Српски
Srpski
English
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front
-
Tournaments
-
Search
-
Rating
-
Reports
-
Antichess
-
Link
user:
pass:
Radnički (Rudovci)
Radnički (Rudovci)
#
Event
R
Date
Opponent
*
Result
1
Belgrade Premier League 2018
11
28.09.2018
Tadić (Beograd)
4-2
2
Belgrade Premier League 2018
10
27.09.2018
Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)
3-3
3
Belgrade Premier League 2018
9
26.09.2018
Partizan (Beograd)
3½-2½
4
Belgrade Premier League 2018
8
25.09.2018
Beograd (Beograd)
3-3
5
Belgrade Premier League 2018
7
24.09.2018
Crvena zvezda (Beograd)
3½-2½
6
Belgrade Premier League 2018
6
22.09.2018
Radnički (Beograd)
5-1
7
Belgrade Premier League 2018
5
21.09.2018
Čukarički (Beograd)
5-1
8
Belgrade Premier League 2018
4
20.09.2018
MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)
5½-½
9
Belgrade Premier League 2018
3
19.09.2018
Bogoslov (Beograd)
5-1
10
Belgrade Premier League 2018
2
18.09.2018
Mirijevo (Beograd)
3-3
11
Belgrade Premier League 2018
1
17.09.2018
PTT (Beograd)
4½-1½
12
Belgrade Premier League 2017
9
27.09.2017
Delfin (Beograd)
4½-1½
13
Belgrade Premier League 2017
8
26.09.2017
Beograd (Beograd)
3-3
14
Belgrade Premier League 2017
7
25.09.2017
Partizan (Beograd)
4½-1½
15
Belgrade Premier League 2017
6
24.09.2017
Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)
3-3
16
Belgrade Premier League 2017
5
23.09.2017
Mirijevo (Beograd)
4-2
17
Belgrade Premier League 2017
4
21.09.2017
PTT (Beograd)
4-2
18
Belgrade Premier League 2017
3
20.09.2017
Grocka (Grocka)
2½-3½
19
Belgrade Premier League 2017
2
19.09.2017
Radnički (Beograd)
5½-½
20
Belgrade Premier League 2017
1
18.09.2017
Čukarički (Beograd)
2½-3½
21
Belgrade Quality League 2016
11
26.11.2016
Tadić (Beograd)
4-4
22
Belgrade Quality League 2016
10
25.11.2016
Rakovica (Rakovica)
5½-2½
23
Belgrade Quality League 2016
9
24.11.2016
NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)
4-4
24
Belgrade Quality League 2016
8
23.11.2016
Kapablanka (Beograd)
5-3
25
Belgrade Quality League 2016
7
22.10.2016
BASK (Beograd)
4½-3½
26
Belgrade Quality League 2016
6
16.10.2016
EDB (Beograd)
3½-4½
27
Belgrade Quality League 2016
5
15.10.2016
Leštane (Leštane)
5-3
28
Belgrade Quality League 2016
4
09.10.2016
Polet (Beograd)
4½-3½
29
Belgrade Quality League 2016
3
08.10.2016
PTT (Beograd)
3½-4½
30
Belgrade Quality League 2016
2
02.10.2016
Čukarički (Beograd)
2½-5½
31
Belgrade Quality League 2016
1
01.10.2016
Partizan (Beograd)
1½-6½
32
Belgrade Premier League 2014
11
30.09.2014
Beogradski vodovod (Beograd)
1½-4½
33
Belgrade Premier League 2014
10
29.09.2014
Romantičari (Beograd)
3-3
34
Belgrade Premier League 2014
9
28.09.2014
Beograd (Beograd)
1½-4½
35
Belgrade Premier League 2014
8
27.09.2014
Polet (Beograd)
4-2
36
Belgrade Premier League 2014
7
26.09.2014
Delfin (Beograd)
3-3
37
Belgrade Premier League 2014
6
25.09.2014
Radnički (Beograd)
3-3
38
Belgrade Premier League 2014
5
24.09.2014
MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)
3-3
39
Belgrade Premier League 2014
4
23.09.2014
Zmaj (Beograd)
3-3
40
Belgrade Premier League 2014
3
22.09.2014
PTT (Beograd)
2½-3½
41
Belgrade Premier League 2014
2
21.09.2014
Grocka (Grocka)
2-4
42
Belgrade Premier League 2014
1
20.09.2014
Beograd Sigurnost (Beograd)
5-1
43
Belgrade Quality League 2013
11
15.11.2013
Bogoslov (Beograd)
4-4
44
Belgrade Quality League 2013
