjica (Beograd)1½-2½
69Kup Beograda 2015 - kvalif405.04.2015 Borča (Borča)2½-2½
70Kup Beograda 2015 - kvalif304.04.2015 Borča (Borča)1½-2½
71Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141305.11.2014 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)5-3
72Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141204.11.2014 Čukarički (Beograd)4-4
73Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141103.11.2014 GP Dom (Beograd)3½-4½
74Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20141002.11.2014 Mirijevo (Beograd)4-4
75Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014901.11.2014 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)5-3
76Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014826.10.2014 Tadić (Beograd)2½-5½
77Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014725.10.2014 Bogoslov (Beograd)4½-3½
78Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014619.10.2014 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)2½-5½
79Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014518.10.2014 Borča (Borča)4-4
80Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014311.10.2014 BASK (Beograd)3½-4½
81Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014205.10.2014 Sremčica (Sremčica)3-5
82Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2014104.10.2014 EDB (Beograd)3½-4½
83Kup Beograda 2014 - kvalif430.03.2014 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)1-3
84Kup Beograda 2014 - kvalif329.03.2014 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)2½-1½
85Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131115.11.2013 Rakovica (Rakovica)6-2
86Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131014.11.2013 Borča (Borča)4-4
87Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013913.11.2013 Bogoslov (Beograd)5-3
88Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013812.11.2013 Zmaj (Beograd)2½-5½
89Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013711.11.2013 Radnički (Rudovci)1½-6½
90Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013610.11.2013 Mirijevo (Beograd)6-2
91Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013509.11.2013 BASK (Beograd)1½-6½
92Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013403.11.2013 Čukarički (Beograd)2½-5½
93Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013302.11.2013 Sremčica (Sremčica)5-3
94Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013227.10.2013 Mladost (Surčin)2-6
95Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013126.10.2013 EDB (Beograd)5½-2½
96Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121102.11.2012 Itaka (Beograd)2½-5½
97Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121001.11.2012 Radnički (Rudovci)4-4
98Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012931.10.2012 Zmaj (Beograd)4-4
99Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012830.10.2012 Sremčica (Sremčica)4-4
100Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012729.10.2012 Bogoslov (Beograd)1½-6½
101Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012628.10.2012 Grocka (Grocka)3-5
102Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012527.10.2012 Borča (Borča)4-4
103Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012421.10.2012 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)6½-1½
104Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012320.10.2012 Kolubara (Lazarevac).-.
105Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012214.10.2012 BASK (Beograd)4-4
106Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012113.10.2012 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)4½-3½
107Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20111104.11.2011 Čukarički (Beograd)2-6
108Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20111003.11.2011 EDB (Beograd)2½-5½
109Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011902.11.2011 Borča (Borča)4½-3½
110Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011801.11.2011 Obilić (Beograd)1½-6½
111Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011731.10.2011 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)3-5
112Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011630.10.2011 Kolubara (Lazarevac)5-3
113Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011529.10.2011 Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)4-4
114Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011423.10.2011 Batajnica (Batajnica)4½-3½
115Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011322.10.2011 IEG (Obrenovac)3½-4½
116Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011216.10.2011 Leštane (Leštane)6-2
117Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2011115.10.2011 Radnički (Rudovci)5½-2½
118Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20101131.10.2010 Romantičari (Beograd)2-6
119Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20101030.10.2010 Voždovac (Beograd)6-2
120Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010929.10.2010 Polet (Beograd)3-5
121Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010828.10.2010 Vračar (Beograd)2-6
122Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010727.10.2010 Batajnica (Batajnica)3-5
123Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010624.10.2010 Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)3½-4½
124Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010523.10.2010 Čukarički (Beograd)3½-4½
125Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010417.10.2010 EDB (Beograd)2½-5½
126Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010316.10.2010 Mladost (Surčin)4-4
127Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010210.10.2010 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)3-5
128Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2010109.10.2010 Radnički (Rudovci)5½-2½
129Prva liga Srbije 20081112.09.2008 Mladenovac (Mladenovac).-.
130Prva liga Srbije 20081011.09.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad).-.
131Prva liga Srbije 2008910.09.2008 Lasta (Beograd).-.
132Prva liga Srbije 2008809.09.2008 Sloga (Kraljevo).-.
133Prva liga Srbije 2008708.09.2008 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd).-.
