Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Прва лига Србије 2017

Прва лига Србије 2017

Рума, 01 - 11.09.2017


Инфо - Пгн(396) - Партије - Архива - Екипе - Коло - Бергер - Стат - Стање
Коло 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11

<-- Коло 10 (10.09.2017) -->

# Домаћин Скор Гост
 1  Југовић (Каћ) 4½-1½ Слога Амига (Краљево)
 2  Омладинац (Нови Бановци) 3-3 Итака (Београд)
 3  Јелица (Горачићи) 4-2 ОШК Параћин (Параћин)
 4  Светозар Глигорић (Панчево) 3-3 Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
 5  Словен (Рума) 4½-1½ ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)
 6  Црвена Звезда (Београд) 3½-2½ Нафтагас (Елемир)

#   Југовић (Каћ) 4½-1½   Слога Амига (Краљево)
1 ВМ Морозевич, Александар (2676) ½-½ ВМ Банус, Тамаш (2608)
2 ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2607) ½-½ ВМ Пап, Миша (2505)
3 ВМ Поповић, Душан (2528) ½-½ ВМ Брењо, Славиша (2436)
4 ВМ Несторовић, Никола (2506) 1-0 ИМ Луковић, Владимир (2444)
5 ВМ Савић, Миодраг Р (2507) 1-0 ИМ Маринковић, Иван (2463)
6 ВМ Лајтхајм, Борко (2459) 1-0 ИМ Симоновић, Александар (2360)
#   Омладинац (Нови Бановци) 3-3   Итака (Београд)
1 ВМ Дражић, Синиша (2420) 1-0 ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2611)
2 ВМ Џоџуа, Давит (2590) ½-½ ВМ Инђић, Александар (2574)
3 ИМ Шћекић, Милош (2395) ½-½ ВМ Опарин, Григориј (2616)
4 ФМ Рогач, Срђан (2356) 0-1 ВМ Вучковић, Бојан (2576)
5 ИМ Класан, Владимир (2384) 1-0 ИМ Вучинић, Гојко (2403)
6 ИМ Радловачки, Јован (2346) 0-1 ФМ Димић, Павле (2347)
#   Јелица (Горачићи) 4-2   ОШК Параћин (Параћин)
1 ВМ Предојевић, Борки (2614) ½-½ ВМ Аталик, Суат (2537)
2 ВМ Зајић, Милан (2479) ½-½ ИМ Бранковић, Дејан (2374)
3 ИМ Ненезић, Марко (2490) 1-0 ФМ Дезелин, Милан (2192)
4 ВМ Рогановић, Милош (2502) 1-0   Младеновић, Стефан С (2324)
5 ИМ Радовановић, Михајло (2369) 1-0 МК Цветановић, Урош (2287)
6   Ђорђевић, Вук Д (2346) 0-1   Ивић, Матија (2300)
#   Светозар Глигорић (Панчево) 3-3   Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
1 ВМ Павловић, Милош (2477) ½-½ ВМ Санал, Вахап (2542)
2 ВМ Стојановић, Далибор (2479) ½-½ ВМ Ковачевић, Александар (2490)
3 ВМ Тадић, Бранко (2476) ½-½ ВМ Поповић, Петар (2446)
4 ИМ Лапчевић, Милош (2358) ½-½ ИМ Шарић, Синиша (2419)
5   Шаренац, Давид (2382) ½-½ ИМ Лескур, Дејан (2399)
6 ФМ Мунижаба, Слободан (2419) ½-½ ФМ Јевтић, Миодраг (2355)
#   Словен (Рума) 4½-1½   ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево)
1 ВМ Рубљевски, Сергеј (2683) ½-½ ВМ Лупулеску, Константин (2630)
2 ВМ Миладиновић, Игор (2535) ½-½ ВМ Милановић, Данило (2500)
3 ВМ Тодоровић, Горан М (2446) ½-½ ИМ Арсовић, Горан (2392)
4 ВМ Лазић, Мирољуб (2464) 1-0 ФМ Ивић, Велимир (2394)
5 ВМ Миљковић, Мирослав Д (2457) 1-0   Поповић, Ненад (2241)
6 ИМ Лакетић, Гојко (2356) 1-0 ФМ Радоја, Ђорђе (2197)
#   Црвена Звезда (Београд) 3½-2½   Нафтагас (Елемир)
1 ВМ Стриковић, Алекса (2502) ½-½ ВМ Григорјан, Карен Х (2568)
2 ВМ Стојановић, Михајло (2493) ½-½ ФМ Попов, Синиша С (2446)
3 ВМ Абрамовић, Бошко (2405) 0-1   Ратковић, Милоје (2407)
4 ВМ Ђурић, Стефан (2386) 1-0 ИМ Ратковић, Милован (2398)
5 ИМ Говедарица, Радован (2357) ½-½ ИМ Бодирога, Предраг (2341)
6 ИМ Величковић, Саша (2293) 1-0 ФМ Блесић, Васо (2365)