Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Laketic, Gojko

Perpetual Check Ranking

Laketic, Gojko

# Laketic, Gojko tour Elo Result FIDE List
1 Kumic,Filip SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2257 1 Future
2 Munizaba,Slobodan SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2428 = Future
3 Drazic,Sinisa SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2379 = Future
4 Radovic,Luka SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2328 0 Future
5 Sredojevic,Ivan SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2232 = Future
6 Besedes,Danilo SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2249 = Future
7 Zajic,Milan SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2497 = Future
8 Ostojic,Nikola SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2432 1 Future
9 Milekic,Daniel SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2298 0 Future
10 Omorjan,Dejan SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2291 0 Future
11 Vucinic,Gojko SRB Prva liga Srbije [Subotica] 2396 = Future
12 De Zordi, Fabio ITA WE 8 La birreria - A [Pedavena] 1992 1 2019-09-01
13 Kos, Bruno ITA WE 8 La birreria - A [Pedavena] 2008 1 2019-09-01
14 Ridolfo, Enrico ITA WE 8 La birreria - A [Pedavena] 2046 1 2019-09-01
15 Boraso, Alessio ITA WE 8 La birreria - A [Pedavena] 2283 = 2019-09-01
16 Barp, Alberto ITA WE 8 La birreria - A [Pedavena] 2421 = 2019-09-01
17 Civitareale, Antonio ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 1976 1 2019-09-01
18 Epishin, Vladimir ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2553 = 2019-09-01
19 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2387 = 2019-09-01
20 Contin, Daniel ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2252 0 2019-09-01
21 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2122 = 2019-09-01
22 Orfini, Nicolo ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2157 1 2019-09-01
23 Drenchev, Petar ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2419 = 2019-09-01
24 Drazic, Sinisa ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2379 = 2019-09-01
25 Franciosi, Fausto ITA FE Abruzzo 2019 - A [Citta' Sant'Angelo] 2233 = 2019-09-01
26 Casagrande, Federico ITA FE 9 Morrovalle - A [Morrovalle] 1976 1 2019-09-01
27 Scagliarini, Lara ITA FE 9 Morrovalle - A [Morrovalle] 1976 1 2019-09-01
28 Bruno, Fabio ITA FE 9 Morrovalle - A [Morrovalle] 2440 = 2019-09-01
29 Celentano, Antonino ITA FE 9 Morrovalle - A [Morrovalle] 1976 1 2019-09-01
30 Calavalle, Giulio ITA FE 9 Morrovalle - A [Morrovalle] 2231 = 2019-09-01
31 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 9 Morrovalle - A [Morrovalle] 2122 = 2019-09-01
32 Imburgia, Giuseppe ITA FE 9 Morrovalle - A [Morrovalle] 2072 = 2019-09-01
33 Tancik, Kristijan SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2238 = 2019-08-01
34 Zhukov, Anton SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2087 1 2019-08-01
35 Karaokcu, Erkin SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2256 0 2019-08-01
36 Yao, Lan SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2330 = 2019-08-01
37 Altantuya, Boldbaatar SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2302 = 2019-08-01
38 Anu, Bayar SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2100 0 2019-08-01
39 Sredojevic, Ivan SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2253 = 2019-08-01
40 Radlovacki, Jovan SRB IM Round robin Third Saturday 117 [Novi Sad] 2319 = 2019-08-01
41 Tisma, Ivan SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2109 1 2019-08-01
42 Kovacevic, Sinisa SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2180 1 2019-08-01
43 Besedes, Danilo SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2276 1 2019-08-01
44 Batsuren, Dambasuren SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2438 = 2019-08-01
45 Zhang, Jiabao SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2101 = 2019-08-01
46 Desnica, Vladan SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2322 1 2019-08-01
47 Saric, Sinisa SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2405 = 2019-08-01
48 Liu, Zexu SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2145 0 2019-08-01
49 Raahul, V S SRB X MEDJUNARODNO JUBILARNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2019 - "A" [Novi Sad] 2251 = 2019-08-01
50 Ceccarini, Marco ITA WE Sestola regina degli scacchi - A [Sestola] 2009 1 2019-08-01
51 Vancini, Edoardo ITA WE Sestola regina degli scacchi - A [Sestola] 2243 1 2019-08-01
52 Dvirnyy, Danyyil ITA WE Sestola regina degli scacchi - A [Sestola] 2491 = 2019-08-01
53 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE Sestola regina degli scacchi - A [Sestola] 2410 = 2019-08-01
54 Kasparov, Sergey ITA WE Sestola regina degli scacchi - A [Sestola] 2453 = 2019-08-01
55 Gleizerov, Evgeny ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2495 0 2019-07-01
56 Motuz, Karol ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2372 1 2019-07-01
57 Sedina, Elena ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2269 = 2019-07-01
58 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2157 = 2019-07-01
59 Pagano, Sergio ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 1987 1 2019-07-01
60 Adrian, Claude ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2239 = 2019-07-01
61 Efimov, Igor ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2432 = 2019-07-01
62 Ulybin, Mikhail ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2474 1 2019-07-01
63 Nehyba, Martin ITA FE 5 Club Scacchisti.it - A [Rio] 2169 = 2019-07-01
64 Cayla, Jonathan ITA WE La regina - A [Cattolica] 1997 1 2019-07-01
65 Rago, Riccardo ITA WE La regina - A [Cattolica] 2097 1 2019-07-01
66 Repka, Christopher ITA WE La regina - A [Cattolica] 2482 1 2019-07-01
67 Kjartansson, Gudmundur ITA WE La regina - A [Cattolica] 2459 0 2019-07-01
68 Vovk, Yuri ITA WE La regina - A [Cattolica] 2586 0 2019-07-01
69 Gabbani, Sara ITA OP 24 Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 1987 1 2019-07-01
70 Cirabisi, Federico ITA OP 24 Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 1987 1 2019-07-01
71 Peric, Slavisa ITA OP 24 Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2104 1 2019-07-01
72 Caprino, Marco ITA OP 24 Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2124 = 2019-07-01
73 Rausis, Igors ITA OP 24 Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2669 = 2019-07-01
74 Ganci, Fabrizio ITA CIS 2019 - Spareggio Serie A1 4.1 vs 4.2 [Santa Maria del Cedro] 2047 1 2019-06-01
75 Lezzerini, Marco ITA WE Citta' di Treviso 2019 - A [Treviso] 2089 1 2019-05-01
76 Sorbera, Giovanni ITA WE Citta' di Treviso 2019 - A [Treviso] 2189 1 2019-05-01
77 Granaldi, Alessandro ITA WE Citta' di Treviso 2019 - A [Treviso] 2101 1 2019-05-01
78 Genocchio, Daniele ITA WE Citta' di Treviso 2019 - A [Treviso] 2350 = 2019-05-01
79 Barp, Alberto ITA WE Citta' di Treviso 2019 - A [Treviso] 2424 = 2019-05-01
80 Caprino, Marco ITA WE 22 Primavera - A [Genova] 2088 1 2019-05-01
81 Mortola, Alberto ITA WE 22 Primavera - A [Genova] 1975 1 2019-05-01
82 Basso, Pier Luigi ITA WE 22 Primavera - A [Genova] 2516 0 2019-05-01
83 Molina, Fabrizio ITA WE 22 Primavera - A [Genova] 2237 1 2019-05-01
84 Naumkin, Igor ITA WE 22 Primavera - A [Genova] 2383 = 2019-05-01
85 Pavesi, Brando ITA WE Trofeo Renato Didoni 2019 - A [Milano] 2044 1 2019-05-01
86 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE Trofeo Renato Didoni 2019 - A [Milano] 2420 = 2019-05-01
87 Salvador, Roland ITA WE Trofeo Renato Didoni 2019 - A [Milano] 2411 1 2019-05-01
88 Vezzosi, Paolo ITA WE Trofeo Renato Didoni 2019 - A [Milano] 2240 = 2019-05-01
89 Andreoni, Giuseppe ITA WE Trofeo Renato Didoni 2019 - A [Milano] 2237 = 2019-05-01
90 Vianello, Enrico ITA WE 40 Mogliano - Ricordando Carlo Ragazzini - A [Mogliano Veneto] 2091 1 2019-05-01
91 Zanini, Giuseppe ITA WE 40 Mogliano - Ricordando Carlo Ragazzini - A [Mogliano Veneto] 2036 1 2019-05-01
92 Zaja, Ivan ITA WE 40 Mogliano - Ricordando Carlo Ragazzini - A [Mogliano Veneto] 2468 = 2019-05-01
93 Mrdja, Milan ITA WE 40 Mogliano - Ricordando Carlo Ragazzini - A [Mogliano Veneto] 2301 1 2019-05-01
94 Klundt, Klaus ITA WE 40 Mogliano - Ricordando Carlo Ragazzini - A [Mogliano Veneto] 2274 1 2019-05-01
95 Bianco, Raffaele ITA CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.1 [Montesilvano] 2055 1 2019-04-01
96 Tassi, Oliviero ITA CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.1 [Montesilvano] 2276 = 2019-04-01
97 Alessandrini, Giacomo ITA CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.1 [Montesilvano] 2037 = 2019-04-01
98 Bianco, Raffaele ITA CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.1 [Montesilvano] 2055 1 2019-04-01
99 Tassi, Oliviero ITA CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.1 [Montesilvano] 2276 = 2019-04-01
100 Alessandrini, Giacomo ITA CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.1 [Montesilvano] 2037 = 2019-04-01
101 Martorelli, Antonio MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2168 = 2019-03-01
102 Kosic, Dragan MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2502 = 2019-03-01
103 Zhao, Yuanhe MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2396 0 2019-03-01
104 Pap, Misa MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2501 1 2019-03-01
105 Audi, Ameya MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2322 1 2019-03-01
106 Olcum, Ahmet MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2320 1 2019-03-01
107 Priasmoro, Novendra MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2452 0 2019-03-01
108 Lazic, Miroljub MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2446 = 2019-03-01
109 Saraci, Nderim MNE Third Saturday Djenovici MNE - GM II-2019 [Herceg Novi] 2397 0 2019-03-01
110 Gravina, Giuseppe ITA WE 21 Porto Sant'Elpidio [Porto Sant'Elpidio] 1949 1 2019-01-01
111 Giobbi, Costantino ITA WE 21 Porto Sant'Elpidio [Porto Sant'Elpidio] 1949 1 2019-01-01
112 Rinaudo, Andrea ITA WE 21 Porto Sant'Elpidio [Porto Sant'Elpidio] 2017 1 2019-01-01
113 Rinaudo, Sergio ITA WE 21 Porto Sant'Elpidio [Porto Sant'Elpidio] 2090 1 2019-01-01
114 Luciani, Valerio ITA WE 21 Porto Sant'Elpidio [Porto Sant'Elpidio] 2178 1 2019-01-01
115 Garvani, Vittorio ITA WE 6 Levante ligure - A [La Spezia] 1949 1 2019-01-01
116 Passerotti, Pierluigi ITA WE 6 Levante ligure - A [La Spezia] 2216 1 2019-01-01
117 Efimov, Igor ITA WE 6 Levante ligure - A [La Spezia] 2427 = 2019-01-01
118 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA WE 6 Levante ligure - A [La Spezia] 2304 = 2019-01-01
119 Gnetti, Paolo ITA WE 6 Levante ligure - A [La Spezia] 1949 1 2019-01-01
120 Esposti, Federico ITA WE 23 Memorial Roberto Magari - A [Siena] 2143 = 2019-01-01
121 Rupeni, Franco ITA WE 23 Memorial Roberto Magari - A [Siena] 2240 1 2019-01-01
122 Martorelli, Antonio ITA WE 23 Memorial Roberto Magari - A [Siena] 2152 = 2019-01-01
123 Orfini, Nicolo ITA WE 23 Memorial Roberto Magari - A [Siena] 2156 1 2019-01-01
124 Vancini, Edoardo ITA WE 23 Memorial Roberto Magari - A [Siena] 2237 1 2019-01-01
125 Fezza, Davide ITA WE 5 Vesuvio Chess Festival - A [Boscotrecase] 2111 1 2019-01-01
126 Messina, Enrico ITA WE 5 Vesuvio Chess Festival - A [Boscotrecase] 2199 1 2019-01-01
127 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA WE 5 Vesuvio Chess Festival - A [Boscotrecase] 2304 = 2019-01-01
128 Stromboli, Ettore ITA WE 5 Vesuvio Chess Festival - A [Boscotrecase] 2318 = 2019-01-01
129 Stromboli, Carlo ITA WE 5 Vesuvio Chess Festival - A [Boscotrecase] 2284 = 2019-01-01
130 Grimaldi, Angela Flavia ITA WE 16 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 1947 1 2019-01-01
131 Buonanno, Raffaele ITA WE 16 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 1977 = 2019-01-01
132 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA WE 16 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 2224 1 2019-01-01
133 Kul, Ivan ITA WE 16 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 2205 1 2019-01-01
134 Dvirnyy, Danyyil ITA WE 16 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 2485 = 2019-01-01
135 Mameli, Gianluca ITA WE 25 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - A [Venezia] 2073 0 2018-12-01
136 Solinas, Carlo ITA WE 25 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - A [Venezia] 2018 1 2018-12-01
137 Dudin, Gleb ITA WE 25 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - A [Venezia] 2207 0 2018-12-01
138 Torelli, Mirco ITA WE 25 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - A [Venezia] 2001 1 2018-12-01
139 Santolini, Luigi ITA WE 25 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - A [Venezia] 2216 = 2018-12-01
140 Tiraboschi, Nicolo ITA WE 2 Vignola - A [Vignola] 2092 1 2018-12-01
141 Tirelli, Mauro ITA WE 2 Vignola - A [Vignola] 2171 = 2018-12-01
142 Martorelli, Antonio ITA WE 2 Vignola - A [Vignola] 2140 = 2018-12-01
143 Palermo, Stefano ITA WE 2 Vignola - A [Vignola] 2161 1 2018-12-01
144 Tencati, Giuseppe ITA WE 2 Vignola - A [Vignola] 2095 1 2018-12-01
145 Vratonjic, Slobo SRB Serbian League 2018 [Valjevo] 2402 = 2018-10-01
146 Radovic, Luka SRB Serbian League 2018 [Valjevo] 2322 1 2018-10-01
147 Djordjevic, Vuk SRB Serbian League 2018 [Valjevo] 2404 = 2018-10-01
148 Tadic, Stefan SRB Serbian League 2018 [Valjevo] 2240 = 2018-10-01
149 Maksimovic, Branimir SRB Serbian League 2018 [Valjevo] 2306 1 2018-10-01
150 Krstic, Petar SRB Serbian League 2018 [Valjevo] 2323 1 2018-10-01
151 Simonetto, Alessio ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2108 0 2018-09-01
152 Tencati, Giuseppe ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2139 1 2018-09-01
153 Bacrot, Alexandre ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2231 = 2018-09-01
154 Favaloro, Andrea ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2223 = 2018-09-01
155 Locci, Damiano ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2185 1 2018-09-01
156 Rahul, Srivatshav P ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2388 0 2018-09-01
157 Simonetto, Andrea ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2173 = 2018-09-01
158 Montilli, Vincenzo ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2262 1 2018-09-01
159 Vezzosi, Paolo ITA FE 16 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2301 = 2018-09-01
160 Grimaldi, Angela Flavia ITA WE 2 Francesco De Sanctis - A [Lioni] 1948 1 2018-09-01
161 Buonanno, Raffaele ITA WE 2 Francesco De Sanctis - A [Lioni] 2080 = 2018-09-01
162 Carlo, Emanuele ITA WE 2 Francesco De Sanctis - A [Lioni] 2105 = 2018-09-01
