Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Jugović (Kać)

Jugović (Kać)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20211116.09.2021 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2½-3½
2Prva liga Srbije 20211015.09.2021 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)3-3
3Prva liga Srbije 2021914.09.2021 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
4Prva liga Srbije 2021813.09.2021 Mladost (Lučani)2½-3½
5Prva liga Srbije 2021712.09.2021 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3-3
6Prva liga Srbije 2021611.09.2021 Politika (Beograd)3-3
7Prva liga Srbije 2021511.09.2021 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
8Prva liga Srbije 2021410.09.2021 Naftagas (Elemir)4-2
9Prva liga Srbije 2021309.09.2021 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
10Prva liga Srbije 2021208.09.2021 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
11Prva liga Srbije 2021107.09.2021 Vodovod (Kragujevac)5½-½
12Prva liga Srbije 20181110.09.2018 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
13Prva liga Srbije 20181009.09.2018 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)5-1
14Prva liga Srbije 2018908.09.2018 Spartak (Subotica)2½-3½
15Prva liga Srbije 2018807.09.2018 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2½-3½
16Prva liga Srbije 2018706.09.2018 Sloven (Ruma)4½-1½
17Prva liga Srbije 2018605.09.2018 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
18Prva liga Srbije 2018504.09.2018 Krajina (Krajišnik)4½-1½
19Prva liga Srbije 2018403.09.2018 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-4
20Prva liga Srbije 2018302.09.2018 Itaka (Beograd)3½-2½
21Prva liga Srbije 2018201.09.2018 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)3-3
22Prva liga Srbije 2018131.08.2018 Jelica (Goračići)2½-3½
23Prva liga Srbije 20161102.10.2016 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
24Prva liga Srbije 20161001.10.2016 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
25Prva liga Srbije 2016930.09.2016 Itaka (Beograd)3-3
26Prva liga Srbije 2016829.09.2016 Jelica (Goračići)3½-2½
27Prva liga Srbije 2016728.09.2016 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
28Prva liga Srbije 2016627.09.2016 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)1½-4½
29Prva liga Srbije 2016526.09.2016 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
30Prva liga Srbije 2016425.09.2016 Sloga (Kraljevo)3½-2½
31Prva liga Srbije 2016324.09.2016 Naftagas (Elemir)4½-1½
32Prva liga Srbije 2016223.09.2016 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-3½
33Prva liga Srbije 2016122.09.2016 Sloven (Ruma)4-2
34Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015722.05.2015 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-½
35Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015621.05.2015 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-0
36Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015520.05.2015 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2-2
37Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015419.05.2015 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)2-2
38Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015318.05.2015 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)2½-1½
39Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015217.05.2015 Radnički (Kragujevac)2-2
40Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2015116.05.2015 Sloga (Kraljevo)4-0
41Prva liga Srbije 20141109.09.2014 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3-3
42Prva liga Srbije 20141008.09.2014 Jelica (Goračići)2-4
43Prva liga Srbije 2014907.09.2014 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
44Prva liga Srbije 2014806.09.2014 Lasta (Beograd)3-3
45Prva liga Srbije 2014705.09.2014 Vodovod (Kragujevac)2½-3½
46Prva liga Srbije 2014604.09.2014 Sloven (Ruma)1½-4½
47Prva liga Srbije 2014503.09.2014 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
48Prva liga Srbije 2014402.09.2014 Spartak (Subotica)3½-2½
49Prva liga Srbije 2014301.09.2014 Itaka (Beograd)4½-1½
50Prva liga Srbije 2014231.08.2014 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)4-2
51Prva liga Srbije 2014130.08.2014 Bačka (Pačir)5½-½
52Kup Vojvodine 2014527.04.2014 Pravi potez (Novi Sad)3½-½
53Kup Vojvodine 2014427.04.2014 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2½-1½
54Kup Vojvodine 2014326.04.2014 Ravangradske ajkule (Sombor)4-0
55Kup Vojvodine 2014226.04.2014 Bačkotopolski ŠK (Bačka Topola)3½-½
56Kup Vojvodine 2014125.04.2014 Mladenovo (Mladenovo)4-0
57Prva liga Srbije 20131103.09.2013 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
58Prva liga Srbije 20131002.09.2013 Delfin (Beograd)4-2
59Prva liga Srbije 2013901.09.2013 Niš (Niš)4½-1½
60Prva liga Srbije 2013831.08.2013 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)4½-1½
61Prva liga Srbije 2013730.08.2013 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3½-2½
62Prva liga Srbije 2013629.08.2013 Lasta (Beograd)3½-2½
63Prva liga Srbije 2013528.08.2013 Radnički (Kragujevac)3½-2½
64Prva liga Srbije 2013427.08.2013 Sloven (Ruma)3½-2½
65Prva liga Srbije 2013326.08.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3-3
66Prva liga Srbije 2013225.08.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
67Prva liga Srbije 2013124.08.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-2½
68Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013726.05.2013 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-½
69Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013625.05.2013 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)3½-½
70Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013524.05.2013 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3½-½
71Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013423.05.2013 Lasta (Beograd)2½-1½
72Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013322.05.2013 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)1½-2½
73Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013221.05.2013 Crvena zvezda (Beograd)2½-1½
74Kup Svetozara Gligorića 2013120.05.2013 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3½-½
75Kup Vojvodine 2011502.05.2011 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-1½
76Kup Vojvodine 2011402.05.2011 Bata Ćosić (Opovo)3-1
77Kup Vojvodine 2011301.05.2011 Srbobran (Srbobran)3½-½
78Kup Vojvodine 2011201.05.2011 Polet (Rastina)2-2
79Kup Vojvodine 2011130.04.2011 Cement (Beočin)2½-1½
80Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010917.10.2010 Kraljica (Petrovaradin)3½-2½
81Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010816.10.2010 Radnički (Zrenjanin)4-2
82Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010715.10.2010 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
83Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010614.10.2010 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
84Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010513.10.2010 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)1½-4½
85Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010413.10.2010 Omladinac (Novi Banovci)2½-3½
86Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010312.10.2010 Rusanda (Melenci)5-1
87Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010211.10.2010 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4-2
88Druga liga - Vojvodina 2010110.10.2010 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3½-2½
89Kup Vojvodine 2010502.05.2010 Sivac (Sivac)4-0
90Kup Vojvodine 2010401.05.2010 Hercegovac (Gajdobra)1-3
91Kup Vojvodine 2010330.04.2010 Kovačica (Kovačica)2½-1½
92Kup Vojvodine 2010230.04.2010 Mladost (Nova Pazova)1½-2½
93Kup Vojvodine 2010129.04.2010 Polet (Rastina)3-1
94Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091104.10.2009 Alibunar (Alibunar)4-2
95Druga liga - Vojvodina 20091003.10.2009 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
96Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009902.10.2009 Spartak 2 (Subotica)5½-0
97Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009802.10.2009 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
98Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009701.10.2009 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-2½
99Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009630.09.2009 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2-4
100Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009530.09.2009 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
101Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009429.09.2009 Mladost (Nova Pazova)4½-1½
102Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009328.09.2009 PAŠK (Pančevo).-.
103Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009228.09.2009 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2½-3½
104Druga liga - Vojvodina 2009127.09.2009 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)4-2
105Druga liga - Vojvodina 20081108.10.2008 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
106Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008906.10.2008 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
107Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008806.10.2008 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)2½-3½
108Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008705.10.2008 Car Uroš (Jazak)4-2
109Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008604.10.2008 Agronom (Novi Sad)3½-2½
110Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008504.10.2008 Proleter (Zrenjanin)6-0
111Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008403.10.2008 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2½-3½
112Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008302.10.2008 Bora Kostić (Vršac)2-4
113Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008202.10.2008 Radnički (Zrenjanin)3½-2½
114Druga liga - Vojvodina 2008101.10.2008 PAŠK (Pančevo)2-4
115Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007930.09.2007 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)3-3
116Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007829.09.2007 PAŠK (Pančevo)3½-2½
117Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007728.09.2007 Vesna Markov (Mramorak)5-1
118Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007627.09.2007 Detelinara (Novi Sad)4½-1½
119Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007527.09.2007 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)2-4
120Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007426.09.2007 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2-4
121Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007325.09.2007 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)1½-4½
122Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007225.09.2007 Naftagas (Elemir)2½-3½
123Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2007124.09.2007 Srem (Sremska Mitrovica)3-3
124Kup Vojvodine 2007501.05.2007 Detelinara (Novi Sad)2-2
125Kup Vojvodine 2007430.04.2007 Hajduk (Beška)1½-2½
126Kup Vojvodine 2007329.04.2007 Polet (Rastina)2½-1½
127Kup Vojvodine 2007229.04.2007 Elektrovojvodina (Subotica)0-4
128Kup Vojvodine 2007128.04.2007 Vulkan Protektor (Apatin)2-2
129Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006928.09.2006 Naftagas (Elemir)3-3
130Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006827.09.2006 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-3½
131Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006726.09.2006 Radnički (Bajmok)3-3
132Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006625.09.2006 Agronom (Novi Sad)1½-4½
133Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006525.09.2006 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)2-4
134Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006424.09.2006 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3-3
135Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006323.09.2006 Mladost (Nova Pazova)3-3
136Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006223.09.2006 PAŠK (Pančevo)3½-2½
137Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2006122.09.2006 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)2½-3½
138Kup SCG 20057??.??.2005 Požarevački ŠK (Požarevac)2-2
139Kup SCG 20056??.??.2005 Mladost (Sjenica)2-2
140Kup SCG 20055??.??.2005 Mimoza (Tivat)1½-2½
141Kup SCG 20054??.??.2005 ŽTP Beograd (Beograd)2-2
142Kup SCG 20053??.??.2005 Elektroprivreda CG (Nikšić)1-3
143Kup SCG 20052??.??.2005 Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)2½-1½
144Kup SCG 20051??.??.2005 Spartak (Subotica)1½-2½
145Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005909.10.2005 Promocija (Novi Sad)4½-1½
146Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005808.10.2005 Svetozar Gligorić (Pančevo)4-2
147Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005707.10.2005 Somborski ŠK (Sombor)3½-2½
148Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005606.10.2005 Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova)3-3
149Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005506.10.2005 Sloven (Ruma)5½-½
150Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005405.10.2005 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)3½-2½
151Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005304.10.2005 Bora Kostić (Vršac)4½-1½
152Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005204.10.2005 Radnički (Zrenjanin)2½-3½
153Kvalitetna liga Vojvodine 2005103.10.2005 PAŠK (Pančevo)3-3