Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Prva liga CS 2018

Prva liga CS 2018

Kragujevac, 14 - 22.09.2018


Info - Pgn(396) - Partije - Ekipe - Kolo - Berger - Stat - Stanje
Kolo 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Kolo 8 (19.09.2018) -->

# Domaćin Skor Gost
 1  Borac (Čačak) 4-2 Krušik (Valjevo)
 2  Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 4-2 Vodovod (Kragujevac)
 3  Progres (Pirot) 3½-2½ Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
 4  OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 1-5 Mladost (Lučani)
 5  Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka) 1½-4½ Požega (Požega)
 6  Sloga (Petrovac) 4½-1½ Šabački ŠK (Šabac)

#   Borac (Čačak) 4-2   Krušik (Valjevo)
1 VM Atalik, Suat (2512) 1-0 VM Popčev, Milko (2267)
2 FM Irižanin, Radoje (2296) 1-0 VM Kostić, Vladimir G (2334)
3 IM Marinković, Ivan (2459) ½-½ FM Ivanović, Dragutin (2307)
4 FM Mirković, Stevan (2307) ½-½ FM Sandić, Vladeta (2324)
5   Gavrilović, Leonardo (2243) ½-½   Živković, Dejan (2290)
6   Radosavljević, Slobodan S (2106) ½-½   Živanović, Bojan (2093)
#   Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 4-2   Vodovod (Kragujevac)
1 VM Rahmanov, Aleksandar (2647) ½-½ IM Sojsal, Serkan (2404)
2 VM Damljanović, Branko (2470) 1-0 IM Radovanović, Nikola (2420)
3 VM Nestorović, Nikola (2453) ½-½ VM Barlov, Dragan (2414)
4 IM Ostojić, Nikola D (2441) ½-½ IM Zlatanović, Boroljub (2371)
5 IM Nestorović, Lazar (2353) ½-½   Radović, Janko (2405)
6 FM Blesić, Vaso (2373) 1-0 IM Novoselski, Zoran (2356)
#   Progres (Pirot) 3½-2½   Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
1 VM Petkov, Vladimir (2510) 1-0   Savićević, Vlatko (2338)
2 IM Paunović, Tomislav (2340) ½-½   Simić, Dragiša (2299)
3 IM Manić, Jovica (2255) ½-½ FM Gajić, Mladen (2291)
4 FM Todorović, Bojan (2318) 1-0 FM Biljanić, LJubomir (2212)
5 FM Jovanović, Bojan P (2275) ½-½   Adžić, Momčilo (2265)
6   Aranđelović, Aleksandar Z (2041) 0-1 FM Đošić, Slavoljub (2315)
#   OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 1-5   Mladost (Lučani)
1 IM Atakiši, Umut (2397) ½-½ IM Drašković, Luka (2449)
2 FM Dezelin, Milan (1985) 0-1 IM Đorđević, Vuk D (2404)
3   Mladenović, Stefan S (2355) 0-1 IM Radovanović, Mihajlo (2427)
4 MK Cvetanović, Uroš (2295) 0-1 IM Pezelj, Novak (2457)
5   Todorović, Nenad I (2291) ½-½ IM Mijailović, Zoran (2400)
6 FM Dimitrijević, Nenad (2216) 0-1   Rajković, Mladen (2304)
#   Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka) 1½-4½   Požega (Požega)
1 VM Ristić, Nenad (2359) ½-½ VM Parligras, Mirča-Emilijan (2623)
2 IM Ristić, Nebojša M (2361) 0-1 VM Zajić, Milan (2497)
3 VM Rajković, Dušan (2322) 0-1 IM Perunović, Miodrag (2433)
4 IM Ilić, Zoran S (2307) 0-1 IM Radovanović, Dušan (2321)
5 FM Stanković, Dragan P (2229) ½-½ IM Marčetić, Nikola (2333)
6   Milošević, Boban (2221) ½-½ FM Živković, Ivan B (2349)
#   Sloga (Petrovac) 4½-1½   Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
1 IM Čonka, Balaž (2450) 1-0 VM Ivanov, Mihail (2367)
2 IM Stanković, Miloš 1 (2443) 1-0 FM Radovanović, Jovica (2322)
3 FM Duduković, Nikola (2404) ½-½   Čolović, Dušan (2296)
4 IM Nestorović, Dejan (2340) ½-½ FM Pantelić, Saša (2294)
5 IM Marković, Zoran S (2346) ½-½ FM Ješić, Dušan (2322)
6   Dimitrijević, Radmilo (2247) 1-0   Ignjatović, Predrag (2246)