Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
 

Турнири

# Старт Крај Место Турнир Пгн
101.01.201001.01.2010 Подгорица Новогодишњи ШК Зета 2010 
202.01.201002.01.2010 Јагодина Новогодишњи ШК Каблови 2010 
305.01.201005.01.2010 Ниш Кадети Божић 2010 
416.01.201017.01.2010 Горажде Полуфинале ШК Горажде 201025
517.01.201017.01.2010 Београд Ушће јануар 2010 
631.01.201031.01.2010 Београд Унион јануар 2010 
707.02.201007.02.2010 Панчево Спарта 2010 
812.02.201014.02.2010 Земун Првенство Земуна за младе 2010 
915.02.201015.02.2010 Борча Сретење 2010 
1020.02.201020.02.2010 Крушевац Пет двојки 2010 
1121.02.201021.02.2010 Београд Ушће фебруар 2010 
1225.02.201028.02.2010 Београд Аматерско Београда 2010 
1328.02.201028.02.2010 Београд Унион фебруар 2010 
1421.03.201021.03.2010 Београд Ушће март 2010 
1528.03.201028.03.2010 Београд Унион март 2010 
1603.04.201003.04.2010 Градачац Напредак Ускрс 2010 
1709.04.201011.04.2010 Подгорица Отворено првенство Зете 2010 
1825.04.201025.04.2010 Београд Унион април 2010 
1915.05.201015.05.2010 Књажевац Књажевац 2010 
2016.05.201016.05.2010 Јагодина Малиша Миленковић 2010 
2123.05.201023.05.2010 Јагодина Горан Остојић 2010 
2229.05.201029.05.2010 Гуча Драгачево 201026
2330.05.201030.05.2010 Београд Унион мај 2010 
2430.05.201030.05.2010 Горачићи Женски Јелица куп 2010 
2504.06.201005.06.2010 Београд Трофеј Недељковић 201017
2604.06.201005.06.2010 Београд Женски Трофеј Недељковић 201014
2712.06.201012.06.2010 Нови Пазар Нови Пазар 2010 
2813.06.201013.06.2010 Главинци Шумадија и Поморавље 2010 
2919.06.201019.06.2010 Сребреник Џафер Хогић 2010 
3026.06.201027.06.2010 Бијело Поље Љубомир Ђурђић 2010 
3127.06.201027.06.2010 Београд Унион јун 2010 
3203.07.201004.07.2010 Земун Земунски опен 2010 
3304.07.201004.07.2010 Параћин Бранислав Урошевић Баћко 2010 
3409.07.201011.07.2010 Цетиње Аматерско Црне Горе 2010 
3511.07.201011.07.2010 Параћин Урош Динић 2010 
3617.07.201017.07.2010 Лазаревац Свети Прокопије 2010 
3725.07.201025.07.2010 Београд Унион јул 2010 
3831.07.201031.07.2010 Лајковац Огњена Марија 2010 
3929.08.201029.08.2010 Београд Унион август 2010 
4012.09.201012.09.2010 Јелашница Челин Камен 30 година 
4126.09.201026.09.2010 Београд Унион септембар 2010 
4209.10.201009.10.2010 Крагујевац Димитрије Лукић 2010 
4331.10.201031.10.2010 Београд Унион октобар 2010 
4405.11.201005.11.2010 ICC Београд - Далас 201016
4513.11.201013.11.2010 Сента Др Гере Иштван 2010 
4628.11.201028.11.2010 Београд Унион новембар 2010 
4703.12.201004.12.2010 Ниш Меч: Карпов-Миљковић4
4804.12.201004.12.2010 Београд Каленић 04.12.2010 
4905.12.201005.12.2010 Крагујевац Водовод Крагујевац 2010 
5011.12.201011.12.2010 Београд Каленић 11.12.2010 
5112.12.201012.12.2010 Прељина Чачак 2010 
5212.12.201012.12.2010 Инђија Инђија 2010 
5318.12.201018.12.2010 Београд Каленић 18.12.2010 
5426.12.201026.12.2010 Београд Унион децембар 2010 
5526.12.201026.12.2010 Нова Пазова Никољдански турнир 2010