Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Прва лига Србије 2017

Прва лига Србије 2017

Рума, 01 - 11.09.2017


Инфо - Пгн(396) - Партије - Архива - Екипе - Коло - Бергер - Стат - Стање
Коло 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Коло 6 (06.09.2017) -->

# Домаћин Скор Гост
 1  Југовић (Каћ) 4½-1½ ОШК Параћин (Параћин)
 2  Итака (Београд) 4½-1½ Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
 3  Слога Амига (Краљево) 3-3 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)
 4  Омладинац (Нови Бановци) 3-3 Нафтагас (Елемир)
 5  Јелица (Горачићи) 3-3 Црвена Звезда (Београд)
 6  Светозар Глигорић (Панчево) 3-3 Словен (Рума)

#   Југовић (Каћ) 4½-1½   ОШК Параћин (Параћин)
1 ВМ Николић, Предраг (2598) ½-½ ВМ Аталик, Суат (2537)
2 ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2607) ½-½ ИМ Бранковић, Дејан (2374)
3 ВМ Поповић, Душан (2528) ½-½   Младеновић, Стефан С (2324)
4 ВМ Савић, Миодраг Р (2507) 1-0 МК Цветановић, Урош (2287)
5 ВМ Лајтхајм, Борко (2459) 1-0   Ивић, Матија (2300)
6 ИМ Арсовић, Зоран (2433) 1-0   Димитријевић, Ненад (2205)
#   Итака (Београд) 4½-1½   Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
1 ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2611) 1-0 ВМ Санал, Вахап (2542)
2 ВМ Инђић, Александар (2574) ½-½ ВМ Маркуш, Роберт (2650)
3 ВМ Опарин, Григориј (2616) 1-0 ВМ Ковачевић, Александар (2490)
4 ВМ Вучковић, Бојан (2576) ½-½ ВМ Поповић, Петар (2446)
5 ИМ Вучинић, Гојко (2403) 1-0 ИМ Шарић, Синиша (2419)
6 ИМ Шаренац, Иван (2425) ½-½ ИМ Лескур, Дејан (2399)
#   Слога Амига (Краљево) 3-3   ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)
1 ВМ Банус, Тамаш (2608) ½-½ ВМ Лупулеску, Константин (2630)
2 ВМ Пап, Миша (2505) ½-½ ВМ Милановић, Данило (2500)
3 ВМ Брењо, Славиша (2436) ½-½ ИМ Арсовић, Горан (2392)
4 ИМ Луковић, Владимир (2444) ½-½ ФМ Ивић, Велимир (2394)
5 ИМ Маринковић, Иван (2463) ½-½ ИМ Божић, Милан (2406)
6 ИМ Симоновић, Александар (2360) ½-½   Поповић, Ненад (2241)
#   Омладинац (Нови Бановци) 3-3   Нафтагас (Елемир)
1 ВМ Дражић, Синиша (2420) 0-1 ВМ Григорјан, Карен Х (2568)
2 ВМ Џоџуа, Давит (2590) 1-0 ФМ Попов, Синиша С (2446)
3 ИМ Шћекић, Милош (2395) ½-½   Ратковић, Милоје (2407)
4 ИМ Бенковић, Петар (2370) ½-½ ИМ Ратковић, Милован (2398)
5 ФМ Рогач, Срђан (2356) 1-0 ИМ Бодирога, Предраг (2341)
6   Мариновић, Божидар (2371) 0-1 ФМ Блесић, Васо (2365)
#   Јелица (Горачићи) 3-3   Црвена Звезда (Београд)
1 ВМ Предојевић, Борки (2614) ½-½ ВМ Стриковић, Алекса (2502)
2 ВМ Зајић, Милан (2479) ½-½ ВМ Стојановић, Михајло (2493)
3 ИМ Ненезић, Марко (2490) 1-0 ВМ Абрамовић, Бошко (2405)
4 ВМ Богосављевић, Бобан (2532) 0-1 ВМ Ђурић, Стефан (2386)
5 ВМ Рогановић, Милош (2502) 1-0 ИМ Говедарица, Радован (2357)
6   Ђорђевић, Вук Д (2346) 0-1 ФМ Вујачић, Боривоје (2238)
#   Светозар Глигорић (Панчево) 3-3   Словен (Рума)
1 ВМ Павловић, Милош (2477) ½-½ ВМ Косић, Драган (2490)
2 ВМ Стојановић, Далибор (2479) ½-½ ВМ Миладиновић, Игор (2535)
3 ВМ Тадић, Бранко (2476) 1-0 ВМ Тодоровић, Горан М (2446)
4 ИМ Лапчевић, Милош (2358) 0-1 ВМ Лазић, Мирољуб (2464)
5   Шаренац, Давид (2382) ½-½ ВМ Миљковић, Мирослав Д (2457)
6 ФМ Мунижаба, Слободан (2419) ½-½ ИМ Лакетић, Гојко (2356)