Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Junior Championship

Junior Championship


# Start Finish Site Event Qualif Winner Pgn
13 23.07.'19 28.07.'19 Aranđelovac Junior Serbia Championship 2019   Mladen Rajkovic  
12 25.06.'18 30.06.'18 Beograd Junior Serbia Championship 2018   Milos Milosevic 26
11 28.04.'17 03.05.'17 Beograd Junior Serbia Championship 2017  Bg Cs Vo Pavle Dimic 44
10 11.08.'15 17.08.'15 Knić Junior Serbia Championship 2015  Bg Cs Vo Velimir Ivic 47
9 18.08.'14 24.08.'14 Beograd Junior Serbia Championship 2014  Bg Cs Vo Miloje Ratkovic 66
8 15.08.'13 21.08.'13 Donji Milanovac Junior Serbia Championship 2013  Bg Cs Vo Novak Cabarkapa 66
7 24.07.'12 30.07.'12 Donji Milanovac Junior Serbia Championship 2012  Bg Cs Vo Milovan Ratkovic 59
6 31.07.'11 07.08.'11 Donji Milanovac Junior Serbia Championship 2011  Bg Cs Vo Aleksandar Indjic 66
5 16.07.'10 24.07.'10 Vrujci Junior Serbia Championship 2010  Bg Cs Vo Vladimir Lukovic 66
4 27.07.'09 04.08.'09 Divčibare Junior Serbia Championship 2009  Bg Cs Vo Petar Krstic 66
3 14.07.'08 22.07.'08 Golubac Junior Serbia Championship 2008  Bg Cs Vo Ivan Sarenac 66
2 05.08.'07 13.08.'07 Zlatibor Junior Serbia Championship 2007  Bg Cs Vo Boban Bogosavljevic 66
1 14.08.'06 24.08.'06 Vrnjačka Banja Junior Serbia Championship 2006   Boban Bogosavljevic 66
57 11.08.'05 21.08.'05 Vrnjačka Banja Junior SCG Championship 2005   Marko Krivokapic 66
56 12.08.'04 24.08.'04 Subotica Junior SCG Championship 2004   Balind Nadj Hedjesi 91
55 24.01.'03 07.02.'03 Aranđelovac Junior Yugoslavia Ch 2003   Veljko Jeremic 24
54 09.01.'02 22.01.'02 Obrenovac Junior Yugoslavia Ch 2002   Veljko Jeremic 90
53 09.01.'01 22.01.'01 Tivat Junior Yugoslavia Ch 2001   Nikola Djukic 91
52 03.01.'00 18.01.'00 Subotica Junior Yugoslavia Ch 2000   Nikola Sedlak 110
51 24.07.'99 01.08.'99 Vršac Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1999   Petar Benkovic  
50 25.07.'98 09.08.'98 Prohor Pčinjski Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1998  PO Dusan Radovanovic  
49 21.07.'97 03.08.'97 Mataruška Banja Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1997  PO Slavisa Milanovic  
48 28.07.'96 10.08.'96 Niška Banja Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1996   Miodrag R Savic  
47 29.07.'95 11.08.'95 Kopaonik Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1995   Dragan Solak 91
46 15.07.'94 28.07.'94 Prohor Pčinjski Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1994   Danilo Milanovic  
45 05.08.'93 18.08.'93 Aranđelovac Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1993  PO Igor Miladinovic 91
44 24.07.'92 06.08.'92 Kladovo Junior Yugoslavia Ch 1992   Igor Miladinovic  
40 24.07.'8808.08.'88 Palić Омладинско Југославије 1988   Владимир Контић  
39 26.07.'8711.08.'87 Samobor Омладинско Југославије 1987   Dragan Kosic  
38 25.07.'8610.08.'86 Pančevo Омладинско Југославије 1986   Ivan Sokolov  
