Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Vladimirci (Vladimirci)

Vladimirci (Vladimirci)

# Turnir k Datum Protivnik * Skor
1Prva liga Srbije 20211116.09.2021 Spartak (Subotica)3-3
2Prva liga Srbije 20211015.09.2021 Jugović (Kać)3-3
3Prva liga Srbije 2021914.09.2021 Vodovod (Kragujevac)4½-1½
4Prva liga Srbije 2021813.09.2021 Novosadski ŠK (Novi Sad)3-3
5Prva liga Srbije 2021712.09.2021 Sloven (Ruma)3½-2½
6Prva liga Srbije 2021611.09.2021 Itaka (Beograd)3-3
7Prva liga Srbije 2021511.09.2021 Mladost (Lučani)4-2
8Prva liga Srbije 2021410.09.2021 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)4-2
9Prva liga Srbije 2021309.09.2021 Politika (Beograd)5-1
10Prva liga Srbije 2021208.09.2021 Jelica (Goračići)3-3
11Prva liga Srbije 2021107.09.2021 Naftagas (Elemir)3½-2½
12Prva liga CS 20181122.09.2018 Progres (Pirot)3-3
13Prva liga CS 20181021.09.2018 Borac (Čačak)5-1
14Prva liga CS 2018920.09.2018 Krušik (Valjevo)5½-½
15Prva liga CS 2018819.09.2018 Vodovod (Kragujevac)4-2
16Prva liga CS 2018718.09.2018 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4½-1½
17Prva liga CS 2018618.09.2018 Mladost (Lučani)2-4
18Prva liga CS 2018517.09.2018 Požega (Požega)5½-½
19Prva liga CS 2018416.09.2018 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)4-2
20Prva liga CS 2018315.09.2018 Sloga (Petrovac)4½-1½
21Prva liga CS 2018215.09.2018 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)5½-½
22Prva liga CS 2018114.09.2018 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)5-1
23Prva liga CS 20171124.09.2017 Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)2½-3½
24Prva liga CS 20171023.09.2017 Požega (Požega)3-3
25Prva liga CS 2017922.09.2017 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2-4
26Prva liga CS 2017821.09.2017 Sloga (Petrovac)3½-2½
27Prva liga CS 2017720.09.2017 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-2
28Prva liga CS 2017620.09.2017 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
29Prva liga CS 2017519.09.2017 Rudar (Kostolac)4½-1½
30Prva liga CS 2017418.09.2017 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)4½-1½
31Prva liga CS 2017317.09.2017 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)3-3
32Prva liga CS 2017217.09.2017 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
33Prva liga CS 2017116.09.2017 Sloga (Despotovac)3-3
34Kup Centralne Srbije 2016724.04.2016 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)1-3
35Kup Centralne Srbije 2016623.04.2016 Borac (Čačak)2½-1½
36Kup Centralne Srbije 2016523.04.2016 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3½-½
37Kup Centralne Srbije 2016422.04.2016 Priko (Prijepolje)2½-1½
38Kup Centralne Srbije 2016321.04.2016 Spartak (Ljig)3-1
39Kup Centralne Srbije 2016221.04.2016 Zeleni vrh (Svrljig)1½-2½
40Kup Centralne Srbije 2016120.04.2016 Prota Stevan Popović (Čumić)2-2
41Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014628.09.2014 Borac (Čačak)2½-5½
42Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014527.09.2014 Mladost (Lučani)3½-4½
43Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014427.09.2014 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)4-4
44Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014326.09.2014 Sloboda (Užice)4½-3½
45Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014226.09.2014 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)4½-3½
46Druga liga CS - Zapad 2014125.09.2014 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4-4
47Prva liga CS 20131122.09.2013 Sloga (Petrovac)3-3
48Prva liga CS 20131021.09.2013 Glubočica (Leskovac)1½-4½