134Prva liga Srbije 2008606.09.2008 Niš (Niš).-.
135Prva liga Srbije 2008505.09.2008 Radnički (Kragujevac).-.
136Prva liga Srbije 2008404.09.2008 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo).-.
137Prva liga Srbije 2008303.09.2008 Beograd (Beograd).-.
138Prva liga Srbije 2008202.09.2008 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1½-4½
139Prva liga Srbije 2008101.09.2008 Spartak (Subotica)1-5
140Prva liga Srbije 20071101.09.2007 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
141Prva liga Srbije 20071031.08.2007 Beograd (Beograd)1-5
142Prva liga Srbije 2007930.08.2007 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
143Prva liga Srbije 2007829.08.2007 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
144Prva liga Srbije 2007728.08.2007 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
145Prva liga Srbije 2007626.08.2007 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
146Prva liga Srbije 2007525.08.2007 Rad (Beograd)3½-2½
147Prva liga Srbije 2007424.08.2007 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
148Prva liga Srbije 2007323.08.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
149Prva liga Srbije 2007222.08.2007 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-4½
150Prva liga Srbije 2007121.08.2007 Agronom (Novi Sad)4-2
151Prva liga Srbije 2006903.09.2006 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)4-2
152Prva liga Srbije 2006802.09.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)4-2
153Prva liga Srbije 2006701.09.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
154Prva liga Srbije 2006631.08.2006 Bora Kostić (Vršac)3-3
155Prva liga Srbije 2006530.08.2006 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
156Prva liga Srbije 2006429.08.2006 Spartak (Subotica)4½-1½
157Prva liga Srbije 2006328.08.2006 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)3½-2½
158Prva liga Srbije 2006227.08.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
159Prva liga Srbije 2006126.08.2006 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5-1
160Kup SCG 2006707.05.2006 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-2
161Kup SCG 2006606.05.2006 Spartak (Subotica)3-1
162Kup SCG 2006505.05.2006 PTT (Beograd)4-0
163Kup SCG 2006404.05.2006 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-1½
164Kup SCG 2006303.05.2006 Budućnost (Podgorica)2-2
165Kup SCG 2006202.05.2006 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-1½
166Kup SCG 2006101.05.2006 Radnički (Beograd)3½-½
167Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 Radnički (Beograd)3½-½
168Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-1½
169Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
170Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-2½
171Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
172Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-1½
173Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Caribrod (Dimitrovgrad)2½-1½
174Prva liga SCG 20051128.10.2005 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
175Prva liga SCG 20051027.10.2005 Beograd (Beograd)1½-4½
176Prva liga SCG 2005926.10.2005 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)1½-4½
177Prva liga SCG 2005825.10.2005 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4-2
178Prva liga SCG 2005723.10.2005 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
179Prva liga SCG 2005622.10.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3-3
180Prva liga SCG 2005521.10.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)4-2
181Prva liga SCG 2005420.10.2005 Sloga (Kraljevo)2-4
182Prva liga SCG 2005319.10.2005 Niš (Niš)3½-2½
183Prva liga SCG 2005218.10.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)4½-1½
184Prva liga SCG 2005117.10.2005 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
185Prva liga SCG 200411??.??.2004 Niš (Niš)3-3
186Prva liga SCG 200410??.??.2004 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
187Prva liga SCG 20049??.??.2004 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
188Prva liga SCG 20048??.??.2004 BŠK Gambit (Beograd)2-4
189Prva liga SCG 20047??.??.2004 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
190Prva liga SCG 20046??.??.2004 Sloboda (Užice)2½-3½
191Prva liga SCG 20045??.??.2004 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
192Prva liga SCG 20044??.??.2004 Akademija Nova (Beograd).-.
