Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Вести - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Прва лига
Шампионат - Жене - Лига - Жлига - Омладинци - Девојке20 - Кадети

Прва лига

# Старт Крај Место Шампион 2. место 3. место Пгн
2017 01.09.'17 11.09.'17 Рума Словен (Рума) Југовић (Каћ) Итака (Београд) 396
2016 22.09.'16 02.10.'16 Крагујевац ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) Итака (Београд) Југовић (Каћ) 395
2015 20.08.'15 30.08.'15 Крагујевац Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) Југовић (Каћ) Јелица (Горачићи) 396
2014 30.08.'14 09.09.'14 Палић Водовод (Крагујевац) Јелица (Горачићи) Словен (Рума) 396
2013 24.08.'13 03.09.'13 Крагујевац Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) Југовић (Каћ) Водовод (Крагујевац) 386
2012 17.09.'12 27.09.'12 Ваљево Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) Водовод (Крагујевац) Ласта (Београд) 324
2011 27.08.'11 06.09.'11 Ваљево Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) Београд (Београд) Ласта (Београд) 321
2010 21.08.'10 31.08.'10 Врњачка Бања Смедеревски ШК (Смедерево) Београд (Београд) Водовод (Крагујевац) 396
2009 01.09.'09 11.09.'09 Крагујевац ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) Београд (Београд) Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 396
2008 01.09.'08 12.09.'08 Суботица Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) Београд (Београд) ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) 336
2007 21.08.'07 01.09.'07 Златибор Београд (Београд) ВШК Свети Николај (Ваљево) Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 394
2006 26.08.'06 03.09.'06 Златибор Партизан (Београд) Спартак (Суботица) Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 270
2005 17.10.'05 28.10.'05 Врњачка Бања Београд (Београд) БШК Гамбит (Београд) Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) 395
2004 08.09.'04 19.09.'04 Будва БШК Гамбит (Београд) Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) Монтенегробанка (Подгорица)  
2003 29.08.'03 08.09.'03 Будва БШК Гамбит (Београд) Академија Нова (Београд) Монтенегробанка (Подгорица) 395
2002 24.08.'02 04.09.'02 Будва Агроуниверзал (Земун) Беко (Београд) Сточар банка (Чачак)  
2001 14.05.'01 25.05.'01 Херцег Нови Сточар банка (Чачак) Беко (Београд) Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад)  
2000 24.08.'00 09.09.'00 Нови Сад Беко (Београд) Новосадски ШК (Нови Сад) Академија Нова (Београд)  
1999 17.08.'99 28.08.'99 Врњачка Бања Агроуниверзал (Земун) Радоња Бојовић (Никшић) Партизан (Београд)  
1998 21.08.'98 01.09.'98 Врњачка Бања Монтенегробанка (Подгорица) Агроуниверзал (Земун) Борац (Чачак)  
1997 27.08.'97 07.09.'97 Никшић Шахматик (Београд) Гоша (Смедеревска Паланка) Агроуниверзал (Земун)  
1996 04.11.'96 15.11.'96 Никшић Агроуниверзал (Земун) Јединство (Стара Пазова) Шахматик (Београд)  
1995 20.08.'95 06.09.'95 Тиват Партизан (Београд) Монтенегробанка (Подгорица) Агроуниверзал (Земун)  
1994 20.08.'94 31.08.'94 Игало Агроуниверзал (Земун) Београд (Београд) Јединство (Стара Пазова)  
1993 03.09.'93 15.09.'93 Цетиње Агроуниверзал (Земун) Београд (Београд) Гоша (Смедеревска Паланка)  
1950 13.11.'50 20.11.'50 Загреб Милан Видмар (Београд) Младост (Загреб) Партизан (Београд)  
1949 05.09.'49 14.09.'49 Опатија Партизан (Београд) Милан Видмар (Београд) Крим (Љубљана)  
1948 26.09.'48 04.10.'48 Опатија Црвена Звезда (Београд) Крим (Љубљана) Партизан (Београд)  
1947 01.09.'47 07.09.'47 Загреб Партизан (Београд) Црвена Звезда (Београд) Слога (Нови Сад) 14
1946 01.03.'47 02.03.'47 Београд Црвена Звезда (Београд) Слога (Нови Сад) Партизан (Београд) 3

Шампионат - Жене - Лига - Жлига - Омладинци - Девојке20 - Кадети