Српски
Srpski
English
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва
-
Турнири
-
Претрага
-
Рејтинг
-
Репортаже
-
Једи једи
-
Линк
user:
pass:
Куп Србије 2012
Куп Србије 2012
Крагујевац, 14 - 20.5.2012
Инфо
-
Пгн(192)
-
Партије
-
Екипе
-
Коло
-
Стат
-
Стање
Коло
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
<--
Коло 3 (16.05.2012)
-->
#
Домаћин
Скор
Гост
1
Водовод (Крагујевац)
1½-2½
Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
2
Југовић (Каћ)
2-2
Ласта (Београд)
3
Металац (Горњи Милановац)
2-2
ОШК Параћин (Параћин)
4
Херцеговац (Гајдобра)
1½-2½
Раднички (Крагујевац)
5
Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)
4-0
Бановци Дунав (Бановци Дунав)
6
Борац (Чачак)
2½-1½
Стара Пазова (Стара Пазова)
7
БАС (Београд)
2½-1½
Трепча (Косовска Митровица)
ПТТ (Београд)
2-0
#
Водовод (Крагујевац)
1½-2½
Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)
1
ВМ Иванишевић, Иван (2655)
½-½
ВМ Маркуш, Роберт (2628)
2
ВМ Перуновић, Милош (2577)
½-½
ВМ Шолак, Драган (2586)
3
ВМ Милановић, Данило (2532)
0-1
ВМ Ковачевић, Александар (2557)
4
ВМ Пап, Миша (2504)
½-½
ВМ Поповић, Душан (2548)
#
Југовић (Каћ)
2-2
Ласта (Београд)
1
ИМ Радловачки, Јован (2412)
½-½
ВМ Павловић, Милош (2519)
2
ИМ Поповић, Милош Т (2389)
½-½
ВМ Брењо, Славиша (2522)
3
Мариновић, Божидар (2396)
½-½
ВМ Савић, Миодраг Р (2515)
4
ФМ Рогач, Срђан (2298)
½-½
ИМ Арсовић, Зоран (2455)
#
Металац (Горњи Милановац)
2-2
ОШК Параћин (Параћин)
1
ВМ Марковић, Мирослав (2480)
1-0
Младеновић, Стефан С (2223)
2
ИМ Вратоњић, Слобо (2401)
½-½
МК Цветановић, Урош (2211)
3
ФМ Средојевић, Иван (2421)
½-½
Зајић, Милан (2141)
4
ФМ Рабреновић, Владан (2397)
0-1
ФМ Милошевић, Александар (2292)
#
Херцеговац (Гајдобра)
1½-2½
Раднички (Крагујевац)
1
Брајић, Милоје (2235)
½-½
Павловић, Горан (2394)
2
Зоњић, Милош (2175)
0-1
ИМ Новоселски, Зоран (2377)
3
Пецељ, Недељко (2165)
1-0
Јовановић, Бојан П (2175)
4
Дедијер, Жарко (1998)
0-1
Радовановић, Никола (2181)
#
Ваљевски ШК 2005 (Ваљево)
4-0
Бановци Дунав (Бановци Дунав)
1
ВМ Костић, Владимир Г (2425)
1-0
Вујасиновић, Михајло (2132)
2
ИМ Илић, Драган М (2376)
1-0
Шпановић, Чедо
3
Милошевић, Славиша (2254)
1-0
Добричанин, Милутин (2069)
4
ФМ Живковић, Владислав (2185)
1-0
Јовановић, Мирослав Т (2042)
#
Борац (Чачак)
2½-1½
Стара Пазова (Стара Пазова)
1
ФМ Ирижанин, Радоје (2321)
1-0
ФМ Петаков, Урош (2350)
2
Чоловић, Душан (2374)
1-0
ИМ Станојевић, Бранко (2300)
3
Гавриловић, Леонардо (2254)
0-1
ФМ Ковачевић, Драган (2225)
4
Димитријевић, Иван (2125)
½-½
Скоко, Милан (2206)
#
БАС (Београд)
2½-1½
Трепча (Косовска Митровица)
1
ИМ Бојковић, Наташа (2385)
1-0
Савићевић, Влатко (2313)
2
ЖВМ Стојановић, Анђелија (2293)
½-½
Симић, Драгиша (2315)
3
ЖВМ Чолушкина, Ирина (2241)
½-½
ФМ Биљанић, Љубомир (2313)
4
ЖИМ Дрљевић, Љиља (2171)
½-½
Павловић, Небојша (2332)