193Prva liga SCG 20043??.??.2004 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)2-4
194Prva liga SCG 20042??.??.2004 Radnički (Kragujevac)3-3
195Prva liga SCG 20041??.??.2004 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
196Prva liga Jugoslavije 200111??.??.2001 Akademija Nova (Beograd)2-4
197Prva liga Jugoslavije 200110??.??.2001 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
198Prva liga Jugoslavije 20019??.??.2001 Stočar banka (Čačak)2-4
199Prva liga Jugoslavije 20018??.??.2001 Beko (Beograd)2½-3½
200Prva liga Jugoslavije 20017??.??.2001 Užice (Užice)5½-½
201Prva liga Jugoslavije 20016??.??.2001 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2½-3½
202Prva liga Jugoslavije 20015??.??.2001 Mimoza (Tivat)3-3
203Prva liga Jugoslavije 20013??.??.2001 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3-3
204Prva liga Jugoslavije 20012??.??.2001 Budućnost (Podgorica)2½-3½
205Prva liga Jugoslavije 20011??.??.2001 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3½-2½
206Prva liga Jugoslavije 200011??.??.2000 Stočar banka (Čačak)2½-3½
207Prva liga Jugoslavije 200010??.??.2000 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)5-1
208Prva liga Jugoslavije 20009??.??.2000 Akademija Nova (Beograd)2-4
209Prva liga Jugoslavije 20008??.??.2000 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)3-3
210Prva liga Jugoslavije 20007??.??.2000 Beko (Beograd)1-5
211Prva liga Jugoslavije 20006??.??.2000 Barajevo (Barajevo)2½-3½
212Prva liga Jugoslavije 20005??.??.2000 JAT (Beograd)4½-1½
213Prva liga Jugoslavije 20004??.??.2000 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4-2
214Prva liga Jugoslavije 20003??.??.2000 Budućnost (Podgorica)3½-2½
215Prva liga Jugoslavije 20002??.??.2000 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)3½-2½
216Prva liga Jugoslavije 20001??.??.2000 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
217Prva liga Jugoslavije 199911??.??.1999 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
218Prva liga Jugoslavije 199910??.??.1999 JAT (Beograd)4½-1½
219Prva liga Jugoslavije 19999??.??.1999 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
220Prva liga Jugoslavije 19998??.??.1999 Barajevo (Barajevo)3½-2½
221Prva liga Jugoslavije 19997??.??.1999 Cement (Beočin)2-4
222Prva liga Jugoslavije 19996??.??.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)4-2
223Prva liga Jugoslavije 19995??.??.1999 Borac (Čačak)6-0
224Prva liga Jugoslavije 19994??.??.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2-4
225Prva liga Jugoslavije 19993??.??.1999 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)1-5
226Prva liga Jugoslavije 19992??.??.1999 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-2½
227Prva liga Jugoslavije 19991??.??.1999 Beko (Beograd)3½-2½
228Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999402.09.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
229Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999301.09.1999 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-3
230Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999230.08.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2-4
231Prva liga Jugoslavije plejof 1999129.08.1999 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2½-3½
232Prva liga Jugoslavije 199811??.??.1998 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-1½
233Prva liga Jugoslavije 199810??.??.1998 Cement (Beočin)3-3
234Prva liga Jugoslavije 19989??.??.1998 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)4-2
235Prva liga Jugoslavije 19988??.??.1998 Budućnost (Podgorica)1½-4½
236Prva liga Jugoslavije 19987??.??.1998 Borac (Čačak)1½-4½
237Prva liga Jugoslavije 19986??.??.1998 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)1½-4½
238Prva liga Jugoslavije 19985??.??.1998 Niš (Niš)4-2
239Prva liga Jugoslavije 19984??.??.1998 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
240Prva liga Jugoslavije 19983??.??.1998 Srbobran (Srbobran)4-2
241Prva liga Jugoslavije 19982??.??.1998 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
242Prva liga Jugoslavije 19981??.??.1998 Beko (Beograd)3-3
243Prva liga Jugoslavije 199711??.??.1997 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
244Prva liga Jugoslavije 199710??.??.1997 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)2½-3½
245Prva liga Jugoslavije 19979??.??.1997 Šahmatik (Beograd)1½-4½
246Prva liga Jugoslavije 19978??.??.1997 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2-4
247Prva liga Jugoslavije 19977??.??.1997 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)3½-2½
248Prva liga Jugoslavije 19976??.??.1997 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3-3
249Prva liga Jugoslavije 19975??.??.1997 Beko (Beograd)3-3
250Prva liga Jugoslavije 19974??.??.1997 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
251Prva liga Jugoslavije 19973??.??.1997 Budućnost (Podgorica)2½-3½
252Prva liga Jugoslavije 19972??.??.1997 Niš (Niš)3-3
253Prva liga Jugoslavije 19971??.??.1997 Borac (Čačak)3-3
254Prva liga Jugoslavije 199610??.??.1996 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)3-5
255Prva liga Jugoslavije 19969??.??.1996 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-3½
256Prva liga Jugoslavije 19968??.??.1996 Borac (Čačak)5-3
257Prva liga Jugoslavije 19967??.??.1996 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-4½
258Prva liga Jugoslavije 19966??.??.1996 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)2½-5½
259Prva liga Jugoslavije 19965??.??.1996 Vrbas (Vrbas)5½-2½