10
14.11.2013
Zmaj (Beograd)
4-4
45
Belgrade Quality League 2013
9
13.11.2013
BASK (Beograd)
4½-3½
46
Belgrade Quality League 2013
8
12.11.2013
Mirijevo (Beograd)
4½-3½
47
Belgrade Quality League 2013
7
11.11.2013
Partizan (Beograd)
6½-1½
48
Belgrade Quality League 2013
6
10.11.2013
Čukarički (Beograd)
5-3
49
Belgrade Quality League 2013
5
09.11.2013
Sremčica (Sremčica)
6-2
50
Belgrade Quality League 2013
4
03.11.2013
Mladost (Surčin)
6-2
51
Belgrade Quality League 2013
3
02.11.2013
EDB (Beograd)
3½-4½
52
Belgrade Quality League 2013
2
27.10.2013
Rakovica (Rakovica)
4½-3½
53
Belgrade Quality League 2013
1
26.10.2013
Borča (Borča)
6-2
54
Belgrade Cup 2013 - Qualif
2
24.03.2013
Tadić 1 (Beograd)
1-3
55
Belgrade Cup 2013 - Qualif
1
23.03.2013
Tadić 1 (Beograd)
1½-2½
56
Belgrade Quality League 2012
11
02.11.2012
Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)
6-2
57
Belgrade Quality League 2012
10
01.11.2012
Partizan (Beograd)
4-4
58
Belgrade Quality League 2012
9
31.10.2012
Itaka (Beograd)
1-7
59
Belgrade Quality League 2012
8
30.10.2012
Zmaj (Beograd)
5½-2½
60
Belgrade Quality League 2012
7
29.10.2012
Sremčica (Sremčica)
5-3
61
Belgrade Quality League 2012
6
28.10.2012
Bogoslov (Beograd)
2½-5½
62
Belgrade Quality League 2012
5
27.10.2012
Grocka (Grocka)
3½-4½
63
Belgrade Quality League 2012
4
21.10.2012
Borča (Borča)
4-4
64
Belgrade Quality League 2012
3
20.10.2012
NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)
2½-5½
65
Belgrade Quality League 2012
2
14.10.2012
Kolubara (Lazarevac)
.-.
66
Belgrade Quality League 2012
1
13.10.2012
BASK (Beograd)
3-5
67
Belgrade Quality League 2011
11
04.11.2011
Leštane (Leštane)
7½-*
68
Belgrade Quality League 2011
10
03.11.2011
IEG (Obrenovac)
3½-4½
69
Belgrade Quality League 2011
9
02.11.2011
Čukarički (Beograd)
3-5
70
Belgrade Quality League 2011
8
01.11.2011
EDB (Beograd)
5-3
71
Belgrade Quality League 2011
7
31.10.2011
Borča (Borča)
4-4
72
Belgrade Quality League 2011
6
30.10.2011
Obilić (Beograd)
3½-4½
73
Belgrade Quality League 2011
5
29.10.2011
Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)
3-5
74
Belgrade Quality League 2011
4
23.10.2011
Kolubara (Lazarevac)
2-6
75
Belgrade Quality League 2011
3
22.10.2011
Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)
2½-5½
76
Belgrade Quality League 2011
2
16.10.2011
Batajnica (Batajnica)
5½-2½
77
Belgrade Quality League 2011
1
15.10.2011
Partizan (Beograd)
2½-5½
78
Belgrade Quality League 2010
11
31.10.2010
Polet (Beograd)
4-4
79
Belgrade Quality League 2010
10
30.10.2010
Vračar (Beograd)
1½-6½
80
Belgrade Quality League 2010
9
29.10.2010
Batajnica (Batajnica)
4-4
81
Belgrade Quality League 2010
8
28.10.2010
Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)
4-4
82
Belgrade Quality League 2010
7
27.10.2010
Čukarički (Beograd)
5½-2½
83
Belgrade Quality League 2010
6
24.10.2010
EDB (Beograd)
2-6
84
Belgrade Quality League 2010
5
23.10.2010
Mladost (Surčin)
5-3
85
Belgrade Quality League 2010
4
17.10.2010
Poštanska štedionica (Beograd)
2-6
86
Belgrade Quality League 2010
3
16.10.2010
Voždovac (Beograd)
5-3
87
Belgrade Quality League 2010
2
10.10.2010
Romantičari (Beograd)
3-5
88
Belgrade Quality League 2010
1
09.10.2010
Partizan (Beograd)
2½-5½
89
Belgrade Quality League 2009
10
02.11.2009
Borac (Rakovica)
4-4
90
Belgrade Quality League 2009
9
31.10.2009
Batajnica (Batajnica)
3-5
91
