Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Водовод (Крагујевац)

Водовод (Крагујевац)

# Турнир к Датум Противник * Скор
1Прва лига Србије 20211116.09.2021 Словен (Рума)½-5½
2Прва лига Србије 20211015.09.2021 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)½-5½
3Прва лига Србије 2021914.09.2021 Владимирци (Владимирци)1½-4½
4Прва лига Србије 2021813.09.2021 Итака (Београд)2-4
5Прва лига Србије 2021712.09.2021 Младост (Лучани)1½-4½
6Прва лига Србије 2021611.09.2021 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)1½-4½
7Прва лига Србије 2021511.09.2021 Политика (Београд)1-5
8Прва лига Србије 2021410.09.2021 Јелица (Горачићи)1-5
9Прва лига Србије 2021309.09.2021 Нафтагас (Елемир)½-5½
10Прва лига Србије 2021208.09.2021 Спартак (Суботица)1-5
11Прва лига Србије 2021107.09.2021 Југовић (Каћ)½-5½
12Прва лига ЦС 20201117.10.2020 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)3-3
13Прва лига ЦС 20201016.10.2020 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3-3
14Прва лига ЦС 2020915.10.2020 Радник (Сурдулица)5½-½
15Прва лига ЦС 2020815.10.2020 Пожега (Пожега)3½-2½
16Прва лига ЦС 2020714.10.2020 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)4-2
17Прва лига ЦС 2020613.10.2020 Борац (Чачак)4-2
18Прва лига ЦС 2020513.10.2020 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)4-2
19Прва лига ЦС 2020412.10.2020 Слога (Краљево)4-2
20Прва лига ЦС 2020312.10.2020 Металац (Горњи Милановац)3½-2½
21Прва лига ЦС 2020211.10.2020 Рудар (Костолац)3-3
22Прва лига ЦС 2020110.10.2020 Крушик (Ваљево)4-2
23Прва лига ЦС 20181122.09.2018 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)3-3
24Прва лига ЦС 20181021.09.2018 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)4½-1½
25Прва лига ЦС 2018920.09.2018 Прогрес (Пирот)5-1
26Прва лига ЦС 2018819.09.2018 Владимирци (Владимирци)2-4
27Прва лига ЦС 2018718.09.2018 Крушик (Ваљево)2½-3½
28Прва лига ЦС 2018618.09.2018 Борац (Чачак)4-2
29Прва лига ЦС 2018517.09.2018 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)3-3
30Прва лига ЦС 2018416.09.2018 Младост (Лучани)2½-3½
31Прва лига ЦС 2018315.09.2018 Пожега (Пожега)3½-2½
32Прва лига ЦС 2018215.09.2018 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)3½-2½
33Прва лига ЦС 2018114.09.2018 Слога (Петровац)2½-3½
34Куп Централне Србије 2018602.05.2018 Подгора (Бојник)4-0
35Куп Централне Србије 2018501.05.2018 Бајина Башта (Бајина Башта)2½-1½
36Куп Централне Србије 2018401.05.2018 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)3½-½
37Куп Централне Србије 2018330.04.2018 Наис (Ниш)3-1
38Куп Централне Србије 2018230.04.2018 Горња Јабланица (Медвеђа)3½-½
39Куп Централне Србије 2018129.04.2018 Зелени врх (Сврљиг)2-2
40Прва лига ЦС 20171124.09.2017 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)5-1
41Прва лига ЦС 20171023.09.2017 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)5-1
42Прва лига ЦС 2017922.09.2017 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)4½-1½
43Прва лига ЦС 2017821.09.2017 Слога (Деспотовац)4-2
44Прва лига ЦС 2017720.09.2017 Металац (Горњи Милановац)2-4
45Прва лига ЦС 2017620.09.2017 Пожега (Пожега)3-3
46Прва лига ЦС 2017519.09.2017 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3-3
47Прва лига ЦС 2017418.09.2017 Слога (Петровац)3-3
48Прва лига ЦС 2017317.09.2017 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)4½-1½
49Прва лига ЦС 2017217.09.2017 Владимирци (Владимирци)4½-1½
