Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Politika (Beograd)

Politika (Beograd)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20211116.09.2021 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)4½-1½
2Prva liga Srbije 20211015.09.2021 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
3Prva liga Srbije 2021914.09.2021 Jelica (Goračići)3½-2½
4Prva liga Srbije 2021813.09.2021 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
5Prva liga Srbije 2021712.09.2021 Spartak (Subotica)4½-1½
6Prva liga Srbije 2021611.09.2021 Jugović (Kać)3-3
7Prva liga Srbije 2021511.09.2021 Vodovod (Kragujevac)5-1
8Prva liga Srbije 2021410.09.2021 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
9Prva liga Srbije 2021309.09.2021 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)1-5
10Prva liga Srbije 2021208.09.2021 Itaka (Beograd)4-2
11Prva liga Srbije 2021107.09.2021 Mladost (Lučani)3½-2½
12Premijer liga Beograda 20161322.10.2016 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3-3
13Premijer liga Beograda 20161221.10.2016 Grocka (Grocka)2½-3½
14Premijer liga Beograda 20161119.10.2016 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)3-3
15Premijer liga Beograda 20161018.10.2016 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)0-6
16Premijer liga Beograda 2016917.10.2016 Delfin (Beograd)3-3
17Premijer liga Beograda 2016816.10.2016 Beograd (Beograd)3½-2½
18Premijer liga Beograda 2016715.10.2016 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5-1
19Premijer liga Beograda 2016614.10.2016 Romantičari (Beograd)3½-2½
20Premijer liga Beograda 2016512.10.2016 Mirijevo (Beograd)3-3
21Premijer liga Beograda 2016411.10.2016 Bogoslov (Beograd)3-3
22Premijer liga Beograda 2016310.10.2016 Radnički (Beograd)3-3
23Premijer liga Beograda 2016209.10.2016 Lasta (Beograd)4-2
24Premijer liga Beograda 2016108.10.2016 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)2-4
25Kup Beograda 2016513.05.2016 PTT (Beograd)2-2
26Kup Beograda 2016412.05.2016 Bogoslov (Beograd)2½-1½
27Kup Beograda 2016311.05.2016 Romantičari (Beograd)1-3
28Kup Beograda 2016210.05.2016 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)2½-1½
29Kup Beograda 2016109.05.2016 Partizan (Beograd)3½-½
30Premijer liga Beograda 2015930.09.2015 Mirijevo (Beograd)3½-2½
31Premijer liga Beograda 2015829.09.2015 Radnički (Beograd)2-4
32Premijer liga Beograda 2015728.09.2015 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3½-2½
33Premijer liga Beograda 2015627.09.2015 Bogoslov (Beograd)2½-3½
34Premijer liga Beograda 2015526.09.2015 Romantičari (Beograd)2-4
35Premijer liga Beograda 2015424.09.2015 Itaka (Beograd)1-5
36Premijer liga Beograda 2015323.09.2015 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
37Premijer liga Beograda 2015222.09.2015 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)1½-4½
38Premijer liga Beograda 2015121.09.2015 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)1½-4½
39Kup Beograda 2015525.04.2015 Vidikovac (Beograd)2½-1½
40Kup Beograda 2015424.04.2015 Turbina (Vreoci)3½-½
41Kup Beograda 2015322.04.2015 Tadić (Beograd)1-3
42Kup Beograda 2015221.04.2015 Ušće (Beograd)3-1
43Kup Beograda 2015120.04.2015 Bogoslov (Beograd)1½-2½
44Premijer liga Beograda 20141130.09.2014 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3-3
45Premijer liga Beograda 20141029.09.2014 Beograd (Beograd)3-3
46Premijer liga Beograda 2014928.09.2014 PTT (Beograd)2-4
47Premijer liga Beograda 2014827.09.2014 Grocka (Grocka)3½-2½