49Prva liga CS 2013920.09.2013 Sloga (Kraljevo)1-5
50Prva liga CS 2013819.09.2013 Požega (Požega)3½-2½
51Prva liga CS 2013718.09.2013 Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)3-3
52Prva liga CS 2013618.09.2013 Priko (Prijepolje)4-2
53Prva liga CS 2013517.09.2013 Jelica (Goračići)2-4
54Prva liga CS 2013416.09.2013 Progres (Pirot)2½-3½
55Prva liga CS 2013315.09.2013 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3-3
56Prva liga CS 2013215.09.2013 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)2½-3½
57Prva liga CS 2013114.09.2013 Ub (Ub)2½-3½
58Prva liga CS 20121107.10.2012 Sloga (Kraljevo)3-3
59Prva liga CS 20121006.10.2012 Progres (Pirot)3½-2½
60Prva liga CS 2012905.10.2012 Sloboda (Užice)3-3
61Prva liga CS 2012804.10.2012 Požega (Požega)4-2
62Prva liga CS 2012703.10.2012 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)1½-4½
63Prva liga CS 2012603.10.2012 Sloga (Petrovac)2-4
64Prva liga CS 2012502.10.2012 Jelica (Goračići)1½-4½
65Prva liga CS 2012401.10.2012 OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)3-3
66Prva liga CS 2012330.09.2012 Ub (Ub)3-3
67Prva liga CS 2012230.09.2012 Čelin kamen (Donja Studena)3½-2½
68Prva liga CS 2012129.09.2012 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)3-3
69Druga liga CS - Zapad 20111116.10.2011 Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)3½-3½
70Druga liga CS - Zapad 20111015.10.2011 Borac (Čačak)3½-3½
71Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011915.10.2011 Priko (Prijepolje)6-1
72Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011814.10.2011 Užice (Užice)4-3
73Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011714.10.2011 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)6½-½
74Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011613.10.2011 FAP (Priboj)5½-1½
75Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011509.10.2011 Morava (Velika Plana)4-3
76Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011402.10.2011 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)5½-1½
77Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011325.09.2011 Prva petoletka (Trstenik)4½-2½
78Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011218.09.2011 Palilulac (Kragujevac)6-1
79Druga liga CS - Zapad 2011111.09.2011 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3-4
80Druga liga CS - Zapad 20101117.10.2010 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)5-1
81Druga liga CS - Zapad 20101016.10.2010 FAP (Priboj)4-2
82Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010916.10.2010 Priko (Prijepolje)4-2
83Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010815.10.2010 INA dizajn (Novi Pazar)4½-1½
84Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010715.10.2010 Borac (Čačak)4-2
85Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010614.10.2010 Užice (Užice)2-4
86Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010510.10.2010 Sloga (Lipnički Šor)4½-1½
87Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010403.10.2010 Bajina Bašta (Bajina Bašta)3½-2½
88Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010326.09.2010 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)2½-3½
89Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010219.09.2010 Ribnica (Mionica)2-4
90Druga liga CS - Zapad 2010112.09.2010 Morava (Velika Plana)4½-1½
91Kup Centralne Srbije 2010228.03.2010 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)2-2
92Kup Centralne Srbije 2010121.03.2010 Spartak (Ljig)3½-½
93Liga CS - Sever 20091118.10.2009 Palilulac (Kragujevac)3-3
94Liga CS - Sever 20091017.10.2009 Karađorđe (Topola).-.
