Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Премијер лига Црне Горе 2018

Премијер лига Црне Горе 2018

Никшић, 07 - 15.08.2018


Инфо - Пгн(249) - Партије - Архива - Екипе - Коло - Бергер - Стат - Стање
Коло 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9

<-- Коло 9 (15.08.2018)

# Домаћин Скор Гост
 1  Рокада (Бијело Поље) 2-4 Котор (Котор)
 2  Електропривреда ЦГ (Никшић) 4½-1½ Младост (Никшић)
 3  Будућност (Подгорица) 4½-1½ Јединство (Бијело Поље)
 4  Мимоза (Тиват) 3-3 Црногорац (Цетиње)
 5  Рудар (Пљевља) 4-2 Омладинац (Подгорица)

#   Рокада (Бијело Поље) 2-4   Котор (Котор)
1 ВМ Никчевић, Небојша (2429) --+ ИМ Ненезић, Марко (2506)
2 ВМ Лајтхајм, Борко (2407) ½-½ ВМ Драшко, Милан (2435)
3   Николић, Небојша (2328) --+ ИМ Чабаркапа, Новак (2451)
4 ФМ Стаменковић, Александар (2172) ½-½ ФМ Петијевић, Васо (2252)
5   Лазаревић, Зоран 2 (1872) ½-½ ИМ Ћетковић, Миодраг (2199)
6   Кнежевић, Миодраг (2094) ½-½   Вих, Антун (2112)
#   Електропривреда ЦГ (Никшић) 4½-1½   Младост (Никшић)
1 ВМ Седлак, Никола (2608) ½-½ ВМ Рогановић, Милош (2517)
2 ВМ Милановић, Данило (2454) ½-½ ВМ Благојевић, Драгиша (2465)
3 ИМ Драшковић, Лука (2444) +--   Пријовић, Бојан (2007)
4 ИМ Миљанић, Боро (2365) 1-0   Милетић, Вук 1 (1961)
5   Кисић, Божидар (2234) 1-0   Анђелић, Ђорђе (1753)
6   Вицо, Милан (1980) ½-½   Калезић, Бојан (1843)
#   Будућност (Подгорица) 4½-1½   Јединство (Бијело Поље)
1 ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2574) +--   Бошковић, Батрић
2 ВМ Мартиновић, Саша (2589) ½-½ ИМ Бенковић, Петар (2400)
3 ВМ Ђукић, Никола (2562) 1-0   Ђукановић, Митар (1829)
4 ФМ Пајковић, Владимир (2426) ½-½ ФМ Печурица, Милош (2327)
5 ИМ Никач, Предраг (2311) +--   Шћекић, Вељко (2212)
6 ФМ Ђукановић, Сретен (2232) ½-½   Каришик, Ненад (2208)
#   Мимоза (Тиват) 3-3   Црногорац (Цетиње)
1 ИМ Станковић, Милош 1 (2438) 1-0 ВМ Инђић, Александар (2599)
2 ИМ Лекић, Душан (2361) ½-½ ВМ Косић, Драган (2473)
3 ИМ Тодоровић, Јован (2370) ½-½ ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2593)
4 ФМ Попадић, Драган (2186) 0-1 ФМ Томић, Александар Љ (2360)
5   Драшковић, Давор (2031) ½-½   Побор, Данило (1888)
6   Мандић, Стефан (1907) ½-½   Побор, Мило (1997)
#   Рудар (Пљевља) 4-2   Омладинац (Подгорица)
1 ВМ Дамљановић, Бранко (2483) ½-½   Вукчевић, Немања (2259)
2 ИМ Милановић, Славиша (2377) ½-½ ФМ Шуковић, Андреј (2140)
3   Потпара, Никола (2380) ½-½   Вућковић, Марко (2088)
4 ВМ Рајковић, Душан (2330) ½-½   Јованчевић, Јован (2023)
5   Крстонијевић, Стјепан (2195) 1-0   Шуковић, Дарко (1806)
6   Ћировић, Мирољуб (2190) 1-0   Ракић, Тијана (1661)