163 Di Leva, Michele ITA WE 2 Francesco De Sanctis - A [Lioni] 2070 1 2018-09-01
164 La Ricca, Silvio ITA WE 2 Francesco De Sanctis - A [Lioni] 1948 1 2018-09-01
165 Paduano, Gennaro ITA WE Francesco De Sanctis [Morra De Sanctis] 1965 1 2018-07-01
166 Vena, Alessio ITA WE Francesco De Sanctis [Morra De Sanctis] 1968 = 2018-07-01
167 Paduano, Claudio ITA WE Francesco De Sanctis [Morra De Sanctis] 1965 1 2018-07-01
168 Di Leva, Michele ITA WE Francesco De Sanctis [Morra De Sanctis] 1965 1 2018-07-01
169 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA WE Francesco De Sanctis [Morra De Sanctis] 2218 1 2018-07-01
170 Basso, Pier Luigi ITA FE Citta' di Empoli - A [Empoli] 2476 0 2018-07-01
171 Esposti, Federico ITA FE Citta' di Empoli - A [Empoli] 2120 1 2018-07-01
172 Ulrich, Thomas ITA FE Citta' di Empoli - A [Empoli] 2069 1 2018-07-01
173 Tirelli, Mauro ITA FE Citta' di Empoli - A [Empoli] 2190 0 2018-07-01
174 Brunetti, Alberto ITA WE Memorial Rossana Damasco - A [Bari] 1948 1 2018-07-01
175 Marvulli, Dario ITA WE Memorial Rossana Damasco - A [Bari] 2100 1 2018-07-01
176 Altini, Nicola ITA WE Memorial Rossana Damasco - A [Bari] 2417 0 2018-07-01
177 Vantaggio, Luca ITA WE Memorial Rossana Damasco - A [Bari] 1948 1 2018-07-01
178 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA WE Memorial Rossana Damasco - A [Bari] 2330 = 2018-07-01
179 Rizzo, Giovambattista ITA WE Memorial Rossana Damasco - A [Bari] 2026 1 2018-07-01
180 Valastro, Mario ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 1948 1 2018-07-01
181 Tondo, Salvatore ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 1948 1 2018-07-01
182 Bifulco, Michel ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 2279 = 2018-07-01
183 Rotstein, Arkadij ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 2490 = 2018-07-01
184 Bentivegna, Francesco ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 2247 = 2018-07-01
185 Musso, Andrea ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 2002 1 2018-07-01
186 Petkov, Vladimir ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 2490 = 2018-07-01
187 Cino, Giuseppe Adalberto ITA FE 22 Citta' di Gioiosa [Gioiosa Marea] 1953 1 2018-07-01
188 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA FE Printemps Arvier 2018 - A [Arvier] 2090 = 2018-06-01
189 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE Printemps Arvier 2018 - A [Arvier] 2188 = 2018-06-01
190 Poysti, Nathanael ITA FE Printemps Arvier 2018 - A [Arvier] 1972 = 2018-06-01
191 Serrajotto, Marino ITA FE Printemps Arvier 2018 - A [Arvier] 1972 1 2018-06-01
192 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA FE Printemps Arvier 2018 - A [Arvier] 2258 = 2018-06-01
193 Ustianovich, Nazar ITA FE Printemps Arvier 2018 - A [Arvier] 2398 0 2018-06-01
194 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE Printemps Arvier 2018 - A [Arvier] 2263 = 2018-06-01
195 Rotunno, Giuseppe ITA FE 13 Kodokan - A [Messina] 2008 1 2018-06-01
196 Santagati, Alessandro ITA FE 13 Kodokan - A [Messina] 2286 = 2018-06-01
197 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 13 Kodokan - A [Messina] 2230 = 2018-06-01
198 Favaloro, Andrea ITA FE 13 Kodokan - A [Messina] 2207 = 2018-06-01
199 Iannello, Andrea ITA FE 13 Kodokan - A [Messina] 2112 1 2018-06-01
200 Musso, Andrea ITA FE 13 Kodokan - A [Messina] 2039 1 2018-06-01
201 Pochyhaylo, Andrey ITA FE 13 Kodokan - A [Messina] 1972 1 2018-06-01
202 Pierantozzi, Stanislao ITA FE 14 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 1993 1 2018-05-01
203 Albertini, Luca ITA FE 14 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 2134 1 2018-05-01
204 Aghayev, Miragha ITA FE 14 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 2410 0 2018-05-01
205 Poggiolini, Alessandro ITA FE 14 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 2104 1 2018-05-01
206 Franciosi, Fausto ITA FE 14 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A [Montesilvano] 2248 0 2018-05-01
207 Sirena, Gianni ITA Fe Citta' di Treviso 2018 [Treviso] 2092 1 2018-04-01
208 Coratella, Giuseppe ITA Fe Citta' di Treviso 2018 [Treviso] 2211 1 2018-04-01
209 Loiacono, Leonardo ITA Fe Citta' di Treviso 2018 [Treviso] 2244 1 2018-04-01
210 Mrdja, Milan ITA Fe Citta' di Treviso 2018 [Treviso] 2302 = 2018-04-01
211 Rombaldoni, Denis ITA Fe Citta' di Treviso 2018 [Treviso] 2481 = 2018-04-01
212 Borgiani, Flavio ITA 50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.6 [Montesilvano] 2171 1 2018-04-01
213 Fabri, Luca ITA 50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.6 [Montesilvano] 2164 1 2018-04-01
214 Orfini, Nicolo ITA 50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.6 [Montesilvano] 2143 = 2018-04-01
215 Martino, Enzo ITA 50 CIS - Raggruppamento A2.6 [Montesilvano] 2159 1 2018-04-01
216 Rosato, Luciano ITA OP 2 Citta' di Salerno [Salerno] 2096 1 2018-03-01
217 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA OP 2 Citta' di Salerno [Salerno] 2210 = 2018-03-01
218 Baltzopoulos, Giorgos ITA OP 2 Citta' di Salerno [Salerno] 2040 0 2018-03-01
219 Andreoli, Mark ITA OP Citta' di Paestum [Capaccio Paestum] 1977 1 2018-02-01
220 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA OP Citta' di Paestum [Capaccio Paestum] 2115 1 2018-02-01
221 Somma, Andrea ITA OP Citta' di Paestum [Capaccio Paestum] 1977 1 2018-02-01
222 Santoro, Antonio ITA OP Citta' di Paestum [Capaccio Paestum] 1977 1 2018-02-01
223 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA OP Citta' di Paestum [Capaccio Paestum] 2280 = 2018-02-01
224 Yang, Kaiqi SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2430 0 2018-02-01
225 Saptarshi, Roy SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2476 = 2018-02-01
226 Naumkin, Igor SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2394 = 2018-02-01
227 Drazic, Sinisa SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2441 = 2018-02-01
228 Lundin, Jan SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2282 = 2018-02-01
229 Vardan, Nagpal SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2446 0 2018-02-01
230 Sedlak, Nikola SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2583 = 2018-02-01
231 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. SRB Third Saturday 62 [Backi Petrovac] 2283 = 2018-02-01
232 Gallana, Marco ITA WE 6 Capablanca - Mem. V. Biagioli [Salzano] 2188 = 2018-01-01
233 Gregori, Giacomo ITA WE 6 Capablanca - Mem. V. Biagioli [Salzano] 2255 = 2018-01-01
234 Korneev, Oleg ITA WE 6 Capablanca - Mem. V. Biagioli [Salzano] 2549 = 2018-01-01
235 Loiacono, Leonardo ITA WE 6 Capablanca - Mem. V. Biagioli [Salzano] 2239 = 2018-01-01
236 Cappelletto, Joshuaede ITA WE 6 Capablanca - Mem. V. Biagioli [Salzano] 1977 1 2018-01-01
237 Iannello, Andrea ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2043 1 2018-01-01
238 Martino, Enzo ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2136 = 2018-01-01
239 Bellincampi, Stefano ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2024 = 2018-01-01
240 Thiel, Kuno ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2161 = 2018-01-01
241 Bonade, Massimo ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2100 1 2018-01-01
242 Osmanodja, Filiz ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2243 = 2018-01-01
243 Lagumina, Giulio ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2225 1 2018-01-01
244 Chkhaidze, Nikoloz ITA FE 2 Roma Citta' Aperta [Roma] 2294 1 2018-01-01
245 Topini, Michele ITA WE VI di Perugia [Perugia] 1977 1 2018-01-01
246 Spanos, Nomikos ITA WE VI di Perugia [Perugia] 1977 1 2018-01-01
247 Palozza, Christian ITA WE VI di Perugia [Perugia] 2133 = 2018-01-01
248 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA WE VI di Perugia [Perugia] 2196 = 2018-01-01
249 Pastore, Cosmas ITA WE VI di Perugia [Perugia] 1977 1 2018-01-01
250 Miandro, Steven ITA FE Citta' dell'Aquila [L'Aquila] 1975 1 2017-12-01
251 Di Cecco, Giuseppe ITA FE Citta' dell'Aquila [L'Aquila] 2114 1 2017-12-01
252 Luigini, Ottavio ITA FE Citta' dell'Aquila [L'Aquila] 2043 1 2017-12-01
253 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE Citta' dell'Aquila [L'Aquila] 2446 = 2017-12-01
254 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA FE Citta' dell'Aquila [L'Aquila] 2284 = 2017-12-01
255 Paduano, Claudio ITA FE 3 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 1972 1 2017-12-01
256 Colucci, Stefano ITA FE 3 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 1968 1 2017-12-01
257 Tiviakov, Sergei ITA FE 3 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2591 = 2017-12-01
258 Mogranzini, Roberto ITA FE 3 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2501 = 2017-12-01
259 Engl, Stefan ITA Fe 5 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2026 1 2017-12-01
260 Lazic, Miroljub ITA Fe 5 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2489 = 2017-12-01
261 Ludwig, Remi ITA Fe 5 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2320 = 2017-12-01
262 Garvani, Vittorio ITA Fe 5 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 1970 1 2017-12-01
263 Bencheikh, Ilf ITA Fe 5 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2141 1 2017-12-01
264 Orlandini, Andrea ITA WE Citta' di Vignola 2017 [Vignola] 2069 1 2017-12-01
265 Bonade, Massimo ITA WE Citta' di Vignola 2017 [Vignola] 2125 1 2017-12-01
266 Doric, Senad ITA WE Citta' di Vignola 2017 [Vignola] 2094 1 2017-12-01
267 Stella, Andrea ITA WE Citta' di Vignola 2017 [Vignola] 2506 = 2017-12-01
268 Vezzosi, Paolo ITA WE Citta' di Vignola 2017 [Vignola] 2298 = 2017-12-01
269 Sredojevic, Ivan SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2367 = 2017-12-01
270 Dushyant, Sharma SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2219 = 2017-12-01
271 Zhang, Fuhan SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2005 = 2017-12-01
272 Sahil, Tickoo SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2162 = 2017-12-01
273 Citra, Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2256 1 2017-12-01
274 Popchev, Milko SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2316 = 2017-12-01
275 Kuzmin, Yuriy SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2272 0 2017-12-01
276 Runic, Zoran SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2387 = 2017-12-01
277 Jovic, Stevan SRB Fontana 13 [Novi Sad] 2255 = 2017-12-01
278 Trangoni, Bruno ITA FE VIII Ravenna [Lido Adriano] 1968 1 2017-11-01
279 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier ITA FE VIII Ravenna [Lido Adriano] 2485 = 2017-11-01
280 Brancaleoni, Maurizio ITA FE VIII Ravenna [Lido Adriano] 2284 = 2017-11-01
281 Collutiis, Duilio ITA FE VIII Ravenna [Lido Adriano] 2394 = 2017-11-01
282 Eden, James ITA FE VIII Ravenna [Lido Adriano] 2385 = 2017-11-01
283 De Giorgi, Stefano ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2033 1 2017-10-01
284 Vecchione, Anna Pia ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 1957 1 2017-10-01
285 Lalic, Bogdan ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2438 = 2017-10-01
286 Abolianin, Arthur ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2329 = 2017-10-01
287 Frigieri, Fabrizio ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2154 1 2017-10-01
288 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2467 0 2017-10-01
289 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2211 = 2017-10-01
290 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2284 1 2017-10-01
291 Passerotti, Pierluigi ITA FE 20 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2223 = 2017-10-01
292 Martire, Ruggiero ITA FE 2 Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2015 0 2017-10-01
293 Damia, Angelo ITA FE 2 Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2373 = 2017-10-01
294 Di Carlo, Pasquale ITA FE 2 Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 1957 1 2017-10-01
295 Garofalo, Pietro ITA FE 2 Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2031 1 2017-10-01
296 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE 2 Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2284 1 2017-10-01
297 Machidon, Cristi ITA FE 2 Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2290 = 2017-10-01
298 Ivic, Matija SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2300 0 2017-10-01
299 Dimic, Pavle SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2347 1 2017-10-01
300 Simonovic, Aleksandar SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2360 = 2017-10-01
301 Rogac, Srdjan SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2356 = 2017-10-01
302 Radovanovic, Mihajlo SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2369 1 2017-10-01
303 Munizaba, Slobodan SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2419 = 2017-10-01
304 Lajthajm, Borko SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2459 = 2017-10-01
305 Vujacic, Borivoje SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2238 = 2017-10-01
306 Blesic, Vaso SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2365 1 2017-10-01
307 Radoja, Djordje SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2197 1 2017-10-01
308 Leskur, Dejan SRB Serbian League 2017 [Ruma] 2399 = 2017-10-01
309 Ridolfo, Enrico ITA OP 4 Grand Paradais [Arvier] 2061 1 2017-09-01
310 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA OP 4 Grand Paradais [Arvier] 2209 0 2017-09-01
311 Oppici, Gabriele ITA OP 4 Grand Paradais [Arvier] 1993 1 2017-09-01
312 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA OP 4 Grand Paradais [Arvier] 2232 = 2017-09-01
313 Ustianovich, Nazar ITA OP 4 Grand Paradais [Arvier] 2370 = 2017-09-01
314 Ciuffoletti, Paolo ITA OP 4 Grand Paradais [Arvier] 2132 1 2017-09-01
315 Gregori, Giacomo ITA OP 4 Grand Paradais [Arvier] 2198 = 2017-09-01
316 Simoni, Giulio ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2100 1 2017-09-01
317 Pugnetti, Sergio ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2028 1 2017-09-01
318 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2467 = 2017-09-01
319 David, Alberto ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2586 0 2017-09-01
320 Aleksic, Nenad ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2318 = 2017-09-01
321 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2261 0 2017-09-01
322 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2342 1 2017-09-01
323 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2244 1 2017-09-01
324 Basso, Pier Luigi ITA FE 15 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2434 0 2017-09-01
