Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Women Serbia League 2020

Women Serbia League 2020

Valjevo, 25.09 - 03.10.2020


Info - Pgn(211) - Games - Archive - Teams - Round - Table - Stat - Standings
Round 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Round 11 (03.10.2020)

# Host Score Visitor
 1  Somborski ŠK (Sombor) 2-2 Zlatar (Nova Varoš)
 2  Rad (Beograd) 2-2 Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)
 3  Mladost (Lučani) 1½-2½ Jelica (Goračići)
 4  Osnovac (Niš) 2-2 Radnički (Rudovci)
 5  Jugović (Kać) 2-2 Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)
 6  BAS (Beograd) 2-2 Sirmium (Sremska Mitrovica)

#   Somborski ŠK (Sombor) 2-2   Zlatar (Nova Varoš)
1   Bek, Marija ½-½ WGM Voyska, Margarita (2186)
2   Matkovic, Simana (1964) --+ WGM Belic, Jordanka (2256)
3   Grujic, Danijela (2016) +--   Zecevic, Tijana (1484)
4   Milivojevic, Jelena (1968) ½-½   Vuckovic, Lidija (1885)
#   Rad (Beograd) 2-2   Valjevski ŠK 2005 (Valjevo)
1 GM Batsiashvili, Nino (2467) 1-0 WFM Tadic, Katarina (2015)
2 WGM Eric, Jovana (2292) ½-½ WIM Galunova, Tsveta (2151)
3 WGM Manakova, Maria (2238) ½-½ WIM Marcetic, Marija (2100)
4 WIM Petronic, Sanja (2203) 0-1   Djordjevic, Nevena (1917)
#   Mladost (Lučani) 1½-2½   Jelica (Goračići)
1 FM Cvitan, Ena (2242) ½-½ IM Salimova, Nurgyul (2372)
2 WFM Ostojic, Katarina (2029) ½-½ WIM Injac, Teodora (2286)
3 WIM Petrovic, Marija 1 (1930) ½-½ WIM Blagojevic, Tijana (2194)
4   Ljubicic, Andjela (1544) 0-1 WIM Rakic, Marija (2319)
#   Osnovac (Niš) 2-2   Radnički (Rudovci)
1 IM Zimina, Olga (2378) ½-½ WGM Rapport, Jovana (2303)
2 WIM Drljevic, Ljilja (2192) ½-½ WGM Prudnikova, Svetlana (2216)
3 WFM Vujcic, Milena (2059) ½-½ WIM Djukic, Sandra (2145)
4   Gruic, Jadranka (2106) ½-½ WIM Miladinovic, Lena (2066)
#   Jugović (Kać) 2-2   Crvena Zvezda (Beograd)
1 IM Buksa, Nataliya (2410) ½-½ WGM Gara, Ticia (2371)
2 WFM Srdanovic, Jovana (2144) ½-½   Tomin, Ksenija (2032)
3 WGM Maksimovic, Suzana (2110) 1-0 WFM Djuric, Vesna (2000)
4   Jovanovic, Anja (1778) 0-1   Stanimirovic, Marija (1893)
#   BAS (Beograd) 2-2   Sirmium (Sremska Mitrovica)
1 IM Gaponenko, Inna (2396) ½-½ GM Zhukova, Natalia (2338)
2 WGM Stojanovic, Andjelija (2348) ½-½ WIM Zarkovic, Mila (2182)
3 WGM Chelushkina, Irina (2224) ½-½   Nestorovic, Katarina (2082)
4 WGM Benderac, Ana (2180) ½-½   Milanovic, Maja (1936)