37 25.07.'8511.08.'85 Nevesinje Омладинско Југославије 1985   Nebojsa Nikolic  
36 26.07.'8411.08.'84 Leunovo Омладинско Југославије 1984   Zdenko Kozul  
35 25.07.'8311.08.'83 Srbobran Омладинско Југославије 1983   Boro Miljanic  
34 01.08.'8218.08.'82 Pula Омладинско Југославије 1982   Милан Франић  
33 18.07.'8104.08.'81 Bosanska Krupa Омладинско Југославије 1981   Nenad Sulava  
32 01.08.'8020.08.'80 Kladovo Омладинско Југославије 1980   Ognjen Cvitan  
31 ??.08.'79??.08.'79 Oteševo Омладинско Југославије 1979   Branko Damljanovic  
30 01.08.'7820.08.'78 Han Pijesak Омладинско Југославије 1978   Predrag Nikolic  
29 01.08.'7720.08.'77 Krk Омладинско Југославије 1977  Sr Nenad Ristic  
28 01.08.'7620.08.'76 Krk Омладинско Југославије 1976  Sr Petar Popovic  
27 01.08.'7520.08.'75 Golubac Омладинско Југославије 1975  Sr Petar Popovic  
26 01.08.'74 20.08.'74 Poreč Junior Yugoslavia 1974  Sr Dragan Barlov  
25 ??.??.'73??.??.'73 Beograd Омладинско Југославије 1973   Slavoljub Marjanovic  
24 ??.??.'72??.??.'72 Golubac Омладинско Југославије 1972   Slavoljub Marjanovic  
23 01.08.'71 20.08.'71 Gornji Milanovac Junior Yugoslavia 1971   Slavoljub Marjanovic  
22 01.08.'70 20.08.'70 Smederevska Palanka Junior Yugoslavia 1970  Sr Janez Barle  
21 01.08.'69 20.08.'69 Kostolac Junior Yugoslavia 1969  Sr Sasa Velickovic 2
20 ??.??.'68??.??.'68 Slovenj Gradec Омладинско Југославије 1968   Vujacic, Ljubojevic  
19 15.08.'6705.09.'67 Vrnjačka Banja Омладинско Југославије 1967   Милко Фућак  
18 01.08.'6620.08.'66 Požarevac Омладинско Југославије 1966   Momcilo Despotovic  
17 10.08.'6530.08.'65 Beograd Омладинско Југославије 1965   Momcilo Despotovic  
16 ??.??.'64??.??.'64 Smederevska Palanka Омладинско Југославије 1964   Рубинић  
15 ??.??.'63??.??.'63 Dravograd Омладинско Југославије 1963   Antunac, Cvetkovic, Jelen  
14 ??.??.'62??.??.'62 Vrnjačka Banja Омладинско Југославије 1962   Slobodan Bojkovic  
13 ??.??.'61??.??.'61 Varaždin Омладинско Југославије 1961   Ivan Nemet  
12 ??.??.'60??.??.'60 Priština Омладинско Југославије 1960   Bruno Parma  
11 ??.??.'59??.??.'59 Bled Омладинско Југославије 1959   Bruno Parma  
10 ??.??.'58??.??.'58 Radovljica Омладинско Југославије 1958   Bruno Parma  
9 ??.??.'57??.??.'57 Novo Mesto Омладинско Југославије 1957   Вранешић, Карањац  
8 ??.??.'56??.??.'56 Kruševac Омладинско Југославије 1956   Карањац  
7 ??.??.'55??.??.'55 Smederevo Омладинско Југославије 1955   Milan R Vukcevich  
6 ??.??.'54??.??.'54 Celje Омладинско Југославије 1954   Dragoljub M Ciric  
5 ??.??.'51??.??.'51 Valjevo Омладинско Југославије 1951   Блинц, Завила  
4 ??.??.'50??.??.'50 Kotor Омладинско Југославије 1950   Бошко Ђурашевић, Д.Суботичанец  
3 ??.??.'49??.??.'49 Niš Омладинско Југославије 1949   Михолић  
2 ??.??.'48??.??.'48 Celje Омладинско Југославије 1948   Aleksandar Matanovic  
1 28.12.'47 11.01.'48 Beograd Junior Yugoslavia Championship 1947   Ivkov, Fuderer 6