325 De Lisa, Carmine ITA OP Citta' Gemellate [Lioni] 1957 1 2017-09-01
326 Blonna, Michele ITA OP Citta' Gemellate [Lioni] 1957 1 2017-09-01
327 Vigile, Matteo ITA OP Citta' Gemellate [Lioni] 2027 1 2017-09-01
328 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP Citta' Gemellate [Lioni] 2467 = 2017-09-01
329 Paduano, Gennaro ITA OP Citta' Gemellate [Lioni] 1957 1 2017-09-01
330 Mandolini, Alessandro ITA OP 22 memorial Bertolini [Genova] 1963 1 2017-08-01
331 Altieri, Danilo Mario ITA OP 22 memorial Bertolini [Genova] 1963 1 2017-08-01
332 Kul, Ivan ITA OP 22 memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2212 1 2017-08-01
333 Manfredi, Vincenzo ITA OP 22 memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2237 = 2017-08-01
334 Tripi, Nicolo ITA OP 22 memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2060 1 2017-08-01
335 Billio, Atto ITA FE Chianciano Terme [Chianciano Terme] 2030 = 2017-08-01
336 Bria, Simone ITA FE Chianciano Terme [Chianciano Terme] 1977 = 2017-08-01
337 Imburgia, Giuseppe ITA FE Chianciano Terme [Chianciano Terme] 2007 = 2017-08-01
338 De Carlo, Fabio ITA FE Chianciano Terme [Chianciano Terme] 1999 1 2017-08-01
339 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE Chianciano Terme [Chianciano Terme] 2232 = 2017-08-01
340 Cerasi, Umberto ITA FE Chianciano Terme [Chianciano Terme] 1972 1 2017-08-01
341 Attanasio, Aniello ITA FE Follemente scacchisti [Maddaloni] 1963 1 2017-07-01
342 Buiano, Fabio ITA FE Follemente scacchisti [Maddaloni] 2081 1 2017-07-01
343 Stromboli, Ettore ITA FE Follemente scacchisti [Maddaloni] 2304 = 2017-07-01
344 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE Follemente scacchisti [Maddaloni] 2401 = 2017-07-01
345 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE Follemente scacchisti [Maddaloni] 2222 = 2017-07-01
346 Adinolfi, Vincenzo ITA FE Follemente scacchisti [Maddaloni] 2087 1 2017-07-01
347 Peric, Slavisa ITA OP Printemps d'Arvier [Arvier] 2135 = 2017-06-01
348 Agnello, Francesco Claudio ITA OP Printemps d'Arvier [Arvier] 2037 1 2017-06-01
349 Lazarev, Vladimir ITA OP Printemps d'Arvier [Arvier] 2373 0 2017-06-01
350 Tripodi, Enzo ITA OP Printemps d'Arvier [Arvier] 1974 1 2017-06-01
351 Yao, Stefano ITA OP Printemps d'Arvier [Arvier] 2293 1 2017-06-01
352 Sala, Tiziano Paolo ITA OP Printemps d'Arvier [Arvier] 1964 1 2017-06-01
353 Ustianovich, Nazar ITA OP Printemps d'Arvier [Arvier] 2357 = 2017-06-01
354 Gallo, Enrico ITA WE 38 Mogliano - Memorial C. Ragazzini [Mogliano Veneto] 2067 1 2017-06-01
355 Omeri, Silvan ITA WE 38 Mogliano - Memorial C. Ragazzini [Mogliano Veneto] 2220 1 2017-06-01
356 Chetverik, Maxim ITA WE 38 Mogliano - Memorial C. Ragazzini [Mogliano Veneto] 2244 = 2017-06-01
357 Del Monaco, Andrea ITA WE 38 Mogliano - Memorial C. Ragazzini [Mogliano Veneto] 2317 = 2017-06-01
358 Bonafede, Alessandro ITA WE 38 Mogliano - Memorial C. Ragazzini [Mogliano Veneto] 2395 = 2017-06-01
359 Abd El Gawad, Shaban ITA WE XX Primavera [Genova] 2036 1 2017-05-01
360 Czybik, Nils Patrick ITA WE XX Primavera [Genova] 2133 1 2017-05-01
361 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA WE XX Primavera [Genova] 2228 = 2017-05-01
362 Buonanno, Raffaele ITA WE XX Primavera [Genova] 1964 1 2017-05-01
363 Molina, Fabrizio ITA WE XX Primavera [Genova] 2245 0 2017-05-01
364 Colasante, Marianna ITA FE 3 Pasqua a Montesilvano [Montesilvano] 1964 1 2017-05-01
365 Santinelli, Michele ITA FE 3 Pasqua a Montesilvano [Montesilvano] 1964 1 2017-05-01
366 Valtemara, Paolo ITA FE 3 Pasqua a Montesilvano [Montesilvano] 1964 1 2017-05-01
367 Cafaro, Luca ITA FE 3 Pasqua a Montesilvano [Montesilvano] 2149 = 2017-05-01
368 Agnello, Francesco Claudio ITA FE 3 Pasqua a Montesilvano [Montesilvano] 2037 1 2017-05-01
369 Gagare, Shalmali SRB Zeleni Grad na 64 polja [Backi Petrovac] 2030 1 2017-01-01
370 Drazic, Sinisa SRB Zeleni Grad na 64 polja [Backi Petrovac] 2415 = 2017-01-01
371 Vaibhav, Aggarwal SRB Zeleni Grad na 64 polja [Backi Petrovac] 1975 1 2017-01-01
372 Kosic, Dragan SRB Zeleni Grad na 64 polja [Backi Petrovac] 2509 = 2017-01-01
373 Marholev, Dimitar SRB Zeleni Grad na 64 polja [Backi Petrovac] 2207 1 2017-01-01
374 Sahil, Tickoo SRB Zeleni Grad na 64 polja [Backi Petrovac] 2164 = 2017-01-01
375 Parnali, S Dharia SRB Zeleni Grad na 64 polja [Backi Petrovac] 2219 = 2017-01-01
376 Beltrame, Leonardo ITA WE 24 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 1968 1 2017-01-01
377 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE 24 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2491 0 2017-01-01
378 Rossi, Carlo ITA WE 24 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2289 0 2017-01-01
379 Cacco, Christian ITA WE 24 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2318 0 2017-01-01
380 Panican, Gheorghe ITA WE 24 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 1969 1 2017-01-01
381 Pugnetti, Sergio ITA OP 5 Citta' di Palmanova [Palmanova] 2026 1 2017-01-01
382 Sanchez Saez, Francisco ITA OP 5 Citta' di Palmanova [Palmanova] 2198 1 2017-01-01
383 Dappiano, Andrea ITA OP 5 Citta' di Palmanova [Palmanova] 2309 = 2017-01-01
384 Kosic, Dragan ITA OP 5 Citta' di Palmanova [Palmanova] 2507 = 2017-01-01
385 Morgunov, Daniel ITA OP 5 Citta' di Palmanova [Palmanova] 2048 1 2017-01-01
386 Manca, Federico ITA OP 5 Citta' di Palmanova [Palmanova] 2394 = 2017-01-01
387 Calcagnile, Lucio ITA OP 2 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2045 1 2016-12-01
388 Messina, Enrico ITA OP 2 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2199 1 2016-12-01
389 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP 2 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2452 0 2016-12-01
390 Caposciutti, Maurizio ITA OP 2 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2328 = 2016-12-01
391 Gueci, Tea ITA OP 2 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2182 = 2016-12-01
392 Pisacane, Pietro ITA OP 2 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2178 1 2016-12-01
393 Zimina, Olga ITA OP 2 Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2394 = 2016-12-01
394 Vujinovic, Predrag SRB Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016 [Novi Sad] 2047 1 2016-12-01
395 Injac, Teodora SRB Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016 [Novi Sad] 2225 1 2016-12-01
396 Ernst, Sipke SRB Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016 [Novi Sad] 2538 0 2016-12-01
397 Omorjan, Dejan SRB Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016 [Novi Sad] 2235 1 2016-12-01
398 Narayanan, Srinath SRB Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016 [Novi Sad] 2476 0 2016-12-01
399 Papakonstantinou, Dimitrios SRB Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016 [Novi Sad] 2183 0 2016-12-01
400 Lajthajm, Borko SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2429 = 2016-11-01
401 Krstic, Petar SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2333 = 2016-11-01
402 Radovanovic, Mihajlo SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2377 1 2016-11-01
403 Besedes, Danilo SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2315 1 2016-11-01
404 Marinkovic, Ivan SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2449 = 2016-11-01
405 Saric, Sinisa SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2422 = 2016-11-01
406 Milanovic, Danilo SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2496 = 2016-11-01
407 Pavlovic, Dejan S SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2387 = 2016-11-01
408 Todorovic, Jovan SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2371 0 2016-11-01
409 Vucinic, Gojko SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2439 = 2016-11-01
410 Rabrenovic, Vladan SRB Serbian League 2016 [Kragujevac] 2334 = 2016-11-01
411 Sirena, Gianni ITA FE 19 Sant'Anna [Pisignano di Vernole] 2019 = 2016-10-01
412 Patavia, Antonio ITA FE 19 Sant'Anna [Pisignano di Vernole] 2075 1 2016-10-01
413 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 19 Sant'Anna [Pisignano di Vernole] 2186 = 2016-10-01
414 Floris, Federico ITA FE 19 Sant'Anna [Pisignano di Vernole] 2019 1 2016-10-01
415 De Giorgi, Stefano ITA FE 19 Sant'Anna [Pisignano di Vernole] 2055 1 2016-10-01
416 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 19 Sant'Anna [Pisignano di Vernole] 2236 0 2016-10-01
417 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA FE 19 Sant'Anna [Pisignano di Vernole] 2136 0 2016-10-01
418 Di Lascio, Savino ITA FE Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2019 = 2016-10-01
419 Balacco, Giovanni ITA FE Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2019 1 2016-10-01
420 Pastore, Giuseppe ITA FE Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2019 1 2016-10-01
421 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2417 = 2016-10-01
422 Sirena, Gianni ITA FE Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2019 1 2016-10-01
423 Lattanzio, Savino ITA FE Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2241 = 2016-10-01
424 Garofalo, Pietro ITA FE Citta' di Valenzano [Valenzano] 2066 1 2016-10-01
425 Carbone, Stefano ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2081 1 2016-10-01
426 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2192 0 2016-10-01
427 Di Benedetto, Edoardo ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2248 = 2016-10-01
428 Carbone, Edoardo ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2080 1 2016-10-01
429 Cordi , Domenico ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2061 1 2016-10-01
430 David, Alberto ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2567 0 2016-10-01
431 Pescatore, Lorenzo ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2326 1 2016-10-01
432 Drazic, Sinisa ITA FE 14 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2408 0 2016-10-01
433 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA WE II Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2113 1 2016-10-01
434 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA WE II Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2301 0 2016-10-01
435 Paduano, Gennaro ITA WE II Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2013 1 2016-10-01
436 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA WE II Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2306 = 2016-10-01
437 Aleksic, Nenad ITA WE II Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2330 = 2016-10-01
438 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA WE II Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2192 = 2016-10-01
439 Mrdja, Milan ITA WE II Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2303 1 2016-10-01
440 Marzocchi, Tommaso ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2068 1 2016-09-01
441 Gonzalez Diaz, Julio ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2273 = 2016-09-01
442 Rahman, Masruri ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2335 1 2016-09-01
443 Fier, Alexandr ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2616 0 2016-09-01
444 Maisuradze, Nino ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2281 1 2016-09-01
445 Nemeth, Miklos ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2467 = 2016-09-01
446 Getz, Nicolai ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2461 = 2016-09-01
447 Wieczorek, Oskar ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2458 = 2016-09-01
448 Klekowski, Maciej ITA FE 5 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2429 0 2016-09-01
449 Simoni, Giulio ITA FE 14 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2050 1 2016-09-01
450 Bergamasco, Tommaso ITA FE 14 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2190 1 2016-09-01
451 Nester, Ihor ITA FE 14 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2326 0 2016-09-01
452 Zamar Kodelja, Jurij ITA FE 14 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2106 1 2016-09-01
453 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 14 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2236 = 2016-09-01
454 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 14 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2461 = 2016-09-01
455 Negro, Roberto ITA FE 14 Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2134 = 2016-09-01
456 Nonni, Nazario ITA OP 4 Citta' di San Leo [San Leo] 1998 1 2016-08-01
457 Muraro, Alberto ITA OP 4 Citta' di San Leo [San Leo] 1998 1 2016-08-01
458 Ciampi, Vincenzo ITA OP 4 Citta' di San Leo [San Leo] 2015 1 2016-08-01
459 Djuric, Stefan ITA OP 4 Citta' di San Leo [San Leo] 2417 = 2016-08-01
460 Passerotti, Pierluigi ITA OP 4 Citta' di San Leo [San Leo] 2240 1 2016-08-01
461 Attanasio, Aniello ITA OP 6 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 1998 1 2016-07-01
462 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA OP 6 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2125 1 2016-07-01
463 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP 6 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2466 = 2016-07-01
464 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA OP 6 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2291 1 2016-07-01
465 Altini, Nicola ITA OP 6 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2411 = 2016-07-01
466 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP 6 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2418 1 2016-07-01
467 Lattanzio, Savino ITA OP 6 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2229 1 2016-07-01
468 Tsikarishvili, Nana ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2093 1 2016-06-01
469 Lalic, Bogdan ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2425 = 2016-06-01
470 Lazarev, Vladimir ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2383 = 2016-06-01
471 Blagojevic, Dragisa ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2509 = 2016-06-01
472 Maisuradze, Nino ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2268 = 2016-06-01
473 Ninov, Nikolai ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2460 = 2016-06-01
474 Safranska, Anda ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2222 1 2016-06-01
475 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2455 0 2016-06-01
476 Lacrosse, Marc ITA FE 22 Citta' di Cutro [Cutro] 2239 1 2016-06-01
477 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA 48 CIS - Serie A1 - Girone 4 [Giovinazzo] 2118 = 2016-04-01
478 Mangione, Claudio ITA 48 CIS - Serie A1 - Girone 4 [Giovinazzo] 2191 1 2016-04-01
479 Lattanzio, Savino ITA 48 CIS - Serie A1 - Girone 4 [Giovinazzo] 2208 = 2016-04-01
