Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Јелица (Горачићи)

Јелица (Горачићи)

# Турнир к Датум Противник * Скор
1Прва лига Србије 20211116.09.2021 Младост (Лучани)3-3
2Прва лига Србије 20211015.09.2021 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3½-2½
3Прва лига Србије 2021914.09.2021 Политика (Београд)2½-3½
4Прва лига Србије 2021813.09.2021 Словен (Рума)4½-1½
5Прва лига Србије 2021712.09.2021 Нафтагас (Елемир)2½-3½
6Прва лига Србије 2021611.09.2021 Спартак (Суботица)3-3
7Прва лига Србије 2021511.09.2021 Југовић (Каћ)3-3
8Прва лига Србије 2021410.09.2021 Водовод (Крагујевац)5-1
9Прва лига Србије 2021309.09.2021 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)3½-2½
10Прва лига Србије 2021208.09.2021 Владимирци (Владимирци)3-3
11Прва лига Србије 2021107.09.2021 Итака (Београд)3-3
12Прва лига Србије 20181110.09.2018 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)5-1
13Прва лига Србије 20181009.09.2018 Итака (Београд)3-3
14Прва лига Србије 2018908.09.2018 ВШК свети Николај (Ваљево)4½-1½
15Прва лига Србије 2018807.09.2018 Крајина (Крајишник)5½-½
16Прва лига Србије 2018706.09.2018 Слога (Краљево)4-2
17Прва лига Србије 2018605.09.2018 Металац (Горњи Милановац)4-2
18Прва лига Србије 2018504.09.2018 Спартак (Суботица)3-3
19Прва лига Србије 2018403.09.2018 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)2½-3½
20Прва лига Србије 2018302.09.2018 Словен (Рума)3-3
21Прва лига Србије 2018201.09.2018 Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)3-3
22Прва лига Србије 2018131.08.2018 Југовић (Каћ)3½-2½
23Прва лига Србије 20161102.10.2016 Нафтагас (Елемир)3-3
24Прва лига Србије 20161001.10.2016 Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)4½-1½
25Прва лига Србије 2016930.09.2016 Словен (Рума)4½-1½
26Прва лига Србије 2016829.09.2016 Југовић (Каћ)2½-3½
27Прва лига Србије 2016728.09.2016 Металац (Горњи Милановац)4-2
28Прва лига Србије 2016627.09.2016 Итака (Београд)3½-2½
29Прва лига Србије 2016526.09.2016 Спартак (Суботица)4½-1½
30Прва лига Србије 2016425.09.2016 Пожега (Пожега)4-2
31Прва лига Србије 2016324.09.2016 ВШК свети Николај (Ваљево)1½-4½
32Прва лига Србије 2016223.09.2016 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)3-3
33Прва лига Србије 2016122.09.2016 Слога (Краљево)2½-3½
34Прва лига Србије 20141109.09.2014 Словен (Рума)3-3
35Прва лига Србије 20141008.09.2014 Југовић (Каћ)4-2
36Прва лига Србије 2014907.09.2014 Спартак (Суботица)4-2
37Прва лига Србије 2014806.09.2014 Итака (Београд)4½-1½
38Прва лига Србије 2014705.09.2014 Црвена звезда (Београд)2-4
39Прва лига Србије 2014604.09.2014 Бачка (Пачир)4½-1½
40Прва лига Србије 2014503.09.2014 Металац (Горњи Милановац)3½-2½
41Прва лига Србије 2014402.09.2014 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)3½-2½
42Прва лига Србије 2014301.09.2014 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)3-3
43Прва лига Србије 2014231.08.2014 Ласта (Београд)5-1
44Прва лига Србије 2014130.08.2014 Водовод (Крагујевац)1-5
45Прва лига ЦС 20131122.09.2013 Пожега (Пожега)3-3
46Прва лига ЦС 20131021.09.2013 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)4½-1½
47Прва лига ЦС 2013920.09.2013 Челин камен (Доња Студена)5½-½
48Прва лига ЦС 2013819.09.2013 Уб (Уб)4-2
49Прва лига ЦС 2013718.09.2013 Прико (Пријепоље)5-1
50Прва лига ЦС 2013618.09.2013 Слога (Петровац)4½-1½
51Прва лига ЦС 2013517.09.2013 Владимирци (Владимирци)4-2
52Прва лига ЦС 2013416.09.2013 Глубочица (Лесковац)4-2
53Прва лига ЦС 2013315.09.2013 Прогрес (Пирот)5-1
54Прва лига ЦС 2013215.09.2013 Слога (Краљево)3-3
55Прва лига ЦС 2013114.09.2013 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)5½-½
56Прва лига ЦС 20121107.10.2012 Челин камен (Доња Студена)5½-½
57Прва лига ЦС 20121006.10.2012 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)5-1
58Прва лига ЦС 2012905.10.2012 Слога (Краљево)3-3
59Прва лига ЦС 2012804.10.2012 Прогрес (Пирот)5-1
60Прва лига ЦС 2012703.10.2012 Слобода (Ужице)4-2
61Прва лига ЦС 2012603.10.2012 Пожега (Пожега)4½-1½
62Прва лига ЦС 2012502.10.2012 Владимирци (Владимирци)4½-1½
63Прва лига ЦС 2012401.10.2012 Слога (Петровац)4½-1½
64Прва лига ЦС 2012330.09.2012 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)2-4
65Прва лига ЦС 2012230.09.2012 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)3½-2½
66Прва лига ЦС 2012129.09.2012 Уб (Уб)4½-1½
67Куп Централне Србије 2010228.03.2010 Ужице (Ужице)2-2
68Куп Централне Србије 2010121.03.2010 Младост (Лучани)3½-½
69Прва лига ЦС 20091126.09.2009 Пожега (Пожега)3-3
70Прва лига ЦС 20091025.09.2009 МММ (Јагодина)4½-1½
71Прва лига ЦС 2009924.09.2009 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)3-3
72Прва лига ЦС 2009824.09.2009 Водовод (Крагујевац)1-5
73Прва лига ЦС 2009723.09.2009 Браничево (Браничево)3½-2½
74Прва лига ЦС 2009622.09.2009 Слога (Петровац)3½-2½
75Прва лига ЦС 2009522.09.2009 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)3½-2½
76Прва лига ЦС 2009421.09.2009 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)3½-2½
77Прва лига ЦС 2009320.09.2009 Прогрес (Пирот)3½-2½
78Прва лига ЦС 2009220.09.2009 Слобода (Ужице)5-1
79Прва лига ЦС 2009119.09.2009 Металац (Горњи Милановац)3-3