260Prva liga Jugoslavije 19964??.??.1996 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)4½-3½
261Prva liga Jugoslavije 19963??.??.1996 Beograd (Beograd)6-2
262Prva liga Jugoslavije 19962??.??.1996 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-3
263Prva liga Jugoslavije 19961??.??.1996 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)1-7
264Prva liga Jugoslavije 199511??.??.1995 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-1
265Prva liga Jugoslavije 199510??.??.1995 Budućnost (Podgorica)3-5
266Prva liga Jugoslavije 19959??.??.1995 Beko (Beograd)5½-2½
267Prva liga Jugoslavije 19958??.??.1995 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)4½-3½
268Prva liga Jugoslavije 19957??.??.1995 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)6-2
269Prva liga Jugoslavije 19956??.??.1995 Beograd (Beograd)3-5
270Prva liga Jugoslavije 19955??.??.1995 Vrbas (Vrbas)5½-2½
271Prva liga Jugoslavije 19954??.??.1995 Šahmatik (Beograd)4½-3½
272Prva liga Jugoslavije 19953??.??.1995 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)4-4
273Prva liga Jugoslavije 19952??.??.1995 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)5-3
274Prva liga Jugoslavije 19951??.??.1995 Voždovac (Beograd)5-3
275Prva liga Jugoslavije 19949??.??.1994 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)9-1
276Prva liga Jugoslavije 19948??.??.1994 MPS Progres (Smederevska Palanka)5-5
277Prva liga Jugoslavije 19947??.??.1994 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)7-3
278Prva liga Jugoslavije 19946??.??.1994 Beograd (Beograd)5-5
279Prva liga Jugoslavije 19945??.??.1994 Agrouniverzal (Zemun)4-6
280Prva liga Jugoslavije 19944??.??.1994 Šahmatik (Beograd)5-5
281Prva liga Jugoslavije 19943??.??.1994 Radonja Bojović (Nikšić)6-4
282Prva liga Jugoslavije 19942??.??.1994 Voždovac (Beograd)3-7
283Prva liga Jugoslavije 19941??.??.1994 Budućnost (Podgorica)5-5
284Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979904.09.1979 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
285Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979802.09.1979 IM Rakovica (Beograd)5-5
286Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979701.09.1979 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6-4
287Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979631.08.1979 Bosna (Sarajevo)6½-3½
288Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979530.08.1979 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)6-4
289Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979428.08.1979 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5½-4½
290Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979327.08.1979 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
291Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979226.08.1979 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)6½-3½
292Prva liga Jugoslavije 1979125.08.1979 Mladost (Zagreb)7-3
293Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977911.09.1977 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)7½-2½
294Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977809.09.1977 Rad (Beograd)5½-4½
295Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977708.09.1977 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)8-2
296Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977607.09.1977 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
297Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977506.09.1977 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)8-2
298Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977404.09.1977 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
299Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977303.09.1977 Bosna (Sarajevo)6½-3½
300Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977202.09.1977 Radnički (Kragujevac)7-3
301Prva liga Jugoslavije 1977101.09.1977 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
302Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976911.09.1976 Domžale (Domžale)8-2
303Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976809.09.1976 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
304Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976708.09.1976 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)6-4
305Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976607.09.1976 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
306Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976506.09.1976 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)3-7
307Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976404.09.1976 Radnički (Kragujevac)9-1
308Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976303.09.1976 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
309Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976202.09.1976 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-5
310Prva liga Jugoslavije 1976101.09.1976 Bosna (Sarajevo)7-3
311Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975925.09.1975 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
312Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975823.09.1975 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-3
313Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975722.09.1975 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
314Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975621.09.1975 Radnički (Kragujevac)6-4
315Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975520.09.1975 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
316Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975418.09.1975 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3½-6½
317Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975317.09.1975 Bosna (Sarajevo)6½-3½
318Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975216.09.1975 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7-3
319Prva liga Jugoslavije 1975115.09.1975 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-6
320Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973912.09.1973 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5-5
321Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973811.09.1973 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5½-4½
322Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973710.09.1973 Radnički (Kragujevac)7½-2½
323Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973608.09.1973 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
324Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973507.09.1973 Mladost (Zemun)8½-1½
325Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973406.09.1973 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)6½-3½
326Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973304.09.1973 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7½-2½
327Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973203.09.1973 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
328Prva liga Jugoslavije 1973102.09.1973 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
329Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972916.05.1972 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-5
330Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972815.05.1972 Radnički (Kragujevac)8½-1½
331Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972714.05.1972 Kvarner (Rijeka)7½-2½
332Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972612.05.1972 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)7-3
333Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972511.05.1972 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)5-5
334Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972410.05.1972 Mladost (Zemun)7½-2½
335Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972309.05.1972 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
336Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972208.05.1972 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-5
337Prva liga Jugoslavije 1972107.05.1972 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
338Prva liga Jugoslavije 1971718.05.1971 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)6½-3½
339Prva liga Jugoslavije 1971617.05.1971 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)8-2
340Prva liga Jugoslavije 1971516.05.1971 Kvarner (Rijeka)8-2
341Prva liga Jugoslavije 1971415.05.1971 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)4½-5½
342Prva liga Jugoslavije 1971314.05.1971 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
343Prva liga Jugoslavije 1971213.05.1971 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)7-3
344Prva liga Jugoslavije 1971112.05.1971 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
345Prva liga Jugoslavije 1970703.06.1970 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-4
346Prva liga Jugoslavije 1970602.06.1970 Mladost (Zemun)6-4
347Prva liga Jugoslavije 1970501.06.1970 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-4½
348Prva liga Jugoslavije 1970431.05.1970 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
349Prva liga Jugoslavije 1970330.05.1970 Kvarner (Rijeka)5½-4½
350Prva liga Jugoslavije 1970229.05.1970 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)9-1
351Prva liga Jugoslavije 1970128.05.1970 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)8-2
352Prva liga Jugoslavije 1969717.05.1969 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7-3
353Prva liga Jugoslavije 1969616.05.1969 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6-4
354Prva liga Jugoslavije 1969515.05.1969 Mladost (Zagreb)3½-6½
355Prva liga Jugoslavije 1969414.05.1969 Kvarner (Rijeka)7½-2½
356Prva liga Jugoslavije 1969313.05.1969 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
357Prva liga Jugoslavije 1969212.05.1969 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)8-2
358Prva liga Jugoslavije 1969111.05.1969 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
359Prva liga Jugoslavije 1968730.09.1968 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)8-2
360Prva liga Jugoslavije 1968629.09.1968 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
361Prva liga Jugoslavije 1968528.09.1968 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
362Prva liga Jugoslavije 1968427.09.1968 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4-6
363Prva liga Jugoslavije 1968326.09.1968 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)8-2
364Prva liga Jugoslavije 1968225.09.1968 Niš (Niš)8-2
365Prva liga Jugoslavije 1968124.09.1968 Jesenice (Jesenice)6½-3½
366Prva liga Jugoslavije 1967704.12.1967 Slavija (Beograd)8-2
367Prva liga Jugoslavije 1967603.12.1967 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
368Prva liga Jugoslavije 1967502.12.1967 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)6½-3½
369Prva liga Jugoslavije 1967401.12.1967 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
370Prva liga Jugoslavije 1967330.11.1967 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-4½
