Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Prva liga CS 2018

Prva liga CS 2018

Kragujevac, 14 - 22.09.2018


Info - Pgn(396) - Partije - Ekipe - Kolo - Berger - Stat - Stanje
Kolo 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Kolo 6 (18.09.2018) -->

# Domaćin Skor Gost
 1  Borac (Čačak) 2-4 Vodovod (Kragujevac)
 2  Krušik (Valjevo) 3½-2½ Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
 3  Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 2-4 Mladost (Lučani)
 4  Progres (Pirot) ½-5½ Požega (Požega)
 5  OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 3-3 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
 6  Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka) 2½-3½ Sloga (Petrovac)

#   Borac (Čačak) 2-4   Vodovod (Kragujevac)
1 VM Atalik, Suat (2512) ½-½ IM Sojsal, Serkan (2404)
2 FM Irižanin, Radoje (2296) ½-½ IM Radovanović, Nikola (2420)
3 IM Marinković, Ivan (2459) ½-½ VM Barlov, Dragan (2414)
4 FM Mirković, Stevan (2307) 0-1   Radović, Luka (2342)
5   Gavrilović, Leonardo (2243) 0-1   Radović, Janko (2405)
6   Ivanović, Zoran B (2001) ½-½ IM Novoselski, Zoran (2356)
#   Krušik (Valjevo) 3½-2½   Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
1 VM Popčev, Milko (2267) 0-1   Savićević, Vlatko (2338)
2 VM Kostić, Vladimir G (2334) 1-0   Simić, Dragiša (2299)
3 FM Ivanović, Dragutin (2307) 1-0 FM Gajić, Mladen (2291)
4 FM Sandić, Vladeta (2324) 0-1 FM Biljanić, LJubomir (2212)
5   Živković, Dejan (2290) ½-½   Adžić, Momčilo (2265)
6   Živanović, Bojan (2093) 1-0 FM Đošić, Slavoljub (2315)
#   Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 2-4   Mladost (Lučani)
1 VM Rahmanov, Aleksandar (2647) 0-1 IM Drašković, Luka (2449)
2 VM Damljanović, Branko (2470) ½-½ IM Đorđević, Vuk D (2404)
3 VM Nestorović, Nikola (2453) ½-½ IM Radovanović, Mihajlo (2427)
4 IM Ostojić, Nikola D (2441) 0-1 IM Pezelj, Novak (2457)
5 IM Nestorović, Lazar (2353) ½-½ IM Mijailović, Zoran (2400)
6 FM Blesić, Vaso (2373) ½-½   Rajković, Mladen (2304)
#   Progres (Pirot) ½-5½   Požega (Požega)
1 VM Petkov, Vladimir (2510) 0-1 VM Parligras, Mirča-Emilijan (2623)
2 IM Paunović, Tomislav (2340) 0-1 VM Zajić, Milan (2497)
3 IM Manić, Jovica (2255) 0-1 IM Perunović, Miodrag (2433)
4 FM Todorović, Bojan (2318) 0-1 FM Radivojević, Ivan (2360)
5 FM Jovanović, Bojan P (2275) ½-½ IM Marčetić, Nikola (2333)
6   Manić, LJubomir (2115) 0-1 FM Živković, Ivan B (2349)
#   OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 3-3   Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
1 IM Atakiši, Umut (2397) 0-1 VM Ivanov, Mihail (2367)
2   Mladenović, Stefan S (2355) 1-0 FM Radovanović, Jovica (2322)
3 MK Cvetanović, Uroš (2295) 1-0   Čolović, Dušan (2296)
4   Todorović, Nenad I (2291) ½-½ FM Pantelić, Saša (2294)
5 FM Marković, Milan D (2247) ½-½ FM Ješić, Dušan (2322)
6 FM Dimitrijević, Nenad (2216) 0-1   Ignjatović, Predrag (2246)
#   Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka) 2½-3½   Sloga (Petrovac)
1 VM Ristić, Nenad (2359) 0-1 IM Čonka, Balaž (2450)
2 IM Todorović, Goran N (2326) ½-½ IM Stanković, Miloš 1 (2443)
3 IM Ristić, Nebojša M (2361) ½-½ FM Duduković, Nikola (2404)
4 VM Rajković, Dušan (2322) ½-½ IM Nestorović, Dejan (2340)
5 IM Ilić, Zoran S (2307) ½-½ IM Marković, Zoran S (2346)
6 FM Stanković, Dragan P (2229) ½-½   Dimitrijević, Radmilo (2247)