Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Прва лига Србије 2017

Прва лига Србије 2017

Рума, 01 - 11.09.2017


Инфо - Пгн(396) - Партије - Архива - Екипе - Коло - Бергер - Стат - Стање
Коло 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Коло 4 (04.09.2017) -->

# Домаћин Скор Гост
 1  Југовић (Каћ) 3-3 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
 2  ОШК Параћин (Параћин) 2-4 ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)
 3  Итака (Београд) 4-2 Нафтагас (Елемир)
 4  Слога Амига (Краљево) 3½-2½ Црвена Звезда (Београд)
 5  Омладинац (Нови Бановци) 2-4 Словен (Рума)
 6  Јелица (Горачићи) 3½-2½ Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)

#   Југовић (Каћ) 3-3   Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
1 ВМ Морозевич, Александар (2676) 0-1 ВМ Санал, Вахап (2542)
2 ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2607) ½-½ ВМ Маркуш, Роберт (2650)
3 ВМ Поповић, Душан (2528) ½-½ ВМ Ковачевић, Александар (2490)
4 ВМ Несторовић, Никола (2506) ½-½ ВМ Поповић, Петар (2446)
5 ВМ Савић, Миодраг Р (2507) 1-0 ИМ Шарић, Синиша (2419)
6 ВМ Лајтхајм, Борко (2459) ½-½ ИМ Лескур, Дејан (2399)
#   ОШК Параћин (Параћин) 2-4   ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)
1 ВМ Аталик, Суат (2537) ½-½ ВМ Лупулеску, Константин (2630)
2 ИМ Бранковић, Дејан (2374) ½-½ ВМ Милановић, Данило (2500)
3   Младеновић, Стефан С (2324) 0-1 ИМ Арсовић, Горан (2392)
4 МК Цветановић, Урош (2287) 1-0 ФМ Ивић, Велимир (2394)
5   Ивић, Матија (2300) 0-1 ИМ Божић, Милан (2406)
6   Димитријевић, Ненад (2205) 0-1   Поповић, Ненад (2241)
#   Итака (Београд) 4-2   Нафтагас (Елемир)
1 ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2611) ½-½ ВМ Григорјан, Карен Х (2568)
2 ВМ Инђић, Александар (2574) 1-0 ФМ Попов, Синиша С (2446)
3 ВМ Опарин, Григориј (2616) ½-½   Ратковић, Милоје (2407)
4 ВМ Вучковић, Бојан (2576) 1-0 ИМ Ратковић, Милован (2398)
5 ИМ Вучинић, Гојко (2403) ½-½ ФМ Блесић, Васо (2365)
6 ИМ Шаренац, Иван (2425) ½-½ ФМ Беседеш, Данило (2288)
#   Слога Амига (Краљево) 3½-2½   Црвена Звезда (Београд)
1 ВМ Банус, Тамаш (2608) 1-0 ВМ Стриковић, Алекса (2502)
2 ВМ Пап, Миша (2505) ½-½ ВМ Стојановић, Михајло (2493)
3 ВМ Брењо, Славиша (2436) ½-½ ВМ Абрамовић, Бошко (2405)
4 ИМ Луковић, Владимир (2444) ½-½ ВМ Ђурић, Стефан (2386)
5 ИМ Маринковић, Иван (2463) ½-½ ИМ Говедарица, Радован (2357)
6 ИМ Симоновић, Александар (2360) ½-½ ИМ Величковић, Саша (2293)
#   Омладинац (Нови Бановци) 2-4   Словен (Рума)
1 ВМ Дражић, Синиша (2420) ½-½ ВМ Косић, Драган (2490)
2 ВМ Џоџуа, Давит (2590) 0-1 ВМ Миладиновић, Игор (2535)
3 ИМ Шћекић, Милош (2395) ½-½ ВМ Лазић, Мирољуб (2464)
4 ИМ Бенковић, Петар (2370) 0-1 ВМ Миљковић, Мирослав Д (2457)
5 ФМ Рогач, Срђан (2356) ½-½ ИМ Лакетић, Гојко (2356)
6 ИМ Класан, Владимир (2384) ½-½ ВМ Косановић, Горан А (2368)
#   Јелица (Горачићи) 3½-2½   Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)
1 ВМ Предојевић, Борки (2614) 1-0 ВМ Павловић, Милош (2477)
2 ВМ Зајић, Милан (2479) ½-½ ВМ Стојановић, Далибор (2479)
3 ИМ Ненезић, Марко (2490) ½-½ ВМ Тадић, Бранко (2476)
4 ВМ Богосављевић, Бобан (2532) ½-½ ИМ Лапчевић, Милош (2358)
5 ВМ Рогановић, Милош (2502) ½-½   Шаренац, Давид (2382)
6 ИМ Радовановић, Михајло (2369) ½-½ ФМ Мунижаба, Слободан (2419)