48Premijer liga Beograda 2014726.09.2014 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)½-5½
49Premijer liga Beograda 2014625.09.2014 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3½-2½
50Premijer liga Beograda 2014524.09.2014 Romantičari (Beograd)1-5
51Premijer liga Beograda 2014423.09.2014 Radnički (Rudovci)3-3
52Premijer liga Beograda 2014322.09.2014 Polet (Beograd)3½-2½
53Premijer liga Beograda 2014221.09.2014 Delfin (Beograd)1½-4½
54Premijer liga Beograda 2014120.09.2014 Radnički (Beograd)2-4
55Kup Beograda 2014510.05.2014 Romantičari (Beograd)2-2
56Kup Beograda 2014409.05.2014 Borča (Borča)2½-1½
57Kup Beograda 2014308.05.2014 Delfin (Beograd)0-4
58Kup Beograda 2014207.05.2014 Čukarički (Beograd)3-1
59Kup Beograda 2014105.05.2014 Rakovica (Rakovica)3-1
60Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131115.11.2013 BASK (Beograd)4-4
61Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20131014.11.2013 Radnički (Rudovci)4-4
62Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013913.11.2013 Mirijevo (Beograd)4½-3½
63Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013812.11.2013 Partizan (Beograd)5½-2½
64Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013711.11.2013 Čukarički (Beograd)5½-2½
65Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013610.11.2013 Sremčica (Sremčica)4-4
66Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013509.11.2013 Mladost (Surčin)5-3
67Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013403.11.2013 EDB (Beograd)4-4
68Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013302.11.2013 Rakovica (Rakovica)5½-2½
69Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013227.10.2013 Borča (Borča)3½-4½
70Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2013126.10.2013 Bogoslov (Beograd)4½-3½
71Kup Beograda 2013521.04.2013 Čukarički (Beograd)2-2
72Kup Beograda 2013420.04.2013 Romantičari (Beograd)1-3
73Kup Beograda 2013319.04.2013 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)1-3
74Kup Beograda 2013218.04.2013 EDB (Beograd)2½-1½
75Kup Beograda 2013117.04.2013 Mirijevo (Beograd)3½-½
76Kup Beograda 2013 - kvalif407.04.2013 Leštane (Leštane)½-3½
77Kup Beograda 2013 - kvalif306.04.2013 Leštane (Leštane)3½-½
78Kup Beograda 2013 - kvalif224.03.2013 Tadić 2 (Beograd)3-1
79Kup Beograda 2013 - kvalif123.03.2013 Tadić 2 (Beograd)2½-1½
80Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121102.11.2012 BASK (Beograd)4-4
81Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20121001.11.2012 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)6-2
82Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012931.10.2012 Partizan (Beograd)4-4
83Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012830.10.2012 Radnički (Rudovci)2½-5½
84Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012729.10.2012 Itaka (Beograd)2½-5½
85Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012628.10.2012 Sremčica (Sremčica)3½-4½
86Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012527.10.2012 Bogoslov (Beograd)3-5
87Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012421.10.2012 Grocka (Grocka)3½-4½
88Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012320.10.2012 Borča (Borča)3-5
89Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012214.10.2012 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)4½-3½
90Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2012113.10.2012 Kolubara (Lazarevac).-.
