Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Prva liga CS 2018

Prva liga CS 2018

Kragujevac, 14 - 22.09.2018


Info - Pgn(396) - Partije - Ekipe - Kolo - Berger - Stat - Stanje
Kolo 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Kolo 3 (15.09.2018) -->

# Domaćin Skor Gost
 1  OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 2½-3½ Borac (Čačak)
 2  Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka) 3-3 Progres (Pirot)
 3  Sloga (Petrovac) 1½-4½ Vladimirci (Vladimirci)
 4  Šabački ŠK (Šabac) 3½-2½ Krušik (Valjevo)
 5  Požega (Požega) 2½-3½ Vodovod (Kragujevac)
 6  Mladost (Lučani) 3½-2½ Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)

#   OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin) 2½-3½   Borac (Čačak)
1 IM Atakiši, Umut (2397) ½-½ VM Atalik, Suat (2512)
2   Mladenović, Stefan S (2355) 0-1 FM Irižanin, Radoje (2296)
3 MK Cvetanović, Uroš (2295) ½-½ IM Marinković, Ivan (2459)
4   Todorović, Nenad I (2291) 0-1 FM Mirković, Stevan (2307)
5 FM Marković, Milan D (2247) ½-½   Gavrilović, Leonardo (2243)
6 FM Dimitrijević, Nenad (2216) 1-0   Radosavljević, Slobodan S (2106)
#   Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka) 3-3   Progres (Pirot)
1 VM Ristić, Nenad (2359) ½-½ VM Petkov, Vladimir (2510)
2 IM Todorović, Goran N (2326) ½-½ IM Paunović, Tomislav (2340)
3 IM Ristić, Nebojša M (2361) ½-½ IM Manić, Jovica (2255)
4 VM Rajković, Dušan (2322) ½-½ FM Todorović, Bojan (2318)
5 IM Ilić, Zoran S (2307) ½-½ FM Nikolić, Boban (2243)
6   Milošević, Boban (2221) ½-½   Manić, LJubomir (2115)
#   Sloga (Petrovac) 1½-4½   Vladimirci (Vladimirci)
1 IM Čonka, Balaž (2450) 0-1 VM Rahmanov, Aleksandar (2647)
2 IM Stanković, Miloš 1 (2443) 0-1 VM Damljanović, Branko (2470)
3 FM Duduković, Nikola (2404) 0-1 VM Nestorović, Nikola (2453)
4 IM Nestorović, Dejan (2340) ½-½ IM Ostojić, Nikola D (2441)
5 IM Marković, Zoran S (2346) 1-0 IM Nestorović, Lazar (2353)
6   Dimitrijević, Radmilo (2247) 0-1 FM Živković, Sava (2305)
#   Šabački ŠK (Šabac) 3½-2½   Krušik (Valjevo)
1 VM Ivanov, Mihail (2367) ½-½ VM Popčev, Milko (2267)
2 FM Radovanović, Jovica (2322) ½-½ VM Kostić, Vladimir G (2334)
3   Čolović, Dušan (2296) ½-½ FM Ivanović, Dragutin (2307)
4 FM Pantelić, Saša (2294) ½-½ FM Sandić, Vladeta (2324)
5 FM Ješić, Dušan (2322) ½-½   Živković, Dejan (2290)
6   Ignjatović, Predrag (2246) 1-0   Živanović, Bojan (2093)
#   Požega (Požega) 2½-3½   Vodovod (Kragujevac)
1 VM Parligras, Mirča-Emilijan (2623) ½-½ IM Sojsal, Serkan (2404)
2 VM Zajić, Milan (2497) ½-½ IM Radovanović, Nikola (2420)
3 IM Perunović, Miodrag (2433) 0-1 VM Barlov, Dragan (2414)
4 IM Radovanović, Dušan (2321) ½-½ IM Zlatanović, Boroljub (2371)
5 IM Pavlović, Dejan S (2396) 1-0   Radović, Luka (2342)
6 FM Radivojević, Ivan (2360) 0-1   Radović, Janko (2405)
#   Mladost (Lučani) 3½-2½   Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica)
1 IM Drašković, Luka (2449) ½-½   Savićević, Vlatko (2338)
2 IM Đorđević, Vuk D (2404) 1-0   Simić, Dragiša (2299)
3 IM Radovanović, Mihajlo (2427) 0-1 FM Gajić, Mladen (2291)
4 IM Pezelj, Novak (2457) ½-½ FM Biljanić, LJubomir (2212)
5 IM Mijailović, Zoran (2400) ½-½ FM Đošić, Slavoljub (2315)
6   Rajković, Mladen (2304) 1-0   Vuksanović, Zvezdan (2158)