95Liga CS - Sever 2009917.10.2009 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
96Liga CS - Sever 2009816.10.2009 Radnički 2 (Kragujevac)5-1
97Liga CS - Sever 2009716.10.2009 Knić (Knić)5½-½
98Liga CS - Sever 2009615.10.2009 Spartak (Ljig)3-3
99Liga CS - Sever 2009504.10.2009 Klupci 75 (Loznica)4½-1½
100Liga CS - Sever 2009427.09.2009 Krušik (Valjevo)4½-1½
101Liga CS - Sever 2009320.09.2009 Jugopetrol Čivija (Šabac)4½-1½
102Liga CS - Sever 2009213.09.2009 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)4½-1½
103Liga CS - Sever 2009105.09.2009 VŠK sveti Nikolaj 2 (Valjevo)4½-1½
104Kup Centralne Srbije 2009122.03.2009 Ub (Ub)1½-2½
105Liga CS - Sever 20081126.10.2008 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)3-3
106Liga CS - Sever 20081025.10.2008 Krušik (Valjevo)5-1
107Liga CS - Sever 2008925.10.2008 Knić (Knić)4½-1½
108Liga CS - Sever 2008824.10.2008 Lajkovac (Lajkovac)4-2
109Liga CS - Sever 2008724.10.2008 Karađorđe (Topola)2½-3½
110Liga CS - Sever 2008623.10.2008 Palilulac (Kragujevac)3-3
111Liga CS - Sever 2008512.10.2008 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1½-4½
112Liga CS - Sever 2008405.10.2008 Drina (Ljubovija)4½-1½
113Liga CS - Sever 2008328.09.2008 Loznica (Loznica)4½-1½
114Liga CS - Sever 2008221.09.2008 Šabački ŠK 2 (Šabac)5½-½
115Liga CS - Sever 2008114.09.2008 Klupci 75 (Loznica)3½-2½
116Kup Centralne Srbije 2008123.03.2008 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)1½-2½
117Liga CS - Sever 20071128.10.2007 Karađorđe (Topola)3-3
118Liga CS - Sever 20071028.10.2007 Straževica (Batočina)5-1
119Liga CS - Sever 2007927.10.2007 Vodovod (Kragujevac)1½-4½
120Liga CS - Sever 2007827.10.2007 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4-2
121Liga CS - Sever 2007726.10.2007 Krušik (Valjevo)3½-2½
122Liga CS - Sever 2007614.10.2007 Knić (Knić)4½-1½
123Liga CS - Sever 2007507.10.2007 Loznica (Loznica)2½-3½
124Liga CS - Sever 2007430.09.2007 Lajkovac (Lajkovac)1½-4½
125Liga CS - Sever 2007323.09.2007 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)3½-2½
126Liga CS - Sever 2007215.09.2007 Melamin (Šabac)3½-2½
127Liga CS - Sever 2007109.09.2007 Drina (Ljubovija)3½-2½
128Kup Centralne Srbije 2007125.03.2007 Ub (Ub)½-3½
129Liga CS - Sever 20061107.11.2006 Knić (Knić)3-3
130Liga CS - Sever 20061007.11.2006 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)4½-1½
131Liga CS - Sever 2006906.11.2006 Krušik (Valjevo)3-3
132Liga CS - Sever 2006806.11.2006 Radnik (Smederevska Palanka)4-2
133Liga CS - Sever 2006705.11.2006 Karađorđe (Topola)3-3
134Liga CS - Sever 2006615.10.2006 Straževica (Batočina)3-3
135Liga CS - Sever 2006508.10.2006 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)1-5
136Liga CS - Sever 2006401.10.2006 Ub (Ub)1-5
137Liga CS - Sever 2006324.09.2006 Melamin (Šabac)3-3
138Liga CS - Sever 2006217.09.2006 Drina (Ljubovija)2½-3½
139Liga CS - Sever 2006110.09.2006 Loznica (Loznica)2½-3½
140Kup Centralne Srbije 2006112.03.2006 Spartak (Ljig)0-4
141Liga CS - Sever 20051130.10.2005 Morava (Velika Plana)3-3
142Liga CS - Sever 20051029.10.2005 Radnik (Smederevska Palanka)2½-3½
143Liga CS - Sever 2005928.10.2005 Karađorđe (Topola)3½-2½
144Liga CS - Sever 2005828.10.2005 Lokomotiva (Lapovo)3½-2½
145Liga CS - Sever 2005727.10.2005 Straževica (Batočina)4-2
146Liga CS - Sever 2005616.10.2005 Student (Kragujevac)4½-1½
147Liga CS - Sever 2005509.10.2005 Aranđelovački ŠK (Aranđelovac)2-4
148Liga CS - Sever 2005402.10.2005 Loznica (Loznica)3½-2½
149Liga CS - Sever 2005325.09.2005 Koceljeva (Koceljeva)5-1
150Liga CS - Sever 2005218.09.2005 Krušik (Valjevo)3-3
151Liga CS - Sever 2005111.09.2005 Drina (Ljubovija)2½-3½