Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - League - News - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Perpetual Check
#World live rating
1. Carlsen   2832
2. So (-3) 2812
3. Caruana (+6) 2808
4. Kramnik (-3) 2808
5. Mamedyarov (+28) 2800
6. Vachier (0) 2795
7. Aronian (+5) 2794
8. Anand (0) 2786
9. Ding (+12) 2785
10. Nakamura (-1) 2785
11. Karjakin (-2) 2781
12. Giri (-14) 2771
13. Grischuk (+11) 2761
14. Svidler (+1) 2756
15. Topalov (+8) 2749
#Serbia live rating
1. Markus (-5) 2668
2. Ivanisevic (-7) 2631
3. Perunovic (+1) 2604
4. Indjic   2587
5. Vuckovic   2576
6. Sedlak (+20) 2543
9. Damljanovic (-17) 2526
13. Nestorovic (+6) 2512
18. Milanovic (-10) 2500
20. Savic (-14) 2498
#Women live rating
1. Bojkovic   2398
2. Stojanovic   2355
3. Rakic   2336
4. Rapport (-4) 2330
5. Injac (+4) 2300
8. Zarkovic (+4) 2255
9. Gajcin (-11) 2254
11. Eric (+6) 2243
15. Velikic (+3) 2207
23. Ivanisevic (+2) 2125
27. Gruic (+5) 2117
29. Srdanovic (+224) 2105
31. Petrovic (-10) 2073
32. Bojicic (-34) 2072
33. Ostojic (-32) 2070
#SRB Perpetual blitz
4. Perunovic (-13) 2651
5. Ivanisevic (+9) 2641
9. Nenezic (+28) 2606
10. Milanovic (+14) 2596
11. Stojanovic (+14) 2595
12. Damljanovic (-19) 2595
16. Tadic (-15) 2553
17. Lajthajm (+13) 2550
19. Miljkovic (+17) 2539
20. Nestorovic (-32) 2531
27. Marinkovic (+3) 2517
29. Arsovic (+8) 2515
37. Todorovic (+31) 2490
51. Arsovic (-4) 2454
64. Tasev (+13) 2424
Chess Results: SRB - MNE - BIH - CRO,   Live games: Chess24 - ChessBomb

Zalakaros Open, ZAlakaros, 18-26.5.2017, live

Future Events

24.05. Zemun Blitz, Zemun    
  26.05. Nedeljkovic Trophy, Beograd
  26.05. Women Nedeljkovic, Beograd
27.05. Amateur Bg, Beograd  
29.05. European Ch, Minks      
09.06. European Amateur, Nis    
  18.06. Silver A, Veliko Gradište
  18.06. Silver B, Veliko Gradište
  27.06. Nis Open, Niš    
  28.06. Vidovdan, Stari Banovci
  07.07. Int CS Ch A, Paraćin
  07.07. Int CS Ch B, Paraćin
  16.07. Vojvodina Ch, Novi Sad
  05.08. Summer Open, Beograd  
  01.09. SRB League, Srbija
  01.09. W SRB League, Srbija
24.10. European Team, Crete      
  28.10. Borisa Karadzic, Palić    

Finished Events

  21.05. FIDE Grand Prix, Moscow (72)
  19.05. Bosna, Sarajevo (536)
  14.05. Croatian Cup, Mali Losinj  
  14.05. Belgrade Cup, Beograd   (138)
  10.05. Russian League, Sochi  
  09.05. W Bg League, Beograd    
  07.05. Germany 2 Bundesliga Sud  
  03.05. Junior Serbia, Beograd (44)
  03.05. Girls-20 Serbia, Beograd (33)
  02.05. CS Cup, Kragujevac  
  01.05. Germany Bundesliga, R15  
  30.04. Gashimov, Shamkir (45)
  30.04. Vojvodina Cup, Ruma  
  30.04. Germany Bundesliga, R14  
  29.04. Germany Bundesliga, R13  
  27.04. Reykjavik Open  
  23.04. MNE Cup, Crna Gora/Podgorica (16)
  22.04. Grenke, Karlsruhe (28)
  22.04. W European Ch, Riga  
  17.04. Grenke Open, Karlsruhe  
  17.04. SRB Youth, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Boys18, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Boys16, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Boys14, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Boys12, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Boys10, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Girls18, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Girls16, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Girls14, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Girls12, Kragujevac  
  17.04. SRB Girls10, Kragujevac  
  11.04. Dubai Open  
  10.04. US Championship, Saint Louis   (66)
  09.04. Hungarian League, R9  
  09.04. Germany Bundesliga, R12  
  08.04. Hungarian League, R8  
  08.04. Germany Bundesliga, R11  
  08.04. Karpos Open, Skopje  
  07.04. Sombor Open, Sombor  
  06.04. W SRB Championship, Zemun (45)
  02.04. Shenzhen Longgang  

Rapid and Blitz

22.05. Dragan Paunovic, Zemun    
21.05. SSB10 Blitz, Beograd  
20.05. New Hopes U18, Beograd   (24)
20.05. New Hopes U14, Beograd   (32)
20.05. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
20.05. Rad Open, Beograd  
17.05. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
17.05. Crvena Zvezda, Beograd    
13.05. Rad Open, Beograd  
10.05. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
09.05. Nebojsa Kostic, Niš    
07.05. SSB10 Blitz, Beograd  
06.05. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
06.05. Rad Open, Beograd  
03.05. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
30.04. SSB10 Blitz, Beograd  
29.04. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
26.04. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
23.04. SSB10 Blitz, Beograd  
23.04. Red Star, Beograd    
22.04. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
22.04. Rad Open, Beograd  
21.04. B.Vukmanovic, Tivat  
18.04. Dejan Zivic, Niš  
  16.04. Zurich Challenge, Zurich   (28)
15.04. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
15.04. ZSK 12000, Zemun  
  12.02. Zurich Challenge Pre, Zurich   (28)
12.04. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
11.04. Rektor Cup, Beograd  
09.04. SSB10 Blitz, Beograd  
08.04. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
08.04. Rad Open, Beograd  
26.03. R.Ivanovic, Lešnica    
19.03. SSB10 Blitz, Beograd  
18.03. Majdanpek Blitz, Majdanpek    
18.03. SSB Blitz, Beograd  
18.03. Rad Open, Beograd  

BIRTHDAYS TODAY