Belgrade Quality League 2009
8
30.10.2009
IEG (Obrenovac)
2½-5½
92
Belgrade Quality League 2009
7
29.10.2009
Čukarički (Beograd)
6-2
93
Belgrade Quality League 2009
6
28.10.2009
Kolubara (Lazarevac)
5-3
94
Belgrade Quality League 2009
5
25.10.2009
EDB (Beograd)
3½-4½
95
Belgrade Quality League 2009
4
24.10.2009
Bratstvo jedinstvo (Beograd)
3½-4½
96
Belgrade Quality League 2009
3
18.10.2009
Romantičari (Beograd)
4-4
97
Belgrade Quality League 2009
2
17.10.2009
Polet (Beograd)
3-5
98
Belgrade Quality League 2009
1
11.10.2009
Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)
4-4
99
Belgrade Zone Playoff 2008
3
09.11.2008
Kolubara (Lazarevac)
4½-3½
100
Belgrade Zone Playoff 2008
2
08.11.2008
Polet (Beograd)
2-6
101
Belgrade Zone Playoff 2008
1
07.11.2008
Polet (Beograd)
3½-4½
102
Belgrade Zone A 2008
9
26.10.2008
15. april (Beograd)
6½-1½
103
Belgrade Zone A 2008
8
19.10.2008
Vračar (Beograd)
4½-3½
104
Belgrade Zone A 2008
7
12.10.2008
NIS Jugopetrol (Beograd)
5-3
105
Belgrade Zone A 2008
6
11.10.2008
Mladost (Surčin)
6-2
106
Belgrade Zone A 2008
5
05.10.2008
Obilić (Beograd)
4½-3½
107
Belgrade Zone A 2008
4
28.09.2008
Kolubara (Lazarevac)
6-2
108
Belgrade Zone A 2008
3
21.09.2008
Mirijevo (Beograd)
6½-1½
109
Belgrade Zone A 2008
2
14.09.2008
Sremčica (Sremčica)
5-3
110
Belgrade Zone A 2008
1
07.09.2008
Turbina (Vreoci)
7-1
111
Belgrade Zone A 2007
9
28.10.2007
Turbina (Vreoci)
6-2
112
Belgrade Zone A 2007
8
21.10.2007
Banjica (Beograd)
6-2
113
Belgrade Zone A 2007
7
14.10.2007
Polet (Beograd)
4½-3½
114
Belgrade Zone A 2007
6
13.10.2007
Teleoptik (Zemun)
3½-4½
115
Belgrade Zone A 2007
5
07.10.2007
Borac (Rakovica)
6½-1½
116
Belgrade Zone A 2007
4
30.09.2007
STŠ (Zemun)
6½-1½
117
Belgrade Zone A 2007
3
23.09.2007
Čukarički (Beograd)
3½-4½
118
Belgrade Zone A 2007
2
16.09.2007
Vračar (Beograd)
4-4
119
Belgrade Zone A 2007
1
09.09.2007
BASK (Beograd)
4½-3½
120
Belgrade Zone Playoff 2006
4
12.11.2006
MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)
5-3
121
Belgrade Zone Playoff 2006
3
11.11.2006
MZ Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)
2½-5½
122
Belgrade Zone Playoff 2006
2
05.11.2006
Zmaj (Beograd)
4-4
123
Belgrade Zone Playoff 2006
1
04.11.2006
Zmaj (Beograd)
3-5
124
Belgrade Zone B 2006
9
29.10.2006
BASK (Beograd)
5-3
125
Belgrade Zone B 2006
8
22.10.2006
Policajac (Beograd)
4½-3½
126
Belgrade Zone B 2006
7
15.10.2006
Sremčica (Sremčica)
6-2
127
Belgrade Zone B 2006
6
14.10.2006
Teleoptik (Zemun)
4½-3½
128
Belgrade Zone B 2006
5
08.10.2006
Minel kotlogradnja (Beograd)
4-4
129
Belgrade Zone B 2006
4
01.10.2006
Delfin (Beograd)
5½-2½
130
Belgrade Zone B 2006
3
24.09.2006
Mirijevo (Beograd)
7-1
131
Belgrade Zone B 2006
2
17.09.2006
Banjica (Beograd)
7-1
132
Belgrade Zone B 2006
1
10.09.2006
EDB (Beograd)
4½-3½
133
Belgrade League Playoff 2005
2
06.11.2005
15. april (Beograd)
4-4
134
Belgrade League Playoff 2005
1
05.11.2005
15. april (Beograd)
4-4
135
Belgrade League B 2005
7
30.10.2005
Ćirilo i Metodije (Beograd)
6-2
136
Belgrade League B 2005
6
16.10.2005
Boleč (Boleč)
7-1
137
Belgrade League B 2005
5
15.10.2005
Umka (Umka)
5½-2½
138
Belgrade League B 2005
4
09.10.2005
Vračar (Beograd)
3-5
139
Belgrade League B 2005
3
02.10.2005
Sloboda (Veliki Mokri Lug)
6-2
140
Belgrade League B 2005
2
25.09.2005
Rakovica (Rakovica)
7½-½
141
Belgrade League B 2005
1
18.09.2005
Železničar (Beograd)
4½-3½