50Прва лига ЦС 2017116.09.2017 Рудар (Костолац)4½-1½
51Прва лига ЦС 20161118.09.2016 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)3-3
52Прва лига ЦС 20161017.09.2016 Прогрес (Пирот)5-1
53Прва лига ЦС 2016916.09.2016 Уб (Уб)4-2
54Прва лига ЦС 2016815.09.2016 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)4½-1½
55Прва лига ЦС 2016714.09.2016 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)4-2
56Прва лига ЦС 2016614.09.2016 Свитања (Ниш)4½-1½
57Прва лига ЦС 2016513.09.2016 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)3-3
58Прва лига ЦС 2016412.09.2016 Слога (Петровац)3½-2½
59Прва лига ЦС 2016311.09.2016 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)4½-1½
60Прва лига ЦС 2016211.09.2016 Глубочица (Лесковац)4-2
61Прва лига ЦС 2016110.09.2016 Слога (Деспотовац)3-3
62Прва лига Србије 20141109.09.2014 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)4½-1½
63Прва лига Србије 20141008.09.2014 Ласта (Београд)4½-1½
64Прва лига Србије 2014907.09.2014 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)5-1
65Прва лига Србије 2014806.09.2014 Словен (Рума)4-2
66Прва лига Србије 2014705.09.2014 Југовић (Каћ)3½-2½
67Прва лига Србије 2014604.09.2014 Спартак (Суботица)3½-2½
68Прва лига Србије 2014503.09.2014 Итака (Београд)4½-1½
69Прва лига Србије 2014402.09.2014 Црвена Звезда (Београд)3½-2½
70Прва лига Србије 2014301.09.2014 Бачка (Пачир)5½-½
71Прва лига Србије 2014231.08.2014 Металац (Горњи Милановац)4½-1½
72Прва лига Србије 2014130.08.2014 Јелица (Горачићи)5-1
73Прва лига Србије 20131103.09.2013 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)4½-1½
74Прва лига Србије 20131002.09.2013 Ласта (Београд)3½-2½
75Прва лига Србије 2013901.09.2013 Раднички (Крагујевац)4½-1½
76Прва лига Србије 2013831.08.2013 Словен (Рума)5-1
77Прва лига Србије 2013730.08.2013 Делфин (Београд)4½-1½
78Прва лига Србије 2013629.08.2013 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)2½-3½
79Прва лига Србије 2013528.08.2013 Металац (Горњи Милановац)3-3
80Прва лига Србије 2013427.08.2013 Спартак (Суботица)3½-2½
81Прва лига Србије 2013326.08.2013 Југовић (Каћ)3-3
82Прва лига Србије 2013225.08.2013 Ниш (Ниш)5-1
83Прва лига Србије 2013124.08.2013 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)5-1
84Куп Светозара Глигорића 2013726.05.2013 Металац (Горњи Милановац)2-2
85Куп Светозара Глигорића 2013625.05.2013 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3½-½
86Куп Светозара Глигорића 2013524.05.2013 Југовић (Каћ)½-3½
87Куп Светозара Глигорића 2013423.05.2013 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)2½-1½
88Куп Светозара Глигорића 2013322.05.2013 Србобран (Србобран)3½-½
89Куп Светозара Глигорића 2013221.05.2013 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)2-2
90Куп Светозара Глигорића 2013120.05.2013 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)4-0
91Прва лига Србије 20111106.09.2011 Раднички (Крагујевац)5½-½
92Прва лига Србије 20111005.09.2011 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)3-3
93Прва лига Србије 2011904.09.2011 Ниш (Ниш)4½-1½
94Прва лига Србије 2011803.09.2011 Пожега (Пожега)3-3
95Прва лига Србије 2011702.09.2011 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)4½-1½
96Прва лига Србије 2011601.09.2011 Омладинац (Нови Бановци)3-3
97Прва лига Србије 2011531.08.2011 Ласта (Београд)2½-3½
98Прва лига Србије 2011430.08.2011 Београд (Београд)3-3
99Прва лига Србије 2011329.08.2011 Смедеревски ШК (Смедерево).-.