480 Drasko, Milan ITA 48 CIS - Serie A1 - Girone 4 [Giovinazzo] 2447 = 2016-04-01
481 Aleksic, Nenad ITA 48 CIS - Serie A1 - Girone 4 [Giovinazzo] 2328 = 2016-04-01
482 Boschi, Massimiliano ITA FE 24 Citta' di Montecatini Terme [Montecatini Terme] 2019 = 2016-02-01
483 Manco, David Jonatan ITA FE 24 Citta' di Montecatini Terme [Montecatini Terme] 2019 1 2016-02-01
484 Guerini, Silvia Jr ITA FE 24 Citta' di Montecatini Terme [Montecatini Terme] 2023 1 2016-02-01
485 Cocconcelli, Lorenzo ITA FE 24 Citta' di Montecatini Terme [Montecatini Terme] 2116 1 2016-02-01
486 Madiai, Federico ITA FE 24 Citta' di Montecatini Terme [Montecatini Terme] 2203 1 2016-02-01
487 Franciosi, Fausto ITA FE 24 Citta' di Montecatini Terme [Montecatini Terme] 2183 0 2016-02-01
488 Pozzobon, Davide ITA FE 23 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2037 1 2016-01-01
489 Gregori, Giacomo ITA FE 23 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2113 = 2016-01-01
490 Loiacono, Leonardo ITA FE 23 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2052 1 2016-01-01
491 Lodici, Lorenzo ITA FE 23 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2347 = 2016-01-01
492 Adinolfi, Vincenzo ITA FE 23 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2096 1 2016-01-01
493 Balzan, Alessandro ITA FE 23 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2048 = 2016-01-01
494 Pozzobon, Davide ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2037 1 2016-01-01
495 Vovk, Yuri ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2626 = 2016-01-01
496 Zhigalko, Andrey ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2585 0 2016-01-01
497 Movileanu, Daniela ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2195 1 2016-01-01
498 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2309 1 2016-01-01
499 Danin, Alexandre ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2569 0 2016-01-01
500 Lanzani, Mario ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2308 0 2016-01-01
501 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2247 = 2016-01-01
502 Santolini, Luigi ITA FE 18 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2156 = 2016-01-01
503 Petrov, Vladimir Sergeev SRB Hotel Sajam 5 2015 [Novi Sad] 2311 = 2015-12-01
504 Popovich, Fabio ITA WE 3 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2011 1 2015-12-01
505 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA WE 3 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2326 = 2015-12-01
506 Djuric, Stefan ITA WE 3 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2400 1 2015-12-01
507 Gilevych, Artem ITA WE 3 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2410 = 2015-12-01
508 Naumkin, Igor ITA WE 3 Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2447 1 2015-12-01
509 Murgia, Andrea ITA WE 2 Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2007 1 2015-12-01
510 Durdevic, Radoslav ITA WE 2 Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2098 1 2015-12-01
511 Altieri, Danilo Mario ITA WE 2 Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2007 1 2015-12-01
512 Mrdja, Milan ITA WE 2 Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2356 = 2015-12-01
513 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE 2 Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2456 = 2015-12-01
514 Caposciutti, Maurizio ITA OP Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2315 0 2015-11-01
515 Baltzopoulos, Giorgos ITA OP Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2011 1 2015-11-01
516 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA OP Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2190 1 2015-11-01
517 Zimina, Olga ITA OP Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2378 = 2015-11-01
518 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA OP Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2326 = 2015-11-01
519 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP Isola di Capri - Vladimir Lenin [Capri] 2449 = 2015-11-01
520 Dimitrijevic, Radmilo SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2241 1 2015-10-01
521 Vucinic, Gojko SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2302 0 2015-10-01
522 Robulj, Nenad SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2298 = 2015-10-01
523 Kovacevic, Aleksandar SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2496 = 2015-10-01
524 Marinkovic, Ivan SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2463 = 2015-10-01
525 Vratonjic, Slobo SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2401 = 2015-10-01
526 Krstic, Petar SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2327 = 2015-10-01
527 Novoselski, Zoran SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2340 = 2015-10-01
528 Nestorovic, Nikola SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2449 0 2015-10-01
529 Zajic, Milan SRB Serbian League 2015 [Kragujevac] 2472 = 2015-10-01
530 Forlano, Luigi ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2043 1 2015-10-01
531 Paolillo, Gaia ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2116 0 2015-10-01
532 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2112 = 2015-10-01
533 Favaloro, Andrea ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2174 1 2015-10-01
534 Di Benedetto, Edoardo ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2184 = 2015-10-01
535 Marzaduri, Riccardo ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2180 = 2015-10-01
536 Teutsch, Alexander ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2190 0 2015-10-01
537 Hajenius, Willem ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2043 1 2015-10-01
538 Kozyrev, Daniil ITA FE 13 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2147 1 2015-10-01
539 Di Muccio, Lindoro ITA OP Citta' di Lacedonia [Lacedonia] 2043 1 2015-10-01
540 Zinnai, Graziano Matteo ITA OP Citta' di Lacedonia [Lacedonia] 2097 1 2015-10-01
541 Franciosi, Fausto ITA OP Citta' di Lacedonia [Lacedonia] 2139 = 2015-10-01
542 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA OP Citta' di Lacedonia [Lacedonia] 2327 1 2015-10-01
543 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP Citta' di Lacedonia [Lacedonia] 2466 = 2015-10-01
544 Beccaris, Gabriele ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2022 1 2015-09-01
545 Jonsson, Krister ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2089 1 2015-09-01
546 Siclari, Giovanni ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2090 = 2015-09-01
547 Manfredi, Vincenzo ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2209 1 2015-09-01
548 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2466 = 2015-09-01
549 Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2494 = 2015-09-01
550 Yao, Stefano ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2231 1 2015-09-01
551 Drasko, Milan ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2437 = 2015-09-01
552 Di Paolo, Raffaele ITA FE 4 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2279 1 2015-09-01
553 Belli, Giorgio ITA FE 13 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2027 1 2015-09-01
554 Zuttioni, Federico ITA FE 13 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2145 1 2015-09-01
555 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE 13 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2301 = 2015-09-01
556 Nester, Ihor ITA FE 13 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2254 = 2015-09-01
557 Caprio, Guido ITA FE 13 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2418 1 2015-09-01
558 Lalic, Bogdan ITA FE 13 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2459 = 2015-09-01
559 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE 13 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2358 1 2015-09-01
560 Leone, Maurizio ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 3 [Capo Vaticano - Ricadi] 2022 1 2015-08-01
561 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 3 [Capo Vaticano - Ricadi] 2202 = 2015-08-01
562 Carbone, Edoardo ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 3 [Capo Vaticano - Ricadi] 2022 1 2015-08-01
563 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 3 [Capo Vaticano - Ricadi] 2437 = 2015-08-01
564 Sirena, Gianni ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 3 [Capo Vaticano - Ricadi] 2038 1 2015-08-01
565 Mollace, Ruggero ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2022 1 2015-08-01
566 Iannello, Andrea ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2022 1 2015-08-01
567 Rotstein, Arkadij ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2502 = 2015-08-01
568 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2360 1 2015-08-01
569 Drasko, Milan ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2437 = 2015-08-01
570 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2202 = 2015-08-01
571 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2466 = 2015-08-01
572 Strebkovs, Andrejs ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2356 = 2015-08-01
573 Familari, Giuseppe ITA FE 3 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2022 1 2015-08-01
574 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA FE Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2183 = 2015-07-01
575 Riga, Raffaele ITA FE Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2005 1 2015-07-01
576 Stromboli, Ettore ITA FE Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2316 = 2015-07-01
577 Fiore, Mario ITA FE Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2230 = 2015-07-01
578 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2279 = 2015-07-01
579 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2342 1 2015-07-01
580 Stromboli, Carlo ITA FE Memorial Pasquale Negri [Battipaglia] 2339 = 2015-07-01
581 Bartolozzi, Roberto ITA FE 27 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2004 1 2015-07-01
582 Pacini, Ermanno ITA FE 27 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2074 1 2015-07-01
583 Luciani, Valerio ITA FE 27 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2238 1 2015-07-01
584 Delchev, Aleksander ITA FE 27 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2610 = 2015-07-01
585 Drasko, Milan ITA FE 27 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2442 1 2015-07-01
586 Pedemonte, Claudio ITA OP XX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2004 1 2015-07-01
587 Scarsella, Lorenzo Luigi ITA OP XX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2004 1 2015-07-01
588 Durdevic, Radoslav ITA OP XX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2064 1 2015-07-01
589 Mrdja, Milan ITA OP XX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2379 1 2015-07-01
590 Simoncini, Francesco ITA OP XX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2161 1 2015-07-01
591 Rinaudo, Claudio ITA OP Collaterale [Civitanova Marche] 2005 1 2015-06-01
592 Menichelli, Alessandro ITA OP Collaterale [Civitanova Marche] 2005 1 2015-06-01
593 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA OP Collaterale [Civitanova Marche] 2155 = 2015-06-01
594 Medorini, Massimiliano ITA OP Collaterale [Civitanova Marche] 2005 1 2015-06-01
595 Bontempi, Piero ITA OP Collaterale [Civitanova Marche] 2361 = 2015-06-01
596 Zimina, Olga ITA CIS 2015 - A1 Girone 3 [Montesilvano] 2327 = 2015-05-01
597 Pescatore, Lorenzo ITA CIS 2015 - A1 Girone 3 [Montesilvano] 2287 = 2015-05-01
598 Tocco, Paolo ITA CIS 2015 - A1 Girone 3 [Montesilvano] 2141 1 2015-05-01
599 Prohaszka, Peter ITA CIS 2015 - A1 Girone 3 [Montesilvano] 2597 = 2015-05-01
600 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA CIS 2015 - A1 Girone 3 [Montesilvano] 2329 = 2015-05-01
601 Chite , Carmelo ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 2 [Catanzaro Lido] 2005 1 2015-05-01
602 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 2 [Catanzaro Lido] 2149 = 2015-05-01
603 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 2 [Catanzaro Lido] 2446 = 2015-05-01
604 Bandiera, Aurelio ITA OP Kalabrian - tappa 2 [Catanzaro Lido] 2005 1 2015-05-01
605 Capitelli, Paolo ITA FE 7 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2058 = 2015-04-01
606 Di Gregorio, Romeo ITA FE 7 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2007 1 2015-04-01
607 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA FE 7 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2144 1 2015-04-01
608 Cappai, Davide ITA FE 7 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2249 1 2015-04-01
609 Foglia, Maurizio ITA FE 7 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2085 = 2015-04-01
610 Alaimo, Francesco ITA OP Inverno a Sant'Ilario [Sant'Ilario] 2006 1 2015-03-01
611 Minerba, Paolo ITA OP Inverno a Sant'Ilario [Sant'Ilario] 2006 1 2015-03-01
612 Drasko, Milan ITA OP Inverno a Sant'Ilario [Sant'Ilario] 2427 = 2015-03-01
613 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA OP Inverno a Sant'Ilario [Sant'Ilario] 2178 1 2015-03-01
614 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP Inverno a Sant'Ilario [Sant'Ilario] 2408 0 2015-03-01
615 Orfini, Nicolo ITA FE 2 Citta' di Pineto [Scerne di Pineto] 2004 1 2015-03-01
616 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA FE 2 Citta' di Pineto [Scerne di Pineto] 2180 1 2015-03-01
617 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 2 Citta' di Pineto [Scerne di Pineto] 2282 = 2015-03-01
618 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE 2 Citta' di Pineto [Scerne di Pineto] 2376 = 2015-03-01
619 Pescatore, Lorenzo ITA FE 2 Citta' di Pineto [Scerne di Pineto] 2275 1 2015-03-01
620 Del Giudice, Stefano ITA FE XXIII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 1989 1 2015-02-01
621 Messina, Giuseppe Ottavio ITA FE XXIII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 1995 1 2015-02-01
622 Innocenti, Giovanni ITA FE XXIII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2112 = 2015-02-01
623 Franciosi, Fausto ITA FE XXIII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2115 = 2015-02-01
624 Pacini, Ermanno ITA FE XXIII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2059 1 2015-02-01
625 Vincenzi, Marco ITA FE XXIII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2065 1 2015-02-01
626 Lombardi, Mariano ITA FE Vesuvio [Boscotrecase] 2036 1 2015-01-01
627 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA FE Vesuvio [Boscotrecase] 2152 1 2015-01-01
628 Capone, Vincenzo ITA FE Vesuvio [Boscotrecase] 2181 1 2015-01-01
629 Aleksic, Nenad ITA FE Vesuvio [Boscotrecase] 2328 = 2015-01-01
