Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Прва лига Србије 2017

Прва лига Србије 2017

Рума, 01 - 11.09.2017


Инфо - Пгн(396) - Партије - Архива - Екипе - Коло - Бергер - Стат - Стање
Коло 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Коло 9 (09.09.2017) -->

# Домаћин Скор Гост
 1  Црвена Звезда (Београд) ½-5½ Југовић (Каћ)
 2  Нафтагас (Елемир) 2-4 Словен (Рума)
 3  ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) 2½-3½ Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)
 4  Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 2½-3½ Јелица (Горачићи)
 5  ОШК Параћин (Параћин) 2-4 Омладинац (Нови Бановци)
 6  Итака (Београд) 3-3 Слога Амига (Краљево)

#   Црвена Звезда (Београд) ½-5½   Југовић (Каћ)
1 ВМ Стриковић, Алекса (2502) ½-½ ВМ Морозевич, Александар (2676)
2 ВМ Стојановић, Михајло (2493) 0-1 ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2607)
3 ВМ Абрамовић, Бошко (2405) 0-1 ВМ Поповић, Душан (2528)
4 ВМ Ђурић, Стефан (2386) 0-1 ВМ Несторовић, Никола (2506)
5 ИМ Говедарица, Радован (2357) 0-1 ВМ Лајтхајм, Борко (2459)
6 ИМ Величковић, Саша (2293) 0-1 ИМ Арсовић, Зоран (2433)
#   Нафтагас (Елемир) 2-4   Словен (Рума)
1 ВМ Григорјан, Карен Х (2568) ½-½ ВМ Рубљевски, Сергеј (2683)
2 ФМ Попов, Синиша С (2446) 0-1 ВМ Миладиновић, Игор (2535)
3   Ратковић, Милоје (2407) ½-½ ВМ Тодоровић, Горан М (2446)
4 ИМ Ратковић, Милован (2398) 1-0 ВМ Лазић, Мирољуб (2464)
5 ИМ Бодирога, Предраг (2341) 0-1 ВМ Миљковић, Мирослав Д (2457)
6 ФМ Блесић, Васо (2365) 0-1 ИМ Лакетић, Гојко (2356)
#   ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) 2½-3½   Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)
1 ВМ Лупулеску, Константин (2630) 1-0 ВМ Павловић, Милош (2477)
2 ВМ Милановић, Данило (2500) ½-½ ВМ Стојановић, Далибор (2479)
3 ИМ Арсовић, Горан (2392) ½-½ ВМ Тадић, Бранко (2476)
4 ФМ Ивић, Велимир (2394) ½-½ ИМ Лапчевић, Милош (2358)
5 ИМ Божић, Милан (2406) 0-1   Шаренац, Давид (2382)
6   Поповић, Ненад (2241) 0-1 ФМ Мунижаба, Слободан (2419)
#   Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 2½-3½   Јелица (Горачићи)
1 ВМ Санал, Вахап (2542) ½-½ ВМ Предојевић, Борки (2614)
2 ВМ Маркуш, Роберт (2650) ½-½ ВМ Зајић, Милан (2479)
3 ВМ Ковачевић, Александар (2490) ½-½ ИМ Ненезић, Марко (2490)
4 ИМ Шарић, Синиша (2419) ½-½ ВМ Богосављевић, Бобан (2532)
5 ИМ Лескур, Дејан (2399) ½-½ ВМ Рогановић, Милош (2502)
6 ФМ Јевтић, Миодраг (2355) 0-1 ИМ Радовановић, Михајло (2369)
#   ОШК Параћин (Параћин) 2-4   Омладинац (Нови Бановци)
1 ВМ Аталик, Суат (2537) ½-½ ВМ Дражић, Синиша (2420)
2 ИМ Бранковић, Дејан (2374) 0-1 ВМ Џоџуа, Давит (2590)
3   Младеновић, Стефан С (2324) ½-½ ИМ Шћекић, Милош (2395)
4 МК Цветановић, Урош (2287) 1-0 ИМ Бенковић, Петар (2370)
5   Ивић, Матија (2300) 0-1 ФМ Рогач, Срђан (2356)
6   Димитријевић, Ненад (2205) 0-1 ИМ Радловачки, Јован (2346)
#   Итака (Београд) 3-3   Слога Амига (Краљево)
1 ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2611) 1-0 ВМ Банус, Тамаш (2608)
2 ВМ Инђић, Александар (2574) ½-½ ВМ Пап, Миша (2505)
3 ВМ Опарин, Григориј (2616) ½-½ ВМ Брењо, Славиша (2436)
4 ВМ Вучковић, Бојан (2576) ½-½ ИМ Луковић, Владимир (2444)
5 ИМ Вучинић, Гојко (2403) ½-½ ИМ Маринковић, Иван (2463)
6 ИМ Шаренац, Иван (2425) 0-1 ИМ Симоновић, Александар (2360)