Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Владимирци (Владимирци)

Владимирци (Владимирци)

# Турнир к Датум Противник * Скор
1Прва лига Србије 20211116.09.2021 Спартак (Суботица)3-3
2Прва лига Србије 20211015.09.2021 Југовић (Каћ)3-3
3Прва лига Србије 2021914.09.2021 Водовод (Крагујевац)4½-1½
4Прва лига Србије 2021813.09.2021 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)3-3
5Прва лига Србије 2021712.09.2021 Словен (Рума)3½-2½
6Прва лига Србије 2021611.09.2021 Итака (Београд)3-3
7Прва лига Србије 2021511.09.2021 Младост (Лучани)4-2
8Прва лига Србије 2021410.09.2021 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)4-2
9Прва лига Србије 2021309.09.2021 Политика (Београд)5-1
10Прва лига Србије 2021208.09.2021 Јелица (Горачићи)3-3
11Прва лига Србије 2021107.09.2021 Нафтагас (Елемир)3½-2½
12Прва лига ЦС 20181122.09.2018 Прогрес (Пирот)3-3
13Прва лига ЦС 20181021.09.2018 Борац (Чачак)5-1
14Прва лига ЦС 2018920.09.2018 Крушик (Ваљево)5½-½
15Прва лига ЦС 2018819.09.2018 Водовод (Крагујевац)4-2
16Прва лига ЦС 2018718.09.2018 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)4½-1½
17Прва лига ЦС 2018618.09.2018 Младост (Лучани)2-4
18Прва лига ЦС 2018517.09.2018 Пожега (Пожега)5½-½
19Прва лига ЦС 2018416.09.2018 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)4-2
20Прва лига ЦС 2018315.09.2018 Слога (Петровац)4½-1½
21Прва лига ЦС 2018215.09.2018 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)5½-½
22Прва лига ЦС 2018114.09.2018 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)5-1
23Прва лига ЦС 20171124.09.2017 Металац (Горњи Милановац)2½-3½
24Прва лига ЦС 20171023.09.2017 Пожега (Пожега)3-3
25Прва лига ЦС 2017922.09.2017 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)2-4
26Прва лига ЦС 2017821.09.2017 Слога (Петровац)3½-2½
27Прва лига ЦС 2017720.09.2017 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)4-2
28Прва лига ЦС 2017620.09.2017 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)4½-1½
29Прва лига ЦС 2017519.09.2017 Рудар (Костолац)4½-1½
30Прва лига ЦС 2017418.09.2017 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)4½-1½
31Прва лига ЦС 2017317.09.2017 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)3-3
32Прва лига ЦС 2017217.09.2017 Водовод (Крагујевац)1½-4½
33Прва лига ЦС 2017116.09.2017 Слога (Деспотовац)3-3
34Куп Централне Србије 2016724.04.2016 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)1-3
35Куп Централне Србије 2016623.04.2016 Борац (Чачак)2½-1½
36Куп Централне Србије 2016523.04.2016 Бајина Башта (Бајина Башта)3½-½
37Куп Централне Србије 2016422.04.2016 Прико (Пријепоље)2½-1½
38Куп Централне Србије 2016321.04.2016 Спартак (Љиг)3-1
39Куп Централне Србије 2016221.04.2016 Зелени врх (Сврљиг)1½-2½
40Куп Централне Србије 2016120.04.2016 Прота Стеван Поповић (Чумић)2-2
41Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014628.09.2014 Борац (Чачак)2½-5½
42Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014527.09.2014 Младост (Лучани)3½-4½
43Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014427.09.2014 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)4-4
44Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014326.09.2014 Слобода (Ужице)4½-3½
45Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014226.09.2014 Шабачки ШК 2 (Шабац)4½-3½
46Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2014125.09.2014 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)4-4
47Прва лига ЦС 20131122.09.2013 Слога (Петровац)3-3
