Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Prva liga CS 2018

Prva liga CS 2018

Kragujevac, 14 - 22.09.2018


Info - Pgn(396) - Partije - Ekipe - Kolo - Berger - Stat - Stanje
Kolo 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Kolo 4 (16.09.2018) -->

# Domaćin Skor Gost
 1  Borac (Čačak) 4½-1½ Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
 2  Vodovod (Kragujevac) 2½-3½ Mladost (Lučani)
 3  Krušik (Valjevo) 1½-4½ Požega (Požega)
 4  Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 4-2 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
 5  Progres (Pirot) 3-3 Sloga (Petrovac)
 6  OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 2½-3½ Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)

#   Borac (Čačak) 4½-1½   Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
1 VM Atalik, Suat (2512) 1-0   Savićević, Vlatko (2338)
2 FM Irižanin, Radoje (2296) ½-½   Simić, Dragiša (2299)
3 IM Marinković, Ivan (2459) 1-0 FM Gajić, Mladen (2291)
4 FM Mirković, Stevan (2307) 1-0 FM Biljanić, LJubomir (2212)
5   Gavrilović, Leonardo (2243) 1-0   Adžić, Momčilo (2265)
6   Roljević, Đorđe (2146) 0-1 FM Đošić, Slavoljub (2315)
#   Vodovod (Kragujevac) 2½-3½   Mladost (Lučani)
1 IM Sojsal, Serkan (2404) ½-½ IM Drašković, Luka (2449)
2 IM Radovanović, Nikola (2420) ½-½ IM Đorđević, Vuk D (2404)
3 VM Barlov, Dragan (2414) 0-1 IM Pezelj, Novak (2457)
4 IM Zlatanović, Boroljub (2371) 0-1 IM Mijailović, Zoran (2400)
5   Radović, Luka (2342) ½-½   Rajković, Mladen (2304)
6   Radović, Janko (2405) 1-0 FM Aleksić, Milan (2257)
#   Krušik (Valjevo) 1½-4½   Požega (Požega)
1 VM Popčev, Milko (2267) 0-1 VM Parligras, Mirča-Emilijan (2623)
2 VM Kostić, Vladimir G (2334) ½-½ VM Zajić, Milan (2497)
3 FM Ivanović, Dragutin (2307) 0-1 IM Perunović, Miodrag (2433)
4 FM Sandić, Vladeta (2324) 0-1 IM Radovanović, Dušan (2321)
5   Živković, Dejan (2290) 1-0 IM Pavlović, Dejan S (2396)
6   Živanović, Bojan (2093) 0-1 IM Marčetić, Nikola (2333)
#   Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 4-2   Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
1 VM Rahmanov, Aleksandar (2647) ½-½ VM Ivanov, Mihail (2367)
2 VM Damljanović, Branko (2470) ½-½ FM Radovanović, Jovica (2322)
3 VM Nestorović, Nikola (2453) 1-0   Čolović, Dušan (2296)
4 IM Ostojić, Nikola D (2441) ½-½ FM Pantelić, Saša (2294)
5 IM Nestorović, Lazar (2353) ½-½ FM Ješić, Dušan (2322)
6 FM Živković, Sava (2305) 1-0   Merdović, Miroljub (2089)
#   Progres (Pirot) 3-3   Sloga (Petrovac)
1 VM Petkov, Vladimir (2510) 1-0 IM Čonka, Balaž (2450)
2 IM Paunović, Tomislav (2340) ½-½ IM Stanković, Miloš 1 (2443)
3 IM Manić, Jovica (2255) 0-1 FM Duduković, Nikola (2404)
4 FM Todorović, Bojan (2318) ½-½ IM Nestorović, Dejan (2340)
5 FM Nikolić, Boban (2243) ½-½ IM Marković, Zoran S (2346)
6 FM Jovanović, Bojan P (2275) ½-½   Dimitrijević, Radmilo (2247)
#   OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 2½-3½   Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
1 IM Atakiši, Umut (2397) 1-0 VM Ristić, Nenad (2359)
2   Mladenović, Stefan S (2355) 0-1 IM Todorović, Goran N (2326)
3 MK Cvetanović, Uroš (2295) ½-½ IM Ristić, Nebojša M (2361)
4   Todorović, Nenad I (2291) ½-½ VM Rajković, Dušan (2322)
5 FM Marković, Milan D (2247) 0-1 IM Ilić, Zoran S (2307)
6 FM Dimitrijević, Nenad (2216) ½-½ FM Stanković, Dragan P (2229)