630 Danieli, Enrico ITA WE 22 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2031 1 2015-01-01
631 Negro, Roberto ITA WE 22 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2143 = 2015-01-01
632 Xia, Jie ITA WE 22 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2292 1 2015-01-01
633 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE 22 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2459 = 2015-01-01
634 Guerra, Alessandro ITA WE 22 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2197 = 2015-01-01
635 Viaggi, Stefano ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2058 1 2015-01-01
636 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2251 = 2015-01-01
637 Pescatore, Lorenzo ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2234 = 2015-01-01
638 Andreoni, Giuseppe ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2179 1 2015-01-01
639 Brunello, Marina ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2254 = 2015-01-01
640 Delchev, Aleksander ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2627 = 2015-01-01
641 Bruno, Fabio ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2437 = 2015-01-01
642 Bonafede, Alessandro ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2339 1 2015-01-01
643 Rombaldoni, Axel ITA FE 17 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2505 1 2015-01-01
644 Perez Wertheim, Rodolfo ITA OP 2 del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2017 1 2014-12-01
645 Sgnaolin, Davide ITA OP 2 del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2207 = 2014-12-01
646 Mihalj, Miroslav M ITA OP 2 del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2226 = 2014-12-01
647 Caleffi, Cesare ITA OP 2 del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 1989 1 2014-12-01
648 Inkiov, Ventzislav ITA OP 2 del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2435 0 2014-12-01
649 Del Rey, Diego SRB Memorijal "Miljo Vujovic" 2014 [Novi Sad] 2379 = 2014-12-01
650 Baggiani, Fabio ITA WE Villa Bombrini [Genova] 1989 1 2014-11-01
651 Birens, Eric-Andre ITA WE Villa Bombrini [Genova] 1989 1 2014-11-01
652 Gioseffi, Massimiliano ITA WE Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2127 1 2014-11-01
653 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2466 = 2014-11-01
654 Angelini, Marco ITA WE Villa Bombrini [Genova] 2219 1 2014-11-01
655 Jesenski, Tibor SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2346 0 2014-10-01
656 Velickovic, Sasa SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2373 = 2014-10-01
657 Dimic, Pavle SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2198 = 2014-10-01
658 Ratkovic, Miloje SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2359 = 2014-10-01
659 Lajthajm, Borko SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2472 1 2014-10-01
660 Szuhanek, Ranko SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2511 = 2014-10-01
661 Bogosavljevic, Boban SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2515 = 2014-10-01
662 Ostojic, Nikola SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2434 = 2014-10-01
663 Lazic, Miroljub SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2469 = 2014-10-01
664 Roganovic, Milos SRB Serbian League 2014 [Palic] 2517 = 2014-10-01
665 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA FR 21 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2137 = 2014-09-01
666 Esposito, Luca ITA FR 21 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2217 = 2014-09-01
667 Di Benedetto, Edoardo ITA FR 21 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2024 = 2014-09-01
668 Ferretti, Folco ITA FR 21 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2275 1 2014-09-01
669 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA FR 21 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2313 1 2014-09-01
670 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FR 21 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2466 0 2014-09-01
671 Rago, Riccardo ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2044 = 2014-09-01
672 Vesce, Emanuele ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2017 1 2014-09-01
673 Bisi, Samuele ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2099 1 2014-09-01
674 Vovk, Andrey ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2616 0 2014-09-01
675 Rindlisbacher, Jan ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2228 1 2014-09-01
676 Grandadam, Nicolas ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2306 1 2014-09-01
677 Bodiroga, Predrag ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2368 = 2014-09-01
678 Vovk, Yuri ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2591 = 2014-09-01
679 Sadzikowski, Daniel ITA FE 3 Mare di Fano [Fano] 2481 = 2014-09-01
680 Panattoni, Angelo ITA OP 12 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 1998 1 2014-09-01
681 Tonel, Giulia ITA OP 12 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2015 1 2014-09-01
682 Martorelli, Antonio ITA OP 12 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2266 = 2014-09-01
683 Beletic, Daniel ITA OP 12 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2294 = 2014-09-01
684 Lodici, Lorenzo ITA OP 12 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2150 = 2014-09-01
685 Mrdja, Milan ITA OP 12 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2394 0 2014-09-01
686 Seresin, Francesco ITA OP 12 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 1998 1 2014-09-01
687 Bodrozic, Tomislav SRB Stop parking service 2014 [Novi Sad] 2267 0 2014-08-01
688 Cengija, Vanja SRB Stop parking service 2014 [Novi Sad] 2263 = 2014-08-01
689 Bodiroga, Predrag SRB Stop parking service 2014 [Novi Sad] 2368 = 2014-08-01
690 Popchev, Milko SRB Stop parking service 2014 [Novi Sad] 2331 = 2014-08-01
691 Martorelli, Antonio SRB Stop parking service 2014 [Novi Sad] 2263 = 2014-08-01
692 Drogovoz, Irina SRB Stop parking service 2014 [Novi Sad] 2073 1 2014-08-01
693 Bosca, Valter ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2019 1 2014-08-01
694 Movileanu, Daniela ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2087 1 2014-08-01
695 De Santis, Alessio ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2263 = 2014-08-01
696 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2466 = 2014-08-01
697 Efimov, Igor ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2406 = 2014-08-01
698 Caprio, Guido ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2415 0 2014-08-01
699 Pepino, Enrico ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2200 1 2014-08-01
700 Blechzin, Igor ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2360 = 2014-08-01
701 Bisi, Samuele ITA FE 3 Scacchisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2099 = 2014-08-01
702 Onesti, Luca ITA FE 26 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2028 0 2014-07-01
703 Proietti, Tosca ITA FE 26 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2028 1 2014-07-01
704 Bighiu, Gheorghe ITA FE 26 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2028 1 2014-07-01
705 Muellneritsch, Anton ITA FE 26 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2141 1 2014-07-01
706 Omeri, Silvan ITA FE 26 Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2167 1 2014-07-01
707 Cocina, Gianni ITA OP XIX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2028 1 2014-07-01
708 Gardini, Enrico ITA OP XIX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2028 1 2014-07-01
709 Di Chiara, Mauro ITA OP XIX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2028 = 2014-07-01
710 Cirabisi, Federico ITA OP XIX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2056 1 2014-07-01
711 Mrdja, Milan ITA OP XIX Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2385 0 2014-07-01
712 Familari, Giuseppe ITA FE 2 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2028 1 2014-06-01
713 Rossi, Aldo A ITA FE 2 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2260 = 2014-06-01
714 Inkiov, Ventzislav ITA FE 2 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2427 = 2014-06-01
715 Iannello, Antonio ITA FE 2 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2028 1 2014-06-01
716 Voiska, Margarita ITA FE 2 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2288 1 2014-06-01
717 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE 2 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2378 = 2014-06-01
718 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 2 Citta' di Locri [Locri] 2466 = 2014-06-01
719 Lombardi, Luca ITA FE Citta' di Avellino [Avellino] 2028 1 2014-06-01
720 Buiano, Fabio ITA FE Citta' di Avellino [Avellino] 2078 1 2014-06-01
721 Abbes, Ali ITA FE Citta' di Avellino [Avellino] 2204 1 2014-06-01
722 Stromboli, Ettore ITA FE Citta' di Avellino [Avellino] 2304 1 2014-06-01
723 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE Citta' di Avellino [Avellino] 2296 = 2014-06-01
724 Capitelli, Paolo ITA FE 4 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2090 = 2014-05-01
725 Paolillo, Gaia ITA FE 4 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2028 1 2014-05-01
726 Pecorari, Marcello ITA FE 4 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2028 1 2014-05-01
727 Napoli, Nicolo` ITA FE 4 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2265 = 2014-05-01
728 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 4 Grand Hotel Adriatico [Montesilvano] 2252 0 2014-05-01
729 Poletto, Daniele ITA OP Pavia d'Europa [Pavia] 2028 1 2014-05-01
730 Albanesi, Roberto ITA OP Pavia d'Europa [Pavia] 2028 1 2014-05-01
731 Collutiis, Duilio ITA OP Pavia d'Europa [Pavia] 2462 = 2014-05-01
732 Giretti Kanev, Jasen ITA OP Pavia d'Europa [Pavia] 2188 1 2014-05-01
733 Mrdja, Milan ITA OP Pavia d'Europa [Pavia] 2378 = 2014-05-01
734 Berrada, Abderrahim ITA OP XXII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2047 1 2014-02-01
735 Baccaro, Franco ITA OP XXII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2081 1 2014-02-01
736 Boraso, Alessio ITA OP XXII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2106 = 2014-02-01
737 Nannelli, Paolo ITA OP XXII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2203 1 2014-02-01
738 Efimov, Igor ITA OP XXII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2385 = 2014-02-01
739 Mariano, Elia ITA OP XXII Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2209 1 2014-02-01
740 Boraso, Alessio ITA WE 21 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2106 1 2014-01-01
741 Negro, Roberto ITA WE 21 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2183 1 2014-01-01
742 Djuric, Stefan ITA WE 21 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2426 = 2014-01-01
743 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE 21 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2461 = 2014-01-01
744 Basso, Pier Luigi ITA WE 21 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2303 = 2014-01-01
745 Lantini, Marco ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2089 1 2014-01-01
746 Del Monaco, Andrea ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2295 0 2014-01-01
747 Dappiano, Andrea ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2182 1 2014-01-01
748 Brunello, Marina ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2259 0 2014-01-01
749 Laurenti, Stefano ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2106 1 2014-01-01
750 Boscolo, Federico ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2295 = 2014-01-01
751 Parrella, Alfredo ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2103 = 2014-01-01
752 Moskalenko, Viktor ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2538 0 2014-01-01
753 Fierro Baquero, Martha L. ITA FE 16 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2362 = 2014-01-01
754 Carnicelli, Valerio ITA OP del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2073 = 2013-12-01
755 Capurro, Giuliano ITA OP del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2085 1 2013-12-01
756 Aghayev, Miragha ITA OP del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2334 = 2013-12-01
757 Movileanu, Daniela ITA OP del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2049 1 2013-12-01
758 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2445 0 2013-12-01
759 Brun, Dario ITA OP del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2240 = 2013-12-01
760 Djuric, Stefan ITA OP del Levante Ligure [La Spezia] 2442 1 2013-12-01
761 Doromeychuk, Anton ITA FE 5 Citta' di Pinerolo [Pinerolo] 2052 1 2013-12-01
762 Cacinschi, Alexandru ITA FE 5 Citta' di Pinerolo [Pinerolo] 2093 = 2013-12-01
763 Seletsky, Grigory ITA FE 5 Citta' di Pinerolo [Pinerolo] 2325 = 2013-12-01
764 Moschetto, Giuliano ITA FE 5 Citta' di Pinerolo [Pinerolo] 2052 1 2013-12-01
765 Martin, Tiziano ITA FE 5 Citta' di Pinerolo [Pinerolo] 2052 1 2013-12-01
766 Traverso, Massimiliano ITA WE 7 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2052 1 2013-12-01
767 Simoncini, Francesco ITA WE 7 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2052 1 2013-12-01
768 Collutiis, Duilio ITA WE 7 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2481 = 2013-12-01
769 Aghayev, Miragha ITA WE 7 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2334 = 2013-12-01
770 Naumkin, Igor ITA WE 7 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2460 1 2013-12-01
771 Pegoraro, Nicola ITA OP 8 Citta' di Chioggia [Chioggia] 2049 1 2013-11-01
772 Santolini, Luigi ITA OP 8 Citta' di Chioggia [Chioggia] 2103 1 2013-11-01
773 Vianello, Enrico ITA OP 8 Citta' di Chioggia [Chioggia] 2144 = 2013-11-01
774 Zamar Kodelja, Jurij ITA OP 8 Citta' di Chioggia [Chioggia] 2049 1 2013-11-01
775 Cacco, Christian ITA OP 8 Citta' di Chioggia [Chioggia] 2324 1 2013-11-01
776 Vasquez, Otazu Michael ITA OP Florence Move [Firenze] 2049 1 2013-11-01
777 Maggi, Fabrizio ITA OP Florence Move [Firenze] 2142 = 2013-11-01
778 Baccaro, Franco ITA OP Florence Move [Firenze] 2082 1 2013-11-01
779 Rosato, Luciano ITA OP Florence Move [Firenze] 2211 1 2013-11-01
780 Collutiis, Duilio ITA OP Florence Move [Firenze] 2481 = 2013-11-01
781 Bozic, Milan SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2427 = 2013-10-01
782 Bojkovic, Slobodan SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2263 1 2013-10-01
783 Radlovacki, Jovan SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2423 = 2013-10-01
784 Nadj Hedjesi, Balind SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2395 = 2013-10-01
