Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Прва лига Србије 2017

Прва лига Србије 2017

Рума, 01 - 11.09.2017


Инфо - Пгн(396) - Партије - Архива - Екипе - Коло - Бергер - Стат - Стање
Коло 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Коло 11 (11.09.2017)

# Домаћин Скор Гост
 1  Нафтагас (Елемир) 0-6 Југовић (Каћ)
 2  ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) 3½-2½ Црвена Звезда (Београд)
 3  Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 2½-3½ Словен (Рума)
 4  ОШК Параћин (Параћин) 3-3 Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)
 5  Итака (Београд) 3½-2½ Јелица (Горачићи)
 6  Слога Амига (Краљево) 3-3 Омладинац (Нови Бановци)

#   Нафтагас (Елемир) 0-6   Југовић (Каћ)
1 ВМ Григорјан, Карен Х (2568) 0-1 ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2607)
2 ФМ Попов, Синиша С (2446) 0-1 ВМ Поповић, Душан (2528)
3   Ратковић, Милоје (2407) 0-1 ВМ Несторовић, Никола (2506)
4 ИМ Ратковић, Милован (2398) 0-1 ВМ Савић, Миодраг Р (2507)
5 ИМ Бодирога, Предраг (2341) 0-1 ВМ Лајтхајм, Борко (2459)
6 ФМ Блесић, Васо (2365) 0-1 ИМ Арсовић, Зоран (2433)
#   ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) 3½-2½   Црвена Звезда (Београд)
1 ВМ Лупулеску, Константин (2630) ½-½ ВМ Стриковић, Алекса (2502)
2 ВМ Милановић, Данило (2500) 0-1 ВМ Стојановић, Михајло (2493)
3 ИМ Арсовић, Горан (2392) ½-½ ВМ Абрамовић, Бошко (2405)
4 ФМ Ивић, Велимир (2394) 1-0 ВМ Ђурић, Стефан (2386)
5 ИМ Божић, Милан (2406) ½-½ ИМ Говедарица, Радован (2357)
6   Поповић, Ненад (2241) 1-0 ИМ Величковић, Саша (2293)
#   Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 2½-3½   Словен (Рума)
1 ВМ Санал, Вахап (2542) 0-1 ВМ Рубљевски, Сергеј (2683)
2 ВМ Маркуш, Роберт (2650) ½-½ ВМ Миладиновић, Игор (2535)
3 ВМ Ковачевић, Александар (2490) 1-0 ВМ Тодоровић, Горан М (2446)
4 ВМ Поповић, Петар (2446) ½-½ ВМ Лазић, Мирољуб (2464)
5 ИМ Шарић, Синиша (2419) 0-1 ВМ Миљковић, Мирослав Д (2457)
6 ИМ Лескур, Дејан (2399) ½-½ ИМ Лакетић, Гојко (2356)
#   ОШК Параћин (Параћин) 3-3   Светозар Глигорић (Панчево)
1 ВМ Аталик, Суат (2537) 1-0 ВМ Павловић, Милош (2477)
2 ФМ Дезелин, Милан (2192) 0-1 ВМ Тадић, Бранко (2476)
3   Младеновић, Стефан С (2324) 1-0   Шаренац, Давид (2382)
4 МК Цветановић, Урош (2287) 0-1 ФМ Мунижаба, Слободан (2419)
5   Ивић, Матија (2300) 1-0 ФМ Орлов, Константин (2176)
6   Димитријевић, Ненад (2205) 0-1 ФМ Костић, Бранимир (2160)
#   Итака (Београд) 3½-2½   Јелица (Горачићи)
1 ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2611) ½-½ ВМ Предојевић, Борки (2614)
2 ВМ Инђић, Александар (2574) ½-½ ВМ Зајић, Милан (2479)
3 ВМ Опарин, Григориј (2616) 1-0 ИМ Ненезић, Марко (2490)
4 ВМ Вучковић, Бојан (2576) 1-0 ВМ Богосављевић, Бобан (2532)
5 ИМ Вучинић, Гојко (2403) ½-½ ВМ Рогановић, Милош (2502)
6 ФМ Димић, Павле (2347) 0-1 ИМ Радовановић, Михајло (2369)
#   Слога Амига (Краљево) 3-3   Омладинац (Нови Бановци)
1 ВМ Пап, Миша (2505) ½-½ ВМ Дражић, Синиша (2420)
2 ВМ Брењо, Славиша (2436) ½-½ ИМ Шћекић, Милош (2395)
3 ИМ Луковић, Владимир (2444) ½-½ ИМ Бенковић, Петар (2370)
4 ИМ Маринковић, Иван (2463) ½-½ ФМ Рогач, Срђан (2356)
5 ИМ Симоновић, Александар (2360) ½-½ ИМ Радловачки, Јован (2346)
6   Ташић, Владимир (2230) ½-½   Мариновић, Божидар (2371)