Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Perpetual Check
#World live rating
1. Carlsen (+10) 2882
2. Caruana (-1) 2818
3. Ding (-4) 2808
4. So (+20) 2783
5. Giri (+1) 2780
6. Nepomniachtchi (+1) 2776
7. Vachier (-9) 2766
9. Aronian (+10) 2766
10. Dominguez Perez (-1) 2759
12. Artemiev (-4) 2757
13. Anand (-8) 2756
14. Mamedyarov (-9) 2756
16. Karjakin (+1) 2749
17. Nakamura (-10) 2744
18. Rapport (+9) 2744
#Serbia live rating
1. Ivanisevic (+6) 2618
2. Indjic (+13) 2617
3. Markus (+4) 2599
4. Perunovic (-8) 2589
5. Sedlak   2586
8. Ivic (+13) 2523
14. Radovanovic (-4) 2496
15. Kovacevic (-16) 2491
18. Damljanovic (+13) 2484
20. Stojanovic (-8) 2475
22. Savic (-30) 2473
23. Nestorovic (-3) 2468
25. Milanovic (-36) 2456
26. Strikovic (-27) 2455
27. Pap (-7) 2454
#Women live rating
1. Bojkovic   2374
2. Rapport   2363
3. Velikic   2306
4. Chelushkina   2275
5. Eric   2270
8. Injac (-49) 2256
10. Prudnikova (0) 2234
11. Benderac (+2) 2228
14. Nestorovic (-20) 2159
16. Djukic (+2) 2155
28. Ostojic (-109) 2055
29. Bojicic (+104) 2052
36. Tadic (-1) 2020
Perpetual Dayli News
Jeremic 22.07.2019 : ДРУГИ ФИДЕ ГРАН-ПРИ (РИГА-ЛЕТОНИЈА): БРЗА ПОБЕДА МАМЕЂАРОВА
SAH-MAT LISTA Blog
Chess Results: SRB - MNE - BIH - CRO,   Live games: Chess24 - Follow - ChessBomb

FIDE Grand Prix, Riga, 12-24.VII, live
Premijer liga Crne Gore, Podgorica, 20-28.VII,
Battle of Senta, Senta, 19-26.VII,
Travnik Open, Travnik, 17-21.VII,

Future Events

21.07. Backo, Paracin
26.07. GCT Paris    
27.07. St Prokopije, Lazarevac  
08.08. GCT Saint Louis    
15.08. Sinquefield Cup, St Louis    
  22.08. First SRB League    
  10.09. World Cup, Khanty-Mansiysk  
04.11. FIDE GP Hamburg    
04.11. GCT Bucharest    
20.11. GCT Kolkata    
30.11. GCT Finals, London    
10.12. FIDE GP Tel-Aviv    

Finished Events

  19.07. Orbis GM, Paraćin (45)
  19.07. Orbis IM, Paraćin (44)
  19.07. Orbis WIM, Paraćin (45)
  18.07. Vojvodina, Novi Sad  
  17.07. Euro Team U18, Pardubice  
  13.07. Benasque Open, Benasque  
  12.07. Junior Vojvodina, Novi Sad  
  12.07. Women Vojvodina, Novi Sad  
  12.07. Paracin Open A, Paracin  
  07.07. Croatia GCT, Zagreb  
  07.07. Danzhou Masters  
  06.07. Greek Team Ch, Patra  
  04.07. Nis Open  
  04.07. Banovci Dunav Open  
  02.07. Netanya Masters, Netanya  
  01.07. Akademija GM, Beograd  
  01.07. Akademija IM1, Beograd  
  01.07. Akademija IM2, Beograd  
  01.07. Akademija Amateur, Beograd  
  23.06. Silver Lake Open A  
  23.06. Silver Lake Open B  
  17.06. Women's Candidates, Kazan  
  16.06. Premier BIH League, Tuzla  
  14.06. Norway, Stavanger (45)
  29.05. FIDE GP Moscow  
  26.05. MNE Ch, Podgorica (141)
  26.05. Gligoric Cup, V.Banja  
  25.05. 3rd Sat GM, Djenovici  
  25.05. 3rd Sat IM, Djenovici  
  17.05. Belrgade Cup, Belgrade  
  14.05. SRB Women Ch, Guča (45)
  12.05. GCT Côte D’Ivoire  
  05.05. SRB Youth, Kragujevac  
  04.05. M.Milicevic, Kragujevac  
  03.05. Bosna, Sarajevo  
  29.04. Grenke, Karlsruhe (45)
  27.04. 3rd Sat IM, Djenovici  
  27.04. Shenzhen Masters  
  26.04. Orbis, Paraćin (63)
  22.04. Women European, Antalya  
  22.04. Grenke Open, Karlsruhe  
  16.04. Gamma Open, Reykjavik  
  14.04. Majdanpek Open  
  14.04. SRB Ch, Beograd (45)
  09.04. Dubai Open  
  09.04. Gashimov Memorial, Shamkir (45)
  03.04. Spring Open, Belgrade  
  25.03. Ladies Tournament, Belgrade  
  24.03. MNE Semifinal, Berane  
  24.03. MNE Semifinal, Podgorica  
  23.03. 3rd Sat IM, Djenovici  
  14.03. SRB Seminifal, Kragujevac  
  14.03. W SRB Seminifal, Kragujevac (35)
  12.03. Women MNE Ch, Podgorica  
  23.02. Third Saturday GM, Đenovići (45)
  06.02. GM Paracin, Paracin  
  06.02. IM Paracin, Paracin  
  06.02. Open Paracin, Paracin  
  27.01. Tata Steel, Wijk aan Zee  
  27.01. Tata Steel B, Wijk aan Zee  
  10.01. Amateurs, Beograd  
  30.12. Pozarevac A, Pozarevac  
  28.11. Carlsen vs Caruana, London (12)

Rapid and Blitz

  03.06. Norway Blitz, Stavanger (45)
02.06. Trop.Nedeljkovic, Beograd (45)
02.06. W T.Nedeljkovic, Beograd (25)
  26.05. Bora Beka, Kostolac  
  26.05. Lindores Abbey, Cupar  
  18.05. IMSA Blitz, Hengshui  
  16.05. IMSA Rapid, Hengshui  
  20.04. Novi Pazar, Bajevica  
  20.04. Student Cup, Koper  
  07.04. Branko Vukmanovic, Tivat  
  06.04. Dan opstine, Pozega  
04.04. Rector Cup, Beograd  
  23.03. Miki Jevremovic, Beograd  
  16.03. Fischer, Zemun  
  24.02. Rokada, Varvarin  
  15.02. Sretenje, Borca  
  05.02. GP Nis Final, Nis  
  03.02. Konjevic, Herceg Novi  
  30.01. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
  29.01. St Sava, Beograd  
  27.01. Zemun Rapid, Zemun  
  26.01. St Sava, Sabac  
  26.01. Caissa Commerce, Zemun  
  23.01. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
  20.01. Zemun Rapid, Zemun  
  19.01. Caissa Commerce, Zemun  
  19.01. Palilula Blitz, Beograd  
  16.01. Zemun Blitz, Zemun  
  13.01. Soca, Smed. Palanka  
  12.01. Caissa Commerce, Zemun  
  05.01. Xmas, Banovci Dunav  

BIRTHDAYS TODAY