371Prva liga Jugoslavije 1967229.11.1967 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-5½
372Prva liga Jugoslavije 1967128.11.1967 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5-5
373Prva liga Jugoslavije 1966731.05.1966 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-5½
374Prva liga Jugoslavije 1966630.05.1966 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
375Prva liga Jugoslavije 1966428.05.1966 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)6½-3½
376Prva liga Jugoslavije 1966327.05.1966 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4½-5½
377Prva liga Jugoslavije 1966226.05.1966 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)8-2
378Prva liga Jugoslavije 1966125.05.1966 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5-5
379Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965920.05.1965 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)6½-3½
380Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965819.05.1965 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-4½
381Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965718.05.1965 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
382Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965617.05.1965 Novinar (Ljubljana)6½-3½
383Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965516.05.1965 11. oktomvri (Skopje)8-2
384Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965415.05.1965 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7-3
385Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965314.05.1965 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)8-2
386Prva liga Jugoslavije 1965112.05.1965 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-5
387Prva liga Jugoslavije 1964715.05.1964 Mladost (Zagreb)6-4
388Prva liga Jugoslavije 1964614.05.1964 Stevo Patako (Bitolj)9-1
389Prva liga Jugoslavije 1964513.05.1964 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6½-3½
390Prva liga Jugoslavije 1964412.05.1964 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)6½-3½
391Prva liga Jugoslavije 1964311.05.1964 Mladost (Zemun)7-3
392Prva liga Jugoslavije 1964109.05.1964 Novinar (Ljubljana)6-4
393Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963918.05.1963 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-3½
394Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963817.05.1963 Budućnost (Podgorica)7½-2½
395Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963716.05.1963 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)7-3
396Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963615.05.1963 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
397Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963514.05.1963 Metalski zavod Tito (Skopje)8½-1½
398Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963414.05.1963 Novinar (Ljubljana)5½-4½
399Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963313.05.1963 Nikica Pavlić (Banja Luka)7½-2½
400Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963212.05.1963 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)4½-5½
401Prva liga Jugoslavije 1963112.05.1963 Poštar (Zagreb)5-5
402Prva liga Jugoslavije 1962328.05.1962 Poštar (Zagreb)6½-3½
403Prva liga Jugoslavije 1962227.05.1962 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-3
404Prva liga Jugoslavije 1962126.05.1962 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)7-3
405Prva liga Jugoslavije 1960212.02.1961 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-4½
406Prva liga Jugoslavije 1960105.02.1961 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5-5
407Prva liga Jugoslavije Istok 1960319.12.1960 Metalski zavod Tito (Skopje)8-2
408Prva liga Jugoslavije Istok 1960218.12.1960 Slavija (Beograd)7½-2½
409Prva liga Jugoslavije Istok 1960117.12.1960 Budućnost (Podgorica)9-1
410Prva liga Jugoslavije 1959414.02.1960 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
411Prva liga Jugoslavije 1959307.02.1960 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
412Prva liga Jugoslavije 1959227.12.1959 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)6½-3½
413Prva liga Jugoslavije 1959120.12.1959 Graditelj (Skopje)6-4
414Prva liga Srbije 1959325.10.1959 Borac (Čačak)10-*
415Prva liga Srbije 1959218.10.1959 Slavija (Beograd)6½-3½
416Prva liga Srbije 1959111.10.1959 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
417Prva liga Jugoslavije 1958726.04.1958 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)8-2
418Prva liga Jugoslavije 1958625.04.1958 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-3
419Prva liga Jugoslavije 1958524.04.1958 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)6½-3½
420Prva liga Jugoslavije 1958423.04.1958 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)7-3
421Prva liga Jugoslavije 1958322.04.1958 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)8-2
422Prva liga Jugoslavije 1958221.04.1958 Slavija (Beograd)5½-4½
423Prva liga Jugoslavije 1958120.04.1958 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-5½
424Prva liga Jugoslavije 1957704.12.1957 Mladost (Zagreb)5-5
425Prva liga Jugoslavije 1957603.12.1957 Spartak (Subotica)7-3
426Prva liga Jugoslavije 1957401.12.1957 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-3
427Prva liga Jugoslavije 1957330.11.1957 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6-4
428Prva liga Jugoslavije 1957229.11.1957 Slavija (Beograd)6-4
429Prva liga Jugoslavije 1957128.11.1957 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-4½