91Premijer liga Beograda 20111112.10.2011 Radnički (Beograd)2½-3½
92Premijer liga Beograda 20111011.10.2011 PTT (Beograd)2½-3½
93Premijer liga Beograda 2011910.10.2011 Delfin (Beograd)2-4
94Premijer liga Beograda 2011809.10.2011 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)1-5
95Premijer liga Beograda 2011708.10.2011 Polet (Beograd)2-4
96Premijer liga Beograda 2011606.10.2011 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)½-5½
97Premijer liga Beograda 2011505.10.2011 Romantičari (Beograd)1-5
98Premijer liga Beograda 2011404.10.2011 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)2½-3½
99Premijer liga Beograda 2011303.10.2011 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)½-5½
100Premijer liga Beograda 2011202.10.2011 Bogoslov (Beograd)1-5
101Premijer liga Beograda 2011101.10.2011 Borac (Rakovica)1-5
102Premijer liga Beograda 20101111.10.2010 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3-3
103Premijer liga Beograda 2010909.10.2010 PTT (Beograd)1-5
104Premijer liga Beograda 2010808.10.2010 Radnički (Beograd)3-3
105Premijer liga Beograda 2010707.10.2010 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)3-3
106Premijer liga Beograda 2010606.10.2010 IEG (Obrenovac)3½-2½
107Premijer liga Beograda 2010505.10.2010 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)1-5
108Premijer liga Beograda 2010404.10.2010 Borac (Rakovica)3½-2½
109Premijer liga Beograda 2010303.10.2010 Bogoslov (Beograd)2-4
110Premijer liga Beograda 2010202.10.2010 Delfin (Beograd)1-5
111Premijer liga Beograda 2010101.10.2010 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)2-4
112Kup Srbije 2010724.05.2010 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)1-3
113Kup Srbije 2010623.05.2010 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)2-2
114Kup Srbije 2010522.05.2010 Borča (Borča)2½-1½
115Kup Srbije 2010421.05.2010 Srbobran (Srbobran)1½-2½
116Kup Srbije 2010320.05.2010 Bogoslov (Beograd)½-3½
117Kup Srbije 2010219.05.2010 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)½-3½
118Kup Srbije 2010118.05.2010 Niš (Niš)1-3
119Prva liga Srbije 20091111.09.2009 Agronom (Novi Sad)3-3
120Prva liga Srbije 20091010.09.2009 Radnički (Kragujevac)2-4
121Prva liga Srbije 2009909.09.2009 Beograd (Beograd)2-4
122Prva liga Srbije 2009808.09.2009 Spartak (Subotica)4-2
123Prva liga Srbije 2009707.09.2009 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
124Prva liga Srbije 2009606.09.2009 Lasta (Beograd)2½-3½
125Prva liga Srbije 2009505.09.2009 Mladenovac (Mladenovac)6-0
126Prva liga Srbije 2009404.09.2009 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)2-4
127Prva liga Srbije 2009303.09.2009 Niš (Niš)2½-3½
128Prva liga Srbije 2009202.09.2009 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-4½
129Prva liga Srbije 2009101.09.2009 Sloga (Kraljevo)2½-3½
130Kup Srbije 2009724.05.2009 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)2½-1½
131Kup Srbije 2009623.05.2009 Spartak (Subotica)2-2
132Kup Srbije 2009522.05.2009 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1-3
133Kup Srbije 2009421.05.2009 Beograd (Beograd)1½-2½
134Kup Srbije 2009320.05.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-1½
135Kup Srbije 2009220.05.2009 Niš (Niš)1½-2½
136Kup Srbije 2009119.05.2009 Srbobran (Srbobran)4-0
137Premijer liga Beograda 2008913.10.2008 Planum (Beograd)4-2
138Premijer liga Beograda 2008812.10.2008 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)4½-1½
139Premijer liga Beograda 2008711.10.2008 IEG (Obrenovac)6-0
140Premijer liga Beograda 2008610.10.2008 Rad (Beograd)3½-2½
141Premijer liga Beograda 2008509.10.2008 Radnički (Beograd)5-1
142Premijer liga Beograda 2008408.10.2008 PTT (Beograd)3½-2½
143Premijer liga Beograda 2008307.10.2008 Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)3½-2½
144Premijer liga Beograda 2008206.10.2008 Lokomotiva RS (Beograd)6-0
145Premijer liga Beograda 2008105.10.2008 Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)4½-1½
146Kup Srbije 2008722.06.2008 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1-3