785 Sredojevic, Ivan SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2413 = 2013-10-01
786 Kovacevic, Aleksandar SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2564 = 2013-10-01
787 Milanovic, Danilo SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2491 0 2013-10-01
788 Lukovic, Vladimir SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2346 = 2013-10-01
789 Radovanovic, Nikola SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2269 = 2013-10-01
790 Ostojic, Nikola SRB Serbian League 2013 [Kragujevac] 2440 1 2013-10-01
791 Guerrini, Donato ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2017 1 2013-09-01
792 Machi`, Fabio ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2011 1 2013-09-01
793 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2443 1 2013-09-01
794 Ristic, Nenad ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2437 0 2013-09-01
795 Candura, Stefano ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2011 1 2013-09-01
796 Aleksic, Nenad ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2366 = 2013-09-01
797 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2202 1 2013-09-01
798 Fabiano, Giuseppe ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2107 1 2013-09-01
799 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 19 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2035 = 2013-09-01
800 Buiano, Fabio ITA OP XX Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2025 = 2013-09-01
801 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA OP XX Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2219 1 2013-09-01
802 Bontempi, Piero ITA OP XX Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2376 1 2013-09-01
803 Altini, Nicola ITA OP XX Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2347 = 2013-09-01
804 Stromboli, Ettore ITA OP XX Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2336 1 2013-09-01
805 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP XX Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2457 1 2013-09-01
806 Fantini, Marco ITA OP 11 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2019 1 2013-09-01
807 Privitera, Franco ITA OP 11 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2085 1 2013-09-01
808 Sanchez, Joseph ITA OP 11 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2541 = 2013-09-01
809 Mrdja, Milan ITA OP 11 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2377 1 2013-09-01
810 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP 11 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2445 = 2013-09-01
811 Voiska, Margarita ITA OP 11 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2261 1 2013-09-01
812 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA OP 11 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2219 1 2013-09-01
813 Paci, Daniele SRB International Chess Championship of Vojvodina 2013 [Novi Sad] 2206 = 2013-08-01
814 Castven, Samuel SRB International Chess Championship of Vojvodina 2013 [Novi Sad] 2010 1 2013-08-01
815 Kolompar, Ivan SRB International Chess Championship of Vojvodina 2013 [Novi Sad] 2094 1 2013-08-01
816 Nestorovic, Irena SRB International Chess Championship of Vojvodina 2013 [Novi Sad] 2039 1 2013-08-01
817 Kler, Borko SRB International Chess Championship of Vojvodina 2013 [Novi Sad] 2242 1 2013-08-01
818 Remecki, Sinisa SRB International Chess Championship of Vojvodina 2013 [Novi Sad] 2231 1 2013-08-01
819 Ratkovic, Miloje SRB International Chess Championship of Vojvodina 2013 [Novi Sad] 2258 1 2013-08-01
820 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2035 = 2013-08-01
821 Melone, Antonio ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2109 1 2013-08-01
822 Drasko, Milan ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2458 = 2013-08-01
823 Di Paolo, Raffaele ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2274 1 2013-08-01
824 Sergeev, Vladimir ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2436 = 2013-08-01
825 Aleksic, Nenad ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2366 = 2013-08-01
826 Rombaldoni, Denis ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2484 0 2013-08-01
827 Sepehrkhoui, Ardeshir ITA FE 2 Scachisti.it [Acqui Terme] 2112 1 2013-08-01
828 Dokic, Zoran CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2224 1 2013-07-01
829 Pucovski, Miroslav CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2294 = 2013-07-01
830 Rudakov, Aleksandr CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2144 = 2013-07-01
831 Adam, Valerian CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2407 = 2013-07-01
832 Martorelli, Antonio CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2231 = 2013-07-01
833 Colovic, Aleksandar CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2488 = 2013-07-01
834 Drazic, Sinisa CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2468 = 2013-07-01
835 Tesic, Dragan CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2340 = 2013-07-01
836 Rabrenovic, Vladan CRO International Tournament ZANOS 2013 [Novi Sad, Vukovar] 2406 = 2013-07-01
837 Simeone, Giulio ITA FE IV Citta' di Roseto [Roseto degli Abruzzi] 2020 1 2013-07-01
838 Viviani, Alessio ITA FE IV Citta' di Roseto [Roseto degli Abruzzi] 2112 1 2013-07-01
839 Stromboli, Carlo ITA FE IV Citta' di Roseto [Roseto degli Abruzzi] 2325 = 2013-07-01
840 Sibilio, Mario ITA FE IV Citta' di Roseto [Roseto degli Abruzzi] 2306 1 2013-07-01
841 Altini, Nicola ITA FE IV Citta' di Roseto [Roseto degli Abruzzi] 2325 = 2013-07-01
842 Oussedik, Elias ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2058 0 2013-07-01
843 Logallo, Claudio ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2068 1 2013-07-01
844 Gutierrez, Leonela ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2090 1 2013-07-01
845 Ceschia, Ivano ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2235 = 2013-07-01
846 Medancic, Rikard ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2238 1 2013-07-01
847 Garcia Palermo, Carlos ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2468 = 2013-07-01
848 Horvath, Csaba ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2516 = 2013-07-01
849 Levin, Felix ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2497 1 2013-07-01
850 Tania, Sachdev ITA FE 4 Forni di Sopra - Dolomiti [Forni di Sopra] 2408 = 2013-07-01
851 Monticone, Sonia ITA OP Memorial R. Didoni [Milano] 2020 1 2013-06-01
852 Sanchez, Joseph ITA OP Memorial R. Didoni [Milano] 2539 = 2013-06-01
853 Novik, Maxim ITA OP Memorial R. Didoni [Milano] 2449 = 2013-06-01
854 Collutiis, Duilio ITA OP Memorial R. Didoni [Milano] 2473 = 2013-06-01
855 Sudakova, Irina ITA OP Memorial R. Didoni [Milano] 2340 0 2013-06-01
856 Brociner, Beniamino ITA OP Memorial R. Didoni [Milano] 2020 1 2013-06-01
857 Blechzin, Igor ITA OP Memorial R. Didoni [Milano] 2440 0 2013-06-01
858 Stella, Andrea ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] 2477 = 2013-06-01
859 Efimov, Igor ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] 2426 = 2013-06-01
860 Shytaj, Luca ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] 2469 = 2013-06-01
861 Schacher, Gerd ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] 2344 = 2013-06-01
862 Codenotti, Marco ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] 2385 = 2013-06-01
863 Boscolo, Federico ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] 2310 = 2013-06-01
864 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. ITA CIS 45 - Serie Master [Bratto] 2340 = 2013-06-01
865 Bini, Lorenzo ITA OP 2 della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2020 1 2013-06-01
866 Buratti, Marco ITA OP 2 della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2020 1 2013-06-01
867 Collutiis, Duilio ITA OP 2 della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2473 = 2013-06-01
868 Fierro Baquero, Martha L. ITA OP 2 della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2362 1 2013-06-01
869 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP 2 della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2453 0 2013-06-01
870 Delfino, Luigi ITA OP 2 della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2210 = 2013-06-01
871 Viaggi, Stefano ITA FE 5 Memorial Szabados- Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2062 1 2013-03-01
872 Zamengo, Fulvio ITA FE 5 Memorial Szabados- Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2082 1 2013-03-01
873 Drazic, Sinisa ITA FE 5 Memorial Szabados- Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2469 = 2013-03-01
874 Scalcione, Michelangelo ITA FE 5 Memorial Szabados- Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2332 = 2013-03-01
875 Basso, Pier Luigi ITA FE 5 Memorial Szabados- Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2220 1 2013-03-01
876 Giuriato, Sergio ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2025 1 2013-02-01
877 Burmakin, Vladimir ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2558 0 2013-02-01
878 Tsalughelashvili, Lile ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2085 1 2013-02-01
879 Sanchez, Joseph ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2533 1 2013-02-01
880 Shishkin, Vadim ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2501 = 2013-02-01
881 Petkov, Vladimir ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2567 1 2013-02-01
882 Mogranzini, Roberto ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2489 0 2013-02-01
883 Solodovnichenko, Yuri ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2557 0 2013-02-01
884 Damia, Angelo ITA OP 15 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2281 1 2013-02-01
885 Brizzi, Matteo ITA FE XXI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2025 1 2013-02-01
886 Zucconi, Leandro ITA FE XXI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2035 1 2013-02-01
887 Melone, Antonio ITA FE XXI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2114 0 2013-02-01
888 Garofalo, Simone ITA FE XXI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2025 = 2013-02-01
889 Cordara, Michele ITA FE XXI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2025 1 2013-02-01
890 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE XXI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2084 = 2013-02-01
891 Abd El Gawad, Shaban ITA WE Citta' di Pavia [Pavia] 2080 1 2013-01-01
892 Sanchez, Joseph ITA WE Citta' di Pavia [Pavia] 2527 = 2013-01-01
893 Mrdja, Milan ITA WE Citta' di Pavia [Pavia] 2370 = 2013-01-01
894 Stella, Andrea ITA WE Citta' di Pavia [Pavia] 2454 0 2013-01-01
895 Aghayev, Miragha ITA WE Citta' di Pavia [Pavia] 2245 = 2013-01-01
896 Gallo, Enrico ITA WE 20 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2074 1 2013-01-01
897 Guerra, Alessandro ITA WE 20 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2200 = 2013-01-01
898 Sorbera, Giovanni ITA WE 20 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2176 1 2013-01-01
899 Solomon, Kenny ITA WE 20 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2440 1 2013-01-01
900 Khaetsky, Roman ITA WE 20 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2417 0 2013-01-01
901 Almonti, Alessandro ITA WE 6 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2035 = 2012-12-01
902 Mirata, Danilo ITA WE 6 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2035 1 2012-12-01
903 Beccaris, Gabriele ITA WE 6 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2035 1 2012-12-01
904 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE 6 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2459 = 2012-12-01
905 Naumkin, Igor ITA WE 6 Citta' di Recco [Recco] 2480 = 2012-12-01
906 Rizza, Francesco ITA FE 5 I Dioscuri [Agrigento] 2040 1 2012-12-01
907 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA FE 5 I Dioscuri [Agrigento] 2256 1 2012-12-01
908 Sudakova, Irina ITA FE 5 I Dioscuri [Agrigento] 2334 = 2012-12-01
909 Ninov, Nikolai ITA FE 5 I Dioscuri [Agrigento] 2511 0 2012-12-01
910 Gangemi, Salvatore ITA FE 5 I Dioscuri [Agrigento] 2062 1 2012-12-01
911 Pfister, Peter SUI Ascona Chess Open 2012 A [Ascona] 2100 1 2012-12-01
912 Medici, Simone SUI Ascona Chess Open 2012 A [Ascona] 2115 1 2012-12-01
913 Ninov, Nikolai SUI Ascona Chess Open 2012 A [Ascona] 2511 = 2012-12-01
914 Perman, Sergey SUI Ascona Chess Open 2012 A [Ascona] 2134 1 2012-12-01
915 Gruvaeus, Curt SUI Ascona Chess Open 2012 A [Ascona] 2274 = 2012-12-01
916 Miljkovic, Bojan SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2234 = 2012-11-01
917 Ratkovic, Milovan SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2272 0 2012-11-01
918 Jovanovic, Milenko SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2192 1 2012-11-01
919 Vukic, Radivoj SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2351 = 2012-11-01
920 Vujadinovic, Goran SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2365 = 2012-11-01
921 Somborski, Nebojsa SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2342 = 2012-11-01
922 Cabarkapa, Novak SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2244 = 2012-11-01
923 Dvornic, Mladen SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2323 1 2012-11-01
924 Sipos, Istvan SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2459 = 2012-11-01
925 Elez, Nikola SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2207 = 2012-11-01
926 Onjin, Branko SRB 2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 2012 [Kac] 2035 1 2012-11-01
927 Rollo, Sergio ITA FE 15 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2038 1 2012-10-01
928 Calcagnile, Lucio ITA FE 15 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2038 1 2012-10-01
929 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 15 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2464 0 2012-10-01
930 Petkov, Vladimir ITA FE 15 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2511 0 2012-10-01
931 Sansonetti, Giorgio ITA FE 15 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2115 1 2012-10-01
932 Fezza, Davide ITA FE 15 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2141 1 2012-10-01
933 Delfino, Luigi ITA FE 15 Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2182 = 2012-10-01
934 Consalvo, Gerardo ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2038 = 2012-10-01
935 Vesce, Emanuele ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2038 1 2012-10-01
936 Barlocco, Carlo ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2076 1 2012-10-01
937 Valsecchi, Alessio ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2427 0 2012-10-01
