Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
VEČITI ŠAH
Prva - Turniri - Pretraga - Rejting - Reportaže - Jedi jedi - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Prva liga CS 2018

Prva liga CS 2018

Kragujevac, 14 - 22.09.2018


Info - Pgn(396) - Partije - Ekipe - Kolo - Berger - Stat - Stanje
Kolo 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Kolo 11 (22.09.2018)

# Domaćin Skor Gost
 1  Požega (Požega) 4½-1½ Borac (Čačak)
 2  Mladost (Lučani) 3-3 Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
 3  Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica) 3-3 Sloga (Petrovac)
 4  Vodovod (Kragujevac) 3-3 Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
 5  Krušik (Valjevo) 4½-1½ OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)
 6  Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 3-3 Progres (Pirot)

#   Požega (Požega) 4½-1½   Borac (Čačak)
1 VM Zajić, Milan (2497) ½-½ VM Atalik, Suat (2512)
2 IM Perunović, Miodrag (2433) 1-0 FM Irižanin, Radoje (2296)
3 IM Pavlović, Dejan S (2396) ½-½ IM Marinković, Ivan (2459)
4 FM Radivojević, Ivan (2360) 1-0 FM Mirković, Stevan (2307)
5 IM Marčetić, Nikola (2333) 1-0   Gavrilović, Leonardo (2243)
6 FM Živković, Ivan B (2349) ½-½   Roljević, Đorđe (2146)
#   Mladost (Lučani) 3-3   Šabački ŠK (Šabac)
1 IM Đorđević, Vuk D (2404) 0-1 VM Ivanov, Mihail (2367)
2 IM Radovanović, Mihajlo (2427) 1-0 FM Radovanović, Jovica (2322)
3 IM Pezelj, Novak (2457) ½-½   Čolović, Dušan (2296)
4 IM Mijailović, Zoran (2400) ½-½ FM Pantelić, Saša (2294)
5   Rajković, Mladen (2304) ½-½ FM Ješić, Dušan (2322)
6 FM Aleksić, Milan (2257) ½-½   Ignjatović, Predrag (2246)
#   Trepča (Kosovska Mitrovica) 3-3   Sloga (Petrovac)
1   Savićević, Vlatko (2338) ½-½ IM Čonka, Balaž (2450)
2   Simić, Dragiša (2299) 0-1 IM Stanković, Miloš 1 (2443)
3 FM Gajić, Mladen (2291) ½-½ FM Duduković, Nikola (2404)
4 FM Biljanić, LJubomir (2212) ½-½ IM Nestorović, Dejan (2340)
5   Adžić, Momčilo (2265) ½-½ IM Marković, Zoran S (2346)
6   Vuksanović, Zvezdan (2158) 1-0   Dimitrijević, Radmilo (2247)
#   Vodovod (Kragujevac) 3-3   Jasenica (Smederevska Palanka)
1 IM Sojsal, Serkan (2404) ½-½ VM Ristić, Nenad (2359)
2 IM Radovanović, Nikola (2420) ½-½ IM Todorović, Goran N (2326)
3 VM Barlov, Dragan (2414) ½-½ IM Ristić, Nebojša M (2361)
4 IM Zlatanović, Boroljub (2371) ½-½ VM Rajković, Dušan (2322)
5   Radović, Luka (2342) ½-½ IM Ilić, Zoran S (2307)
6   Radović, Janko (2405) ½-½ FM Stanković, Dragan P (2229)
#   Krušik (Valjevo) 4½-1½   OŠK Paraćin (Paraćin)
1 VM Popčev, Milko (2267) ½-½ IM Atakiši, Umut (2397)
2 VM Kostić, Vladimir G (2334) 1-0   Mladenović, Stefan S (2355)
3 FM Ivanović, Dragutin (2307) 1-0 MK Cvetanović, Uroš (2295)
4 FM Sandić, Vladeta (2324) ½-½   Todorović, Nenad I (2291)
5   Živković, Dejan (2290) 1-0 FM Marković, Milan D (2247)
6   Živanović, Bojan (2093) ½-½ FM Dimitrijević, Nenad (2216)
#   Vladimirci (Vladimirci) 3-3   Progres (Pirot)
1 VM Damljanović, Branko (2470) ½-½ VM Petkov, Vladimir (2510)
2 VM Nestorović, Nikola (2453) ½-½ IM Paunović, Tomislav (2340)
3 IM Nestorović, Lazar (2353) ½-½ IM Manić, Jovica (2255)
4 FM Blesić, Vaso (2373) ½-½ FM Todorović, Bojan (2318)
5 FM Živković, Sava (2305) ½-½ FM Jovanović, Bojan P (2275)
6   Nenadović, LJubiša (2100) ½-½   Manić, LJubomir (2115)