430Prva liga Jugoslavije 1956720.10.1956 Olimpija (Ljubljana)6½-3½
431Prva liga Jugoslavije 1956619.10.1956 Mladost (Zagreb)6½-3½
432Prva liga Jugoslavije 1956518.10.1956 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)8-2
433Prva liga Jugoslavije 1956417.10.1956 Student (Skopje)7½-2½
434Prva liga Jugoslavije 1956316.10.1956 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6½-3½
435Prva liga Jugoslavije 1956215.10.1956 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-6
436Prva liga Jugoslavije 1956114.10.1956 Slavija (Beograd)6½-3½
437Prva liga Jugoslavije 1955731.03.1955 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)5½-2½
438Prva liga Jugoslavije 1955630.03.1955 ŽŠK Maribor (Maribor)5½-2½
439Prva liga Jugoslavije 1955529.03.1955 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-3
440Prva liga Jugoslavije 1955428.03.1955 Slavija (Beograd)5-3
441Prva liga Jugoslavije 1955327.03.1955 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
442Prva liga Jugoslavije 1955226.03.1955 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-1
443Prva liga Jugoslavije 1955125.03.1955 Olimpija (Ljubljana)5½-2½
444Prva liga Jugoslavije 1954702.04.1954 Olimpija (Ljubljana)5-3
445Prva liga Jugoslavije 1954601.04.1954 Mladost (Zagreb)4½-3½
446Prva liga Jugoslavije 1954531.03.1954 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
447Prva liga Jugoslavije 1954430.03.1954 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5-3
448Prva liga Jugoslavije 1954329.03.1954 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)6½-1½
449Prva liga Jugoslavije 1954228.03.1954 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)6½-1½
450Prva liga Jugoslavije 1954127.03.1954 Slavija (Beograd)5½-2½
451Prva liga Jugoslavije 1952112.07.1952 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
452Prva liga Jugoslavije Istok 1952307.07.1952 Slavija (Beograd)5½-2½
453Prva liga Jugoslavije Istok 1952206.07.1952 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5½-2½
454Prva liga Jugoslavije Istok 1952105.07.1952 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)5½-2½
455Prva liga Jugoslavije 1950717.11.1950 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4½-3½
456Prva liga Jugoslavije 1950616.11.1950 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4-4
457Prva liga Jugoslavije 1950515.11.1950 Borac (Čačak)5-3
458Prva liga Jugoslavije 1950415.11.1950 Metalac (Beograd)3-5
459Prva liga Jugoslavije 1950314.11.1950 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-5
460Prva liga Jugoslavije 1950213.11.1950 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)4-4
461Prva liga Jugoslavije 1950113.11.1950 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
462Prva liga Jugoslavije 1949712.09.1949 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
463Prva liga Jugoslavije 1949610.09.1949 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)5-3
464Prva liga Jugoslavije 1949509.09.1949 Metalac (Beograd)5-3
465Prva liga Jugoslavije 1949408.09.1949 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-2
466Prva liga Jugoslavije 1949307.09.1949 Polet (Maribor)7-1
467Prva liga Jugoslavije 1949206.09.1949 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
468Prva liga Jugoslavije 1949105.09.1949 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)7-1
469Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948904.10.1948 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3-5
470Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948803.10.1948 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)5½-2½
471Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948702.10.1948 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)6-2
472Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948601.10.1948 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
473Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948530.09.1948 Metalac (Beograd)5-3
474Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948429.09.1948 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)4-4
475Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948328.09.1948 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
476Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948227.09.1948 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)5½-2½
477Prva liga Jugoslavije 1948126.09.1948 Vardar (Skopje)8-0
478Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947707.09.1947 Ljubljanski ŠK (Ljubljana)5½-2½
479Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947606.09.1947 Vardar (Skopje)7-1
480Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947505.09.1947 Sarajevski ŠK (Sarajevo)7-1
481Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947404.09.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
482Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947303.09.1947 PTT Zagreb (Zagreb)6-2
483Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947202.09.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)5½-2½
484Prva liga Jugoslavije 1947101.09.1947 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)3½-4½
485Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946302.03.1947 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)4½-3½
486Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946201.03.1947 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2-6
487Prva liga Jugoslavije 1946101.03.1947 Mladost (Zagreb)5-3
488Polufinale lige Jugoslavije 1946117.02.1947 Lovćen (Cetinje)8-0