938 Rinaudo, Sergio ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2104 1 2012-10-01
939 Pascucci, Marco ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2132 = 2012-10-01
940 Facchetti, Gianni ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2110 1 2012-10-01
941 De Santis, Alessio ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2344 1 2012-10-01
942 Volkov, Sergey ITA FE delle Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2589 = 2012-10-01
943 Grasso, Gaetano ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2052 1 2012-10-01
944 Schacher, Gerd ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2340 0 2012-10-01
945 Pisacane, Pietro ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2047 1 2012-10-01
946 Sobjerg, Erik ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2272 1 2012-10-01
947 Collutiis, Duilio ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2501 = 2012-10-01
948 Satyapragyan, Swayangsu ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2435 = 2012-10-01
949 Roy Chowdhury, Saptarshi ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2419 = 2012-10-01
950 Sveshnikov, Evgeny ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2530 = 2012-10-01
951 Sveshnikov, Vladimir ITA FE 10 Citta' di Amantea [Amantea] 2405 = 2012-10-01
952 Zinnai, Graziano Matteo ITA FE 19 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2040 1 2012-09-01
953 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 19 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2219 = 2012-09-01
954 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA FE 19 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2325 1 2012-09-01
955 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE 19 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2463 0 2012-09-01
956 Marmili, Giulio ITA FE 19 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2230 1 2012-09-01
957 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA FE 19 Citta' di Campobasso [Campobasso] 2246 1 2012-09-01
958 Albanesi, Roberto ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2040 1 2012-09-01
959 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2125 1 2012-09-01
960 Rombaldoni, Denis ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2529 1 2012-09-01
961 Sanchez, Joseph ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2541 = 2012-09-01
962 Ortega, Lexy ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2484 = 2012-09-01
963 Collutiis, Duilio ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2508 = 2012-09-01
964 Bernal Moro, Luis Javier ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2422 = 2012-09-01
965 Contin, Daniel ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2346 0 2012-09-01
966 Bentivegna, Francesco ITA FE Acqui Terme [Acqui Terme] 2299 1 2012-09-01
967 Gambardella, Piero ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2040 1 2012-09-01
968 Stella, Andrea ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2442 0 2012-09-01
969 Rovedi, Mauro ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2056 1 2012-09-01
970 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2040 = 2012-09-01
971 Petrone, Gianmario ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2040 1 2012-09-01
972 Rusev, Krasimir ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2540 = 2012-09-01
973 Pein, Malcolm ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2377 = 2012-09-01
974 Arnaudov, G. Petar ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2486 = 2012-09-01
975 Solodovnichenko, Yuri ITA FE Mare di Fano [Fano] 2598 0 2012-09-01
976 Del Tin, Alberto ITA OP 10 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2038 1 2012-09-01
977 Cozzarin, Davide ITA OP 10 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2040 1 2012-09-01
978 Chiaretti, Roberto ITA OP 10 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2215 1 2012-09-01
979 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP 10 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2464 = 2012-09-01
980 Petkov, Vladimir ITA OP 10 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2511 1 2012-09-01
981 Solomon, Kenny ITA OP 10 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2414 = 2012-09-01
982 Zimina, Olga ITA OP 10 Citta' di Spilimbergo [Spilimbergo] 2327 = 2012-09-01
983 Bianchi, Alberto ITA WE Villa Litta [Lainate] 2051 1 2012-08-01
984 Vezzosi, Paolo ITA WE Villa Litta [Lainate] 2278 = 2012-08-01
985 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE Villa Litta [Lainate] 2445 0 2012-08-01
986 Lapiccirella, Daniele ITA WE Villa Litta [Lainate] 2236 1 2012-08-01
987 Salvador, Roland ITA WE Villa Litta [Lainate] 2502 1 2012-08-01
988 Gerbi, Marco ITA OP XVII Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2051 1 2012-08-01
989 Blengino, Cristiano ITA OP XVII Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2051 1 2012-08-01
990 Traverso, Massimiliano ITA OP XVII Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2051 1 2012-08-01
991 Aghayev, Miragha ITA OP XVII Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2185 = 2012-08-01
992 Sanchez, Joseph ITA OP XVII Memorial Bertolini [Genova] 2531 = 2012-08-01
993 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2040 = 2012-08-01
994 Pisacane, Pietro ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2040 1 2012-08-01
995 Aleksic, Nenad ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2346 1 2012-08-01
996 Ristic, Nenad ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2414 = 2012-08-01
997 Grichkevitch, Gilles ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2116 = 2012-08-01
998 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2233 1 2012-08-01
999 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2367 = 2012-08-01
1000 Gelardi, Davide ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2040 1 2012-08-01
1001 Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z ITA OP 18 Citta' di Gioiosa Marea [Gioiosa Marea] 2246 = 2012-08-01
1002 Ferrari, Paolo ITA WE 3 Citta' di Besana [Besana in Brianza] 2051 1 2012-07-01
1003 Swannie, Douglas ITA WE 3 Citta' di Besana [Besana in Brianza] 2051 1 2012-07-01
1004 Sanchez, Joseph ITA WE 3 Citta' di Besana [Besana in Brianza] 2531 = 2012-07-01
1005 Moroni, Luca Jr ITA WE 3 Citta' di Besana [Besana in Brianza] 2104 = 2012-07-01
1006 Swannie, Bryan ITA WE 3 Citta' di Besana [Besana in Brianza] 2051 1 2012-07-01
1007 Lapenna, Michelangelo ITA FE 4 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2051 1 2012-07-01
1008 Lapenna, Antonio ITA FE 4 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2168 1 2012-07-01
1009 Altini, Nicola ITA FE 4 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2288 0 2012-07-01
1010 Stromboli, Ettore ITA FE 4 Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2312 1 2012-07-01
1011 Giannoni, Massimo ITA OP della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2051 1 2012-07-01
1012 Ficco, Corrado ITA OP della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2079 = 2012-07-01
1013 Solodovnichenko, Yuri ITA OP della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2570 0 2012-07-01
1014 Bini, Lorenzo ITA OP della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2051 1 2012-07-01
1015 Marmili, Giulio ITA OP della Maremma [Marina di Grosseto] 2213 = 2012-07-01
1016 Gonella, Daniele ITA WE VI Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2112 1 2012-05-01
1017 Medici, Simone ITA WE VI Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2131 1 2012-05-01
1018 Drazic, Sinisa ITA WE VI Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2536 0 2012-05-01
1019 Tarelli, Daniele ITA WE VI Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2038 1 2012-05-01
1020 Pace, Pietro Dario ITA WE VI Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2280 1 2012-05-01
1021 Stromboli, Ettore ITA CIS 2012 - A1.4 [Massafra] 2314 1 2012-05-01
1022 Zimina, Olga ITA CIS 2012 - A1.4 [Massafra] 2327 0 2012-05-01
1023 Valguarnera, Girolamo ITA CIS 2012 - A1.4 [Massafra] 2155 1 2012-05-01
1024 Reina, Giuseppe ITA CIS 2012 - A1.4 [Massafra] 2038 1 2012-05-01
1025 Indelicati, Giuseppe ITA CIS 2012 - A1.4 [Massafra] 2178 1 2012-05-01
1026 Dappiano, Andrea ITA WE 5 Citta' di Trento [Trento] 2117 = 2012-05-01
1027 De Nisi, Roberta ITA WE 5 Citta' di Trento [Trento] 2038 1 2012-05-01
1028 De Eccher, Stefano ITA WE 5 Citta' di Trento [Trento] 2222 1 2012-05-01
1029 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA WE 5 Citta' di Trento [Trento] 2395 1 2012-05-01
1030 Solomon, Kenny ITA WE 5 Citta' di Trento [Trento] 2449 1 2012-05-01
1031 Fasiello, Andrea ITA FE VII Grecia Salentina [Pisignano] 2044 1 2012-03-01
1032 Petrolo, Mauro ITA FE VII Grecia Salentina [Pisignano] 2044 1 2012-03-01
1033 Altini, Daniele ITA FE VII Grecia Salentina [Pisignano] 2254 = 2012-03-01
1034 Franciosi, Fausto ITA FE VII Grecia Salentina [Pisignano] 2072 = 2012-03-01
1035 Altini, Nicola ITA FE VII Grecia Salentina [Pisignano] 2247 1 2012-03-01
1036 Sansonetti, Giorgio ITA FE VII Grecia Salentina [Pisignano] 2132 1 2012-03-01
1037 Mazzarone, Maurizio ITA WE Scacchi a Salerno [Salerno] 2030 1 2012-03-01
1038 Ficco, Corrado ITA WE Scacchi a Salerno [Salerno] 2071 1 2012-03-01
1039 Esposito, Luca ITA WE Scacchi a Salerno [Salerno] 2224 1 2012-03-01
1040 Messina, Enrico ITA WE Scacchi a Salerno [Salerno] 2139 1 2012-03-01
1041 Collutiis, Duilio ITA WE Scacchi a Salerno [Salerno] 2477 = 2012-03-01
1042 Nadj Hedjesi, Balind ITA WE Scacchi a Salerno [Salerno] 2386 = 2012-03-01
1043 Gallo, Enrico ITA WE 4 Citta' di Noale - Memorial Ragazzini-Szabados [Noale] 2068 1 2012-03-01
1044 Basso, Pier Luigi ITA WE 4 Citta' di Noale - Memorial Ragazzini-Szabados [Noale] 2163 1 2012-03-01
1045 Xia, Jie ITA WE 4 Citta' di Noale - Memorial Ragazzini-Szabados [Noale] 2269 1 2012-03-01
1046 Solomon, Kenny ITA WE 4 Citta' di Noale - Memorial Ragazzini-Szabados [Noale] 2461 0 2012-03-01
1047 Omeri, Silvan ITA WE 4 Citta' di Noale - Memorial Ragazzini-Szabados [Noale] 2211 1 2012-03-01
1048 Verardi, Alessandro ITA WE 16 Roberto Magari [Siena] 2044 1 2012-01-01
1049 Barbafiera, Luigi ITA WE 16 Roberto Magari [Siena] 2044 1 2012-01-01
1050 Codenotti, Marco ITA WE 16 Roberto Magari [Siena] 2293 0 2012-01-01
1051 Malescusi, Luciano ITA WE 16 Roberto Magari [Siena] 2044 1 2012-01-01
1052 Naumkin, Igor ITA WE 16 Roberto Magari [Siena] 2432 0 2012-01-01
1053 Fattorelli, Luciano ITA WE 16 Roberto Magari [Siena] 2044 1 2012-01-01
1054 Quaranta, Cristiano ITA WE 19 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2118 1 2012-01-01
1055 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA WE 19 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2275 = 2012-01-01
1056 Negro, Roberto ITA WE 19 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2198 1 2012-01-01
1057 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA WE 19 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2361 1 2012-01-01
1058 Solomon, Kenny ITA WE 19 del Graticolato [Santa Maria di Sala] 2426 = 2012-01-01
1059 Condorelli, Roberto ITA OP 3 Trofeo Filadelfia [Filadelfia] 2044 = 2012-01-01
1060 Blasco, Domenico ITA OP 3 Trofeo Filadelfia [Filadelfia] 2044 1 2012-01-01
1061 Pisacane, Pietro ITA OP 3 Trofeo Filadelfia [Filadelfia] 2044 1 2012-01-01
1062 Santagati, Alessandro ITA OP 3 Trofeo Filadelfia [Filadelfia] 2217 = 2012-01-01
1063 Valguarnera, Girolamo ITA OP 3 Trofeo Filadelfia [Filadelfia] 2131 1 2012-01-01
1064 Carbone, Stefano ITA OP 3 Trofeo Filadelfia [Filadelfia] 2044 1 2012-01-01
1065 Gallo, Enrico ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2063 1 2012-01-01
1066 Zufic, Miroslav ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2409 = 2012-01-01
1067 De Santis, Alessio ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2318 = 2012-01-01
1068 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2386 1 2012-01-01
1069 Maiorov, Nikita ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2558 0 2012-01-01
1070 Valsecchi, Alessio ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2376 1 2012-01-01
1071 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2459 0 2012-01-01
1072 Manca, Federico ITA FE 14 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2417 0 2012-01-01
1073 Medori, Marco ITA FE 14. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2039 1 2011-11-01
1074 Gangemi, Salvatore ITA FE 14. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2065 1 2011-11-01
1075 Rocchi, Federico ITA FE 14. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2039 1 2011-11-01
1076 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 14. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2449 = 2011-11-01
1077 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE 14. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2486 = 2011-11-01
1078 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE 14. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2389 1 2011-11-01
1079 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 14. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2224 = 2011-11-01
1080 Castrogiovanni, Carlo ITA WE Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2043 1 2011-11-01
1081 Ficco, Corrado ITA WE Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2117 = 2011-11-01
1082 De Palma, Fabrizio ITA WE Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2071 = 2011-11-01
1083 Marholev, Dimitar ITA WE Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2355 1 2011-11-01
1084 Mrdja, Milan ITA WE Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2402 = 2011-11-01
1085 Fratini, Mauro ITA WE Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2039 1 2011-09-01
1086 Palmitessa, Chiara ITA WE Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2039 1 2011-09-01
1087 Marsili, Riccardo ITA WE Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2039 1 2011-09-01
1088 Giancotti, Eraldo ITA WE Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2070 1 2011-09-01
1089 Alessandrini, Giacomo ITA WE Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2039 = 2011-09-01
1090 Natoli, Domenico ITA FE 3 Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2039 1 2011-09-01
1091 Andrenelli, Adriano ITA FE 3 Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2039 1 2011-09-01
1092 Di Mantino, Mauro ITA FE 3 Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2039 1 2011-09-01
1093 Rinaudo, Andrea ITA FE 3 Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2090 1 2011-09-01