147Kup Srbije 2008621.06.2008 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)2½-1½
148Kup Srbije 2008520.06.2008 Beograd (Beograd)1½-2½
149Kup Srbije 2008419.06.2008 Lasta (Beograd)2½-1½
150Kup Srbije 2008318.06.2008 Delfin (Beograd)2-2
151Kup Srbije 2008217.06.2008 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-2½
152Kup Srbije 2008116.06.2008 Čast i slava (Pirot)4-0
153Kup Beograda 2008513.04.2008 Delfin (Beograd)2-2
154Kup Beograda 2008412.04.2008 Radnički (Beograd)2½-1½
155Kup Beograda 2008311.04.2008 Planum (Beograd)3-1
156Kup Beograda 2008210.04.2008 PTT (Beograd)2½-1½
157Kup Beograda 2008109.04.2008 Bogoslov (Beograd)4-0
158Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20071126.10.2007 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)4-4
159Kvalitetna liga Beograda 20071025.10.2007 NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)6½-1½
160Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007924.10.2007 PTT (Beograd)4-4
161Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007823.10.2007 Napredak (Beograd)7-1
162Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007722.10.2007 IEG (Obrenovac)5½-2½
163Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007618.10.2007 Voždovac (Beograd)4½-3½
164Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007517.10.2007 Romantičari (Beograd)4-4
165Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007416.10.2007 Mladost (Surčin)5½-2½
166Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007315.10.2007 Batajnica (Batajnica)5½-2½
167Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007214.10.2007 Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)4½-3½
168Kvalitetna liga Beograda 2007113.10.2007 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)4½-3½
169Kup Srbije 2007727.05.2007 PTT (Beograd)2-2
170Kup Srbije 2007626.05.2007 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)1-3
171Kup Srbije 2007525.05.2007 Lasta (Beograd)½-3½
172Kup Srbije 2007424.05.2007 Ub (Ub)2½-1½
173Kup Srbije 2007323.05.2007 Zadrugar (Boževac)3-1
174Kup Srbije 2007222.05.2007 IEG (Obrenovac)1½-2½
175Kup Srbije 2007121.05.2007 Sloga (Kraljevo)½-3½
176Kup Beograda 2007513.04.2007 Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)2-2
177Kup Beograda 2007412.04.2007 Radnički (Beograd)3-1
178Kup Beograda 2007311.04.2007 Minel kotlogradnja 2 (Beograd)2½-1½
179Kup Beograda 2007210.04.2007 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)1-3
180Kup Beograda 2007109.04.2007 Planum (Beograd)2½-1½
181Kup Beograda 2007 - kvalif626.03.2007 Napredak (Beograd)2-2
182Kup Beograda 2007 - kvalif525.03.2007 Napredak (Beograd)2-2
183Kup Beograda 2007 - kvalif418.03.2007 Radnički Y (Beograd)3-1
184Kup Beograda 2007 - kvalif317.03.2007 Radnički Y (Beograd)3½-½
185Beogradska zona plejof 2006512.11.2006 Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)2½-5½
186Beogradska zona plejof 2006205.11.2006 Radnički (Rudovci)4-4
187Beogradska zona plejof 2006104.11.2006 Radnički (Rudovci)5-3
188Beogradska zona A 2006929.10.2006 15. april (Beograd)6-2
189Beogradska zona A 2006822.10.2006 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)3-5
190Beogradska zona A 2006715.10.2006 Energoprojekt (Beograd)5-3
191Beogradska zona A 2006614.10.2006 Borac (Rakovica)4½-3½
192Beogradska zona A 2006508.10.2006 Kolubara (Lazarevac)7-1
193Beogradska zona A 2006401.10.2006 Leštane (Leštane)6½-1½
194Beogradska zona A 2006324.09.2006 Grocka (Grocka)6-2
195Beogradska zona A 2006217.09.2006 Turbina (Vreoci)5½-2½
196Beogradska zona A 2006110.09.2006 Polet (Beograd)5½-2½
197Beogradska zona A 2005930.10.2005 Voždovac (Beograd)3-5
198Beogradska zona A 2005823.10.2005 EDB (Beograd)½-7½
199Beogradska zona A 2005716.10.2005 Energoprojekt (Beograd)5-3
200Beogradska zona A 2005615.10.2005 Delfin (Beograd)3½-4½
201Beogradska zona A 2005509.10.2005 STŠ (Zemun)5½-2½
202Beogradska zona A 2005402.10.2005 Sremčica (Sremčica)6½-1½
203Beogradska zona A 2005325.09.2005 BASK (Beograd)4½-3½
204Beogradska zona A 2005218.09.2005 Banjica (Beograd)6½-1½
205Beogradska zona A 2005111.09.2005 MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)5½-2½