48Прва лига ЦС 20131021.09.2013 Глубочица (Лесковац)1½-4½
49Прва лига ЦС 2013920.09.2013 Слога (Краљево)1-5
50Прва лига ЦС 2013819.09.2013 Пожега (Пожега)3½-2½
51Прва лига ЦС 2013718.09.2013 Челин Камен (Доња Студена)3-3
52Прва лига ЦС 2013618.09.2013 Прико (Пријепоље)4-2
53Прва лига ЦС 2013517.09.2013 Јелица (Горачићи)2-4
54Прва лига ЦС 2013416.09.2013 Прогрес (Пирот)2½-3½
55Прва лига ЦС 2013315.09.2013 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)3-3
56Прва лига ЦС 2013215.09.2013 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)2½-3½
57Прва лига ЦС 2013114.09.2013 Уб (Уб)2½-3½
58Прва лига ЦС 20121107.10.2012 Слога (Краљево)3-3
59Прва лига ЦС 20121006.10.2012 Прогрес (Пирот)3½-2½
60Прва лига ЦС 2012905.10.2012 Слобода (Ужице)3-3
61Прва лига ЦС 2012804.10.2012 Пожега (Пожега)4-2
62Прва лига ЦС 2012703.10.2012 Јасеница (Смедеревска Паланка)1½-4½
63Прва лига ЦС 2012603.10.2012 Слога (Петровац)2-4
64Прва лига ЦС 2012502.10.2012 Јелица (Горачићи)1½-4½
65Прва лига ЦС 2012401.10.2012 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)3-3
66Прва лига ЦС 2012330.09.2012 Уб (Уб)3-3
67Прва лига ЦС 2012230.09.2012 Челин Камен (Доња Студена)3½-2½
68Прва лига ЦС 2012129.09.2012 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)3-3
69Друга лига ЦС - Запад 20111116.10.2011 Трепча (Косовска Митровица)3½-3½
70Друга лига ЦС - Запад 20111015.10.2011 Борац (Чачак)3½-3½
71Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011915.10.2011 Прико (Пријепоље)6-1
72Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011814.10.2011 Ужице (Ужице)4-3
73Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011714.10.2011 Златар (Нова Варош)6½-½
74Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011613.10.2011 ФАП (Прибој)5½-1½
75Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011509.10.2011 Морава (Велика Плана)4-3
76Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011402.10.2011 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)5½-1½
77Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011325.09.2011 Прва петолетка (Трстеник)4½-2½
78Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011218.09.2011 Палилулац (Крагујевац)6-1
79Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2011111.09.2011 Бајина Башта (Бајина Башта)3-4
80Друга лига ЦС - Запад 20101117.10.2010 Златар (Нова Варош)5-1
81Друга лига ЦС - Запад 20101016.10.2010 ФАП (Прибој)4-2
82Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010916.10.2010 Прико (Пријепоље)4-2
83Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010815.10.2010 ИНА Дизајн (Нови Пазар)4½-1½
84Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010715.10.2010 Борац (Чачак)4-2
85Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010614.10.2010 Ужице (Ужице)2-4
86Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010510.10.2010 Слога (Липнички Шор)4½-1½
87Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010403.10.2010 Бајина Башта (Бајина Башта)3½-2½
88Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010326.09.2010 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)2½-3½
89Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010219.09.2010 Рибница (Мионица)2-4
90Друга лига ЦС - Запад 2010112.09.2010 Морава (Велика Плана)4½-1½
91Куп Централне Србије 2010228.03.2010 Шабачки ШК 2 (Шабац)2-2
92Куп Централне Србије 2010121.03.2010 Спартак (Љиг)3½-½
93Лига ЦС - Север 20091118.10.2009 Палилулац (Крагујевац)3-3
94Лига ЦС - Север 20091017.10.2009 Карађорђе (Топола).-.