100Прва лига Србије 2011228.08.2011 МЗ Ћирило и Методије (Београд)5½-½
101Прва лига Србије 2011127.08.2011 Спартак (Суботица)3½-2½
102Прва лига Србије 20101131.08.2010 Смедеревски ШК (Смедерево)1-5
103Прва лига Србије 20101030.08.2010 Београд (Београд)3½-2½
104Прва лига Србије 2010929.08.2010 Слога (Краљево)4½-1½
105Прва лига Србије 2010828.08.2010 Ниш (Ниш)3-3
106Прва лига Србије 2010727.08.2010 Ласта (Београд)4-2
107Прва лига Србије 2010626.08.2010 Раднички (Крагујевац)3½-2½
108Прва лига Србије 2010525.08.2010 Планум (Београд)4-2
109Прва лига Србије 2010424.08.2010 Стара Пазова (Стара Пазова)3½-2½
110Прва лига Србије 2010323.08.2010 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)3-3
111Прва лига Србије 2010222.08.2010 Спартак (Суботица)4½-1½
112Прва лига Србије 2010121.08.2010 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)2½-3½
113Куп Србије 2010724.05.2010 Раднички (Крагујевац)3-1
114Куп Србије 2010623.05.2010 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)3½-½
115Куп Србије 2010522.05.2010 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)1-3
116Куп Србије 2010421.05.2010 Ниш (Ниш)2½-1½
117Куп Србије 2010320.05.2010 ПТТ (Београд)3-1
118Куп Србије 2010219.05.2010 Ласта (Београд)1½-2½
119Куп Србије 2010118.05.2010 Слобода (Ужице)3-1
120Прва лига ЦС 20091126.09.2009 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)3-3
121Прва лига ЦС 20091025.09.2009 Прогрес (Пирот)3½-2½
122Прва лига ЦС 2009924.09.2009 Слобода (Ужице)2½-3½
123Прва лига ЦС 2009824.09.2009 Јелица (Горачићи)5-1
124Прва лига ЦС 2009723.09.2009 Пожега (Пожега)3½-2½
125Прва лига ЦС 2009622.09.2009 МММ (Јагодина)3½-2½
126Прва лига ЦС 2009522.09.2009 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)3-3
127Прва лига ЦС 2009421.09.2009 Металац (Горњи Милановац)3½-2½
128Прва лига ЦС 2009320.09.2009 Браничево (Браничево)4-2
129Прва лига ЦС 2009220.09.2009 Слога (Петровац)4-2
130Прва лига ЦС 2009119.09.2009 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)4½-1½
131Куп Централне Србије 2009305.04.2009 Уб (Уб)1½-2½
132Куп Централне Србије 2009229.03.2009 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)3-1
133Куп Централне Србије 2009122.03.2009 Карађорђе (Топола)3-1
134Друга лига ЦС - Запад 20081119.10.2008 ФАП (Прибој)3-3
135Друга лига ЦС - Запад 20081018.10.2008 Златар (Нова Варош)3½-2½
136Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008918.10.2008 Бајина Башта (Бајина Башта)4½-1½
137Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008817.10.2008 Прико (Пријепоље)3½-2½
138Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008717.10.2008 ИНА Дизајн (Нови Пазар)5-1
139Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008616.10.2008 Ужице (Ужице)4-2
140Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008512.10.2008 Уб (Уб)4-2
141Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008405.10.2008 Рибница (Мионица)6-0
142Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008328.09.2008 Слога (Липнички Шор)5½-½
143Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008221.09.2008 Морава (Велика Плана)4½-1½
144Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2008114.09.2008 Спартак (Љиг)5½-½
145Куп Централне Србије 2008413.04.2008 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)1½-2½
146Куп Централне Србије 2008306.04.2008 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)3-1
147Куп Централне Србије 2008230.03.2008 Слога (Липнички Шор)2½-*
148Куп Централне Србије 2008123.03.2008 Стражевица (Баточина)4-0
149Лига ЦС - Север 20071128.10.2007 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3-3
150Лига ЦС - Север 20071028.10.2007 Дрина (Љубовија)3½-2½
151Лига ЦС - Север 2007927.10.2007 Владимирци (Владимирци)4½-1½
152Лига ЦС - Север 2007827.10.2007 Лајковац (Лајковац)3½-2½
153Лига ЦС - Север 2007726.10.2007 Меламин (Шабац)4-2
154Лига ЦС - Север 2007614.10.2007 Лозница (Лозница)4-2
155Лига ЦС - Север 2007507.10.2007 Кнић (Кнић)5-1
156Лига ЦС - Север 2007430.09.2007 Стражевица (Баточина)3½-2½
157Лига ЦС - Север 2007323.09.2007 Крушик (Ваљево)3½-2½
158Лига ЦС - Север 2007216.09.2007 Карађорђе (Топола)4½-1½
159Лига ЦС - Север 2007109.09.2007 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)3½-2½
160Куп Централне Србије 2007125.03.2007 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)1-3