Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Mladost (Lučani)

Mladost (Lučani)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20211116.09.2021 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
2Prva liga Srbije 20211015.09.2021 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
3Prva liga Srbije 2021914.09.2021 Spartak (Subotica)2-4
4Prva liga Srbije 2021813.09.2021 Jugović (Kać)3½-2½
5Prva liga Srbije 2021712.09.2021 Vodovod (Kragujevac)4½-1½
6Prva liga Srbije 2021611.09.2021 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3½-2½
7Prva liga Srbije 2021511.09.2021 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)2-4
8Prva liga Srbije 2021410.09.2021 Itaka (Beograd)2½-3½
9Prva liga Srbije 2021309.09.2021 Sloven (Ruma)2½-3½
10Prva liga Srbije 2021208.09.2021 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-2½
11Prva liga Srbije 2021107.09.2021 Politika (Beograd)2½-3½
12Prva liga CS 20181122.09.2018 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3-3
13Prva liga CS 20181021.09.2018 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
14Prva liga CS 2018920.09.2018 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5-1
15Prva liga CS 2018819.09.2018 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)5-1
16Prva liga CS 2018718.09.2018 Progres (Pirot)4-2
17Prva liga CS 2018618.09.2018 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)4-2
18Prva liga CS 2018517.09.2018 Krušik (Valjevo)5-1
19Prva liga CS 2018416.09.2018 Vodovod (Kragujevac)3½-2½
20Prva liga CS 2018315.09.2018 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-2½
21Prva liga CS 2018215.09.2018 Borac (Čačak)4-2
22Prva liga CS 2018114.09.2018 Požega (Požega)2-4
23Prva liga CS 20151113.09.2015 Priko (Prijepolje)3-3
24Prva liga CS 20151012.09.2015 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
25Prva liga CS 2015911.09.2015 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)2½-3½
26Prva liga CS 2015810.09.2015 Glubočica (Leskovac)2½-3½
27Prva liga CS 2015709.09.2015 Ub (Ub)3½-2½
28Prva liga CS 2015609.09.2015 Svitanja (Niš)2½-3½
29Prva liga CS 2015508.09.2015 VŠK sveti Nikolaj (Valjevo)½-5½
30Prva liga CS 2015407.09.2015 Sloga (Petrovac)1½-4½
31Prva liga CS 2015306.09.2015 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)2-4
32Prva liga CS 2015206.09.2015 Progres (Pirot)½-5½
33Prva liga CS 2015105.09.2015 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1½-4½
34Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014628.09.2014 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)2½-5½
35Druga liga CS - Zapad plejof 2014128.09.2014 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3½-4½
36Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014527.09.2014 Vladimirci (Vladimirci)4½-3½
37Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014427.09.2014 Šabački ŠK 1 (Šabac)5-3
38Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014326.09.2014 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-4
39Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014226.09.2014 Sloboda (Užice)5-3
40Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014125.09.2014 Loznica (Loznica)5-3
41Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013613.10.2013 Borac (Čačak)4-4
42Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013412.10.2013 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)4-4
43Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013311.10.2013 Palilulac (Kragujevac)4-4
44Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013211.10.2013 Morava (Velika Plana)6-2
45Druga liga CS - Zapad 2013110.10.2013 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3-5
46Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012630.09.2012 Smederevski ŠK (Smederevo)3½-4½
47Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012523.09.2012 Priko (Prijepolje)4-4
48Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012416.09.2012 Borac (Čačak)4-4
49Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012315.09.2012 Užice (Užice)5½-2½
50Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012215.09.2012 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-4½
51Druga liga CS - Zapad 2012114.09.2012 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)4½-3½
52Kup Centralne Srbije 2012125.03.2012 Užice (Užice)*-2
53Liga CS - Zapad 20101124.10.2010 Ražanj (Ražanj)3-3
54Liga CS - Zapad 20101023.10.2010 Goč (Vrnjačka Banja)3-3
55Liga CS - Zapad 2010923.10.2010 Kruševac (Kruševac)4-2
56Liga CS - Zapad 2010822.10.2010 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)3-3
57Liga CS - Zapad 2010722.10.2010 Temnić (Varvarin)3-3
58Liga CS - Zapad 2010621.10.2010 Župa (Aleksandrovac)3-3
59Liga CS - Zapad 2010510.10.2010 Javor (Ivanjica)2½-3½
60Liga CS - Zapad 2010403.10.2010 Slanuša (Užice)4-2
61Liga CS - Zapad 2010326.09.2010 Tutin (Tutin)4-2
62Liga CS - Zapad 2010219.09.2010 Hazbo Hadžić (Novi Pazar)4-2
63Liga CS - Zapad 2010112.09.2010 Dragačevo (Guča)3-3
64Kup Centralne Srbije 2010121.03.2010 Jelica (Goračići)½-3½
65Liga CS - Zapad 20091118.10.2009 Goč (Vrnjačka Banja)3-3
66Liga CS - Zapad 20091017.10.2009 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)3-3
67Liga CS - Zapad 2009917.10.2009 Kruševac (Kruševac)4½-1½
68Liga CS - Zapad 2009816.10.2009 Župa (Aleksandrovac)3-3
69Liga CS - Zapad 2009716.10.2009 Železničar (Kraljevo)3-3
70Liga CS - Zapad 2009615.10.2009 Ražanj (Ražanj)3½-2½
71Liga CS - Zapad 2009504.10.2009 Mladost (Sjenica)1½-4½
72Liga CS - Zapad 2009427.09.2009 Tutin (Tutin)4-2
73Liga CS - Zapad 2009320.09.2009 Borac (Čačak)1½-4½
74Liga CS - Zapad 2009213.09.2009 Hazbo Hadžić (Novi Pazar)2-4
75Liga CS - Zapad 2009106.09.2009 Javor (Ivanjica)3½-2½
76Liga CS - Zapad 20071128.10.2007 Župa (Aleksandrovac)2½-3½
77Liga CS - Zapad 20071028.10.2007 14 oktobar (Kruševac)2½-3½
78Liga CS - Zapad 2007927.10.2007 Železničar (Kraljevo)3½-2½
79Liga CS - Zapad 2007827.10.2007 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)3-3
80Liga CS - Zapad 2007726.10.2007 Hazbo Hadžić (Novi Pazar)1½-4½
81Liga CS - Zapad 2007614.10.2007 Temnić (Varvarin)1½-4½
82Liga CS - Zapad 2007507.10.2007 Zlatibor (Čejetina)3½-2½
83Liga CS - Zapad 2007430.09.2007 Tutin (Tutin)1½-4½
84Liga CS - Zapad 2007323.09.2007 Dragačevo (Guča)3-3
85Liga CS - Zapad 2007216.09.2007 Mladost (Sjenica)3-3
86Liga CS - Zapad 2007109.09.2007 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)2-4
87Liga CS - Zapad 20061107.11.2006 Železničar (Kraljevo)3-3
88Liga CS - Zapad 20061007.11.2006 Temnić 2 (Varvarin)3-3
89Liga CS - Zapad 2006906.11.2006 Mladost (Sjenica)2½-3½
90Liga CS - Zapad 2006806.11.2006 Tutin (Tutin)3-3
91Liga CS - Zapad 2006705.11.2006 Župa (Aleksandrovac)3-3
92Liga CS - Zapad 2006615.10.2006 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)3-3
93Liga CS - Zapad 2006508.10.2006 Dragačevo (Guča)3-3
94Liga CS - Zapad 2006401.10.2006 Zlatibor (Čejetina)4-2
95Liga CS - Zapad 2006324.09.2006 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)3-3
96Liga CS - Zapad 2006217.09.2006 Slanuša (Užice)5-1
97Liga CS - Zapad 2006110.09.2006 FOŠK (Užice)3-3
98Liga CS - Zapad 20051130.10.2005 Kruševac (Kruševac)3-3
99Liga CS - Zapad 20051029.10.2005 Goč (Vrnjačka Banja)4½-1½
100Liga CS - Zapad 2005928.10.2005 Železničar (Kraljevo)3-3
101Liga CS - Zapad 2005828.10.2005 Župa (Aleksandrovac)3-3
102Liga CS - Zapad 2005727.10.2005 Temnić (Varvarin)3-3
103Liga CS - Zapad 2005616.10.2005 Mladost Atenica (Čačak)3½-2½
104Liga CS - Zapad 2005509.10.2005 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)2-4
105Liga CS - Zapad 2005402.10.2005 FOŠK (Užice)3-3
106Liga CS - Zapad 2005325.09.2005 Tutin (Tutin)2½-3½
107Liga CS - Zapad 2005218.09.2005 Zlatibor (Čejetina)4-2
108Liga CS - Zapad 2005111.09.2005 Mladost (Sjenica)3-3