95Лига ЦС - Север 2009917.10.2009 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)4½-1½
96Лига ЦС - Север 2009816.10.2009 Раднички 2 (Крагујевац)5-1
97Лига ЦС - Север 2009716.10.2009 Кнић (Кнић)5½-½
98Лига ЦС - Север 2009615.10.2009 Спартак (Љиг)3-3
99Лига ЦС - Север 2009504.10.2009 Клупци 75 (Лозница)4½-1½
100Лига ЦС - Север 2009427.09.2009 Крушик (Ваљево)4½-1½
101Лига ЦС - Север 2009320.09.2009 Југопетрол Чивија (Шабац)4½-1½
102Лига ЦС - Север 2009213.09.2009 Шабачки ШК 2 (Шабац)4½-1½
103Лига ЦС - Север 2009105.09.2009 ВШК Свети Николај 2 (Ваљево)4½-1½
104Куп Централне Србије 2009122.03.2009 Уб (Уб)1½-2½
105Лига ЦС - Север 20081126.10.2008 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)3-3
106Лига ЦС - Север 20081025.10.2008 Крушик (Ваљево)5-1
107Лига ЦС - Север 2008925.10.2008 Кнић (Кнић)4½-1½
108Лига ЦС - Север 2008824.10.2008 Лајковац (Лајковац)4-2
109Лига ЦС - Север 2008724.10.2008 Карађорђе (Топола)2½-3½
110Лига ЦС - Север 2008623.10.2008 Палилулац (Крагујевац)3-3
111Лига ЦС - Север 2008512.10.2008 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)1½-4½
112Лига ЦС - Север 2008405.10.2008 Дрина (Љубовија)4½-1½
113Лига ЦС - Север 2008328.09.2008 Лозница (Лозница)4½-1½
114Лига ЦС - Север 2008221.09.2008 Шабачки ШК 2 (Шабац)5½-½
115Лига ЦС - Север 2008114.09.2008 Клупци 75 (Лозница)3½-2½
116Куп Централне Србије 2008123.03.2008 Шабачки ШК (Шабац)1½-2½
117Лига ЦС - Север 20071128.10.2007 Карађорђе (Топола)3-3
118Лига ЦС - Север 20071028.10.2007 Стражевица (Баточина)5-1
119Лига ЦС - Север 2007927.10.2007 Водовод (Крагујевац)1½-4½
120Лига ЦС - Север 2007827.10.2007 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)4-2
121Лига ЦС - Север 2007726.10.2007 Крушик (Ваљево)3½-2½
122Лига ЦС - Север 2007614.10.2007 Кнић (Кнић)4½-1½
123Лига ЦС - Север 2007507.10.2007 Лозница (Лозница)2½-3½
124Лига ЦС - Север 2007430.09.2007 Лајковац (Лајковац)1½-4½
125Лига ЦС - Север 2007323.09.2007 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)3½-2½
126Лига ЦС - Север 2007215.09.2007 Меламин (Шабац)3½-2½
127Лига ЦС - Север 2007109.09.2007 Дрина (Љубовија)3½-2½
128Куп Централне Србије 2007125.03.2007 Уб (Уб)½-3½
129Лига ЦС - Север 20061107.11.2006 Кнић (Кнић)3-3
130Лига ЦС - Север 20061007.11.2006 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)4½-1½
131Лига ЦС - Север 2006906.11.2006 Крушик (Ваљево)3-3
132Лига ЦС - Север 2006806.11.2006 Радник (Смедеревска Паланка)4-2
133Лига ЦС - Север 2006705.11.2006 Карађорђе (Топола)3-3
134Лига ЦС - Север 2006615.10.2006 Стражевица (Баточина)3-3
135Лига ЦС - Север 2006508.10.2006 Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)1-5
136Лига ЦС - Север 2006401.10.2006 Уб (Уб)1-5
137Лига ЦС - Север 2006324.09.2006 Меламин (Шабац)3-3
138Лига ЦС - Север 2006217.09.2006 Дрина (Љубовија)2½-3½
139Лига ЦС - Север 2006110.09.2006 Лозница (Лозница)2½-3½
140Куп Централне Србије 2006112.03.2006 Спартак (Љиг)0-4
141Лига ЦС - Север 20051130.10.2005 Морава (Велика Плана)3-3
142Лига ЦС - Север 20051029.10.2005 Радник (Смедеревска Паланка)2½-3½
143Лига ЦС - Север 2005928.10.2005 Карађорђе (Топола)3½-2½
144Лига ЦС - Север 2005828.10.2005 Локомотива (Лапово)3½-2½
145Лига ЦС - Север 2005727.10.2005 Стражевица (Баточина)4-2
146Лига ЦС - Север 2005616.10.2005 Студент (Крагујевац)4½-1½
147Лига ЦС - Север 2005509.10.2005 Аранђеловачки ШК (Аранђеловац)2-4
148Лига ЦС - Север 2005402.10.2005 Лозница (Лозница)3½-2½
149Лига ЦС - Север 2005325.09.2005 Коцељева (Коцељева)5-1
150Лига ЦС - Север 2005218.09.2005 Крушик (Ваљево)3-3
151Лига ЦС - Север 2005111.09.2005 Дрина (Љубовија)2½-3½