1094 Pedini, Dario ITA FE 3 Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2188 = 2011-09-01
1095 Caruso, Augusto ITA FE 3 Civitanova Marche [Civitanova Marche] 2247 = 2011-09-01
1096 Sellitti, Luca ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2039 1 2011-09-01
1097 Pescatore, Lorenzo ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2121 1 2011-09-01
1098 Santagati, Alessandro ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2219 1 2011-09-01
1099 Corvi, Marco ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2301 1 2011-09-01
1100 Rombaldoni, Denis ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2495 = 2011-09-01
1101 Braga, Fernando ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2447 = 2011-09-01
1102 Bentivegna, Francesco ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2330 = 2011-09-01
1103 Mogranzini, Roberto ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2433 = 2011-09-01
1104 Dvirnyy, Daniyyl ITA FE 29 Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2436 = 2011-09-01
1105 Arlandi, Ennio ITA 43th Italian Team Championship Master [Spoleto] 2425 = 2011-07-01
1106 Caprio, Guido ITA 43th Italian Team Championship Master [Spoleto] 2299 0 2011-07-01
1107 Lanzani, Mario ITA 43th Italian Team Championship Master [Spoleto] 2373 1 2011-07-01
1108 Contin, Daniel ITA 43th Italian Team Championship Master [Spoleto] 2316 = 2011-07-01
1109 Vezzosi, Paolo ITA 43th Italian Team Championship Master [Spoleto] 2370 1 2011-07-01
1110 Genocchio, Daniele ITA 43th Italian Team Championship Master [Spoleto] 2433 = 2011-07-01
1111 De Filomeno, Simone ITA 43th Italian Team Championship Master [Spoleto] 2259 0 2011-07-01
1112 Guerrini, Donato ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2042 1 2011-07-01
1113 Schaefer, Michael ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2248 1 2011-07-01
1114 Istratescu, Andrei ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2623 = 2011-07-01
1115 Friedrich, Norbert ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2305 1 2011-07-01
1116 Paleologu, Vladimir ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2152 1 2011-07-01
1117 Bellia, Fabrizio ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2415 0 2011-07-01
1118 Gromovs, Sergejs ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2311 1 2011-07-01
1119 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2506 1 2011-07-01
1120 Dittmar, Peter ITA FE 29 Isola d'Elba [Capoliveri] 2307 1 2011-07-01
1121 Du Plessis, Heinco ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2120 1 2011-07-01
1122 Plachkinova, Tatjana ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2137 1 2011-07-01
1123 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2506 = 2011-07-01
1124 Kogan, Artur ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2556 0 2011-07-01
1125 Codenotti, Marco ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2284 0 2011-07-01
1126 Zielinski, Werner ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2137 1 2011-07-01
1127 Thorfinnsson, Bjorn ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2415 = 2011-07-01
1128 Prakken, Gerrit ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2212 1 2011-07-01
1129 Godena, Michele ITA OP Alimini Village [Otranto] 2528 0 2011-07-01
1130 Korneev, Oleg ITA FE 8 Citta' di Viterbo [Blera] 2573 0 2011-07-01
1131 Bogosaljevic, Miodrag ITA FE 8 Citta' di Viterbo [Blera] 2042 1 2011-07-01
1132 Antoniacci, Riccardo ITA FE 8 Citta' di Viterbo [Blera] 2042 1 2011-07-01
1133 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 8 Citta' di Viterbo [Blera] 2471 = 2011-07-01
1134 Collutiis, Duilio ITA FE 8 Citta' di Viterbo [Blera] 2472 = 2011-07-01
1135 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA FE 3.Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2042 1 2011-07-01
1136 Altini, Nicola ITA FE 3.Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2206 = 2011-07-01
1137 Della Corte, Alessandro ITA FE 3.Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2253 1 2011-07-01
1138 Lazic, Miroljub ITA FE 3.Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2471 = 2011-07-01
1139 Kizov, Atanas ITA FE 3.Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2392 = 2011-07-01
1140 Franciosi, Fausto ITA FE 3.Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2054 1 2011-07-01
1141 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE 3.Torre Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2367 0 2011-07-01
1142 Alfarone, Giovanni ITA OP Kodokan - Citta' di Messina [San Saba] 2042 1 2011-07-01
1143 Santagati, Alessandro ITA OP Kodokan - Citta' di Messina [San Saba] 2193 1 2011-07-01
1144 Bentivegna, Francesco ITA OP Kodokan - Citta' di Messina [San Saba] 2317 = 2011-07-01
1145 Cappadona, Salvatore ITA OP Kodokan - Citta' di Messina [San Saba] 2087 1 2011-07-01
1146 Betori, Alessandro ITA FE V Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2052 1 2011-05-01
1147 Janev, Evgeni ITA FE V Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2498 0 2011-05-01
1148 Seyfried, Claus ITA FE V Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2159 1 2011-05-01
1149 Rambaldi, Francesco ITA FE V Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2172 = 2011-05-01
1150 Kosic, Dragan ITA FE V Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2466 0 2011-05-01
1151 Inguscio, Giorgio ITA FE 6. Grecia Salentina [Calimera] 2059 1 2011-03-01
1152 De Giorgi, Stefano ITA FE 6. Grecia Salentina [Calimera] 2161 1 2011-03-01
1153 Sansonetti, Giorgio ITA FE 6. Grecia Salentina [Calimera] 2106 1 2011-03-01
1154 Altini, Nicola ITA FE 6. Grecia Salentina [Calimera] 2173 = 2011-03-01
1155 Altini, Daniele ITA FE 6. Grecia Salentina [Calimera] 2265 1 2011-03-01
1156 Franciosi, Fausto ITA FE 6. Grecia Salentina [Calimera] 2059 = 2011-03-01
1157 Gabriello, Edmondo ITA OP Santa Cecilia [Rocca Priora] 2059 1 2011-01-01
1158 Varvaglione, Antonio ITA OP Santa Cecilia [Rocca Priora] 2059 = 2011-01-01
1159 Pitrelli, Antonio ITA OP Santa Cecilia [Rocca Priora] 2059 1 2011-01-01
1160 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA OP Santa Cecilia [Rocca Priora] 2346 = 2011-01-01
1161 Capitelli, Paolo ITA OP Santa Cecilia [Rocca Priora] 2115 = 2011-01-01
1162 Mazza, Daniele ITA OP 10. Alto Sangro [Castel di Sangro] 2059 1 2011-01-01
1163 Bottega, Antonio ITA OP 10. Alto Sangro [Castel di Sangro] 2059 1 2011-01-01
1164 Andreoli, Mark ITA OP 10. Alto Sangro [Castel di Sangro] 2059 1 2011-01-01
1165 Bruno, Fabio ITA OP 10. Alto Sangro [Castel di Sangro] 2465 = 2011-01-01
1166 Vena, Alessio ITA OP 10. Alto Sangro [Castel di Sangro] 2059 1 2011-01-01
1167 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP 10. Alto Sangro [Castel di Sangro] 2506 = 2011-01-01
1168 Litrico, Paolo ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2059 = 2011-01-01
1169 Isatto, Davide ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2059 1 2011-01-01
1170 Gallo, Enrico ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2093 1 2011-01-01
1171 Boscolo, Federico ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2179 = 2011-01-01
1172 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2395 = 2011-01-01
1173 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2506 1 2011-01-01
1174 Zaja, Ivan ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2489 = 2011-01-01
1175 Genocchio, Daniele ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2433 = 2011-01-01
1176 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP 13 Citta' di Padova [Padova] 2480 = 2011-01-01
1177 Stamenkovic, Aleksandar SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] 2274 1 2010-11-01
1178 Ristic, Nenad SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] 2413 1 2010-11-01
1179 Benkovic, Petar SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] 2437 = 2010-11-01
1180 Maksimovic, Branimir SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] 2415 = 2010-11-01
1181 Arsovic, Goran SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] 2434 1 2010-11-01
1182 Stankovic, Milos SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] 2331 = 2010-11-01
1183 Todorovic, Goran M SRB Serbian League 2010 [Vrnjacka Banja] 2461 1 2010-11-01
1184 Marcori, Mirko ITA OP Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2048 1 2010-11-01
1185 Martino, Antonio M. ITA OP Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2048 1 2010-11-01
1186 Bonade, Massimo ITA OP Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2091 1 2010-11-01
1187 Ficco, Corrado ITA OP Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2117 = 2010-11-01
1188 De Santis, Alessio ITA OP Citta' di Codogno [Codogno] 2300 = 2010-11-01
1189 Casarosa, Michele ITA FE XXII Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2048 1 2010-11-01
1190 Madiai, Federico ITA FE XXII Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2113 0 2010-11-01
1191 Giuntoli, Matteo ITA FE XXII Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2048 1 2010-11-01
1192 Cocuzzi, Edoardo ITA FE XXII Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2048 1 2010-11-01
1193 Codenotti, Marco ITA FE XXII Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2175 1 2010-11-01
1194 Bonafede, Alessandro ITA FE XXII Citta' di Lucca [Lucca] 2280 1 2010-11-01
1195 Antoniacci, Riccardo ITA FE 7 Citta' di Viterbo [San Martino al Cimino] 2053 1 2010-09-01
1196 Quimi, Marco ITA FE 7 Citta' di Viterbo [San Martino al Cimino] 2163 1 2010-09-01
1197 Martorelli, Antonio ITA FE 7 Citta' di Viterbo [San Martino al Cimino] 2259 1 2010-09-01
1198 Collutiis, Duilio ITA FE 7 Citta' di Viterbo [San Martino al Cimino] 2426 = 2010-09-01
1199 Sanchez, Joseph ITA FE 7 Citta' di Viterbo [San Martino al Cimino] 2478 = 2010-09-01
1200 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA FE 7 Citta' di Viterbo [San Martino al Cimino] 2369 = 2010-09-01
1201 Djuric, Stefan ITA FE 7 Citta' di Viterbo [San Martino al Cimino] 2420 = 2010-09-01
1202 Luzi, Alessandro ITA OP Memorial Renzo Gonzales [Norma] 2042 1 2010-09-01
1203 Trebeschi, Andrea ITA OP Memorial Renzo Gonzales [Norma] 2042 = 2010-09-01
1204 Parpinel, Marco ITA OP Memorial Renzo Gonzales [Norma] 2155 1 2010-09-01
1205 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA OP Memorial Renzo Gonzales [Norma] 2358 = 2010-09-01
1206 Stirpe, Claudio ITA OP Memorial Renzo Gonzales [Norma] 2042 1 2010-09-01
1207 Trazzi, Enrico ITA OP 6 La Birreria Pedavena [Pedavena] 2042 1 2010-09-01
1208 Panican, Gheorghe ITA OP 6 La Birreria Pedavena [Pedavena] 2042 1 2010-09-01
1209 Sorbera, Giovanni ITA OP 6 La Birreria Pedavena [Pedavena] 2042 1 2010-09-01
1210 Lazic, Miroljub ITA OP 6 La Birreria Pedavena [Pedavena] 2506 = 2010-09-01
1211 Naumkin, Igor ITA OP 6 La Birreria Pedavena [Pedavena] 2466 = 2010-09-01
1212 Boscolo, Federico ITA OP 6 La Birreria Pedavena [Pedavena] 2129 1 2010-09-01
1213 Meijers, Viesturs ITA OP 6 La Birreria Pedavena [Pedavena] 2474 0 2010-09-01
1214 Fasiello, Andrea ITA FE 13. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2042 1 2010-09-01
1215 Delfino, Luigi ITA FE 13. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2157 1 2010-09-01
1216 Dragojlovic, Andjelko ITA FE 13. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2390 = 2010-09-01
1217 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE 13. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2466 = 2010-09-01
1218 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE 13. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2372 = 2010-09-01
1219 Coratella, Giuseppe ITA FE 13. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2245 1 2010-09-01
1220 De Giorgi, Stefano ITA FE 13. Sant'Anna [Pisignano] 2138 1 2010-09-01
1221 Boscolo, Federico ITA WE 31 Mogliano Scacchi [Mogliano Veneto] 2113 0 2010-07-01
1222 Mileto, Gabriele ITA WE 31 Mogliano Scacchi [Mogliano Veneto] 2204 1 2010-07-01
1223 Boscolo, Marco ITA WE 31 Mogliano Scacchi [Mogliano Veneto] 2136 1 2010-07-01
1224 Kizov, Atanas ITA WE 31 Mogliano Scacchi [Mogliano Veneto] 2398 = 2010-07-01
1225 Franciosi, Fausto ITA WE 31 Mogliano Scacchi [Mogliano Veneto] 2057 = 2010-07-01
1226 Astengo, Marcello ITA FE 14 Salsomaggiore [Salsomaggiore Terme] 2098 1 2010-07-01
1227 Dvirnyy, Daniyyl ITA FE 14 Salsomaggiore [Salsomaggiore Terme] 2459 = 2010-07-01
1228 Frigieri, Fabrizio ITA FE 14 Salsomaggiore [Salsomaggiore Terme] 2140 1 2010-07-01
1229 Berni, Fabrizio ITA FE 14 Salsomaggiore [Salsomaggiore Terme] 2142 1 2010-07-01
1230 Fossati, Remigio ITA FE 14 Salsomaggiore [Salsomaggiore Terme] 2191 = 2010-07-01
1231 Vespe, Francesco ITA OP 2 Torre di Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2053 1 2010-07-01
1232 Fiore, Mario ITA OP 2 Torre di Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2223 1 2010-07-01
1233 Kosic, Dragan ITA OP 2 Torre di Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2501 0 2010-07-01
1234 Piscopo, Pierluigi ITA OP 2 Torre di Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2426 = 2010-07-01
1235 Vuelban, Virgilio ITA OP 2 Torre di Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2369 0 2010-07-01
1236 Lattanzio, Savino ITA OP 2 Torre di Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2053 1 2010-07-01
1237 Quimi, Marco ITA OP 2 Torre di Bisaccia [Bisaccia] 2163 1 2010-07-01
1238 Bisaro, Andrea ITA WE Citta' di Bibbiena [Bibbiena] 2053 1 2010-07-01
1239 Leon Hoyos, Manuel ITA WE Citta' di Bibbiena [Bibbiena] 2538 0 2010-07-01
1240 Cappai, Davide ITA WE Citta' di Bibbiena [Bibbiena] 2229 1 2010-07-01
1241 Madiai, Federico ITA WE Citta' di Bibbiena [Bibbiena] 2119 1 2010-07-01
1242 Lazic, Miroljub ITA WE Citta' di Bibbiena [Bibbiena] 2494 = 2010-07-01
1243 Onesti, Luca ITA OP Leclerc [Santo Stefano Magra] 2053 1 2010-07-01
1244 Astengo, Marcello ITA OP Leclerc [Santo Stefano Magra] 2098 1 2010-07-01
1245 Genocchio, Daniele ITA OP Leclerc [Santo Stefano Magra] 2438 = 2010-07-01
1246 Venturino, Marco ITA OP Leclerc [Santo Stefano Magra] 2179 1 2010-07-01
1247 Efimov, Igor ITA OP Leclerc [Santo Stefano Magra] 2458 = 2010-07-01
1248 Annoni, Riccardo ITA WE Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2078 = 2010-05-01
1249 Ranfagni, Stefano ITA WE Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2057 1 2010-05-01
1250 Madiai, Federico ITA WE Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2107 1 2010-05-01
1251 Marholev, Dimitar ITA WE Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2423 1 2010-05-01
1252 Pap, Misa ITA WE Citta' di Erba [Erba] 2521 = 2010-05-01
1253 Capone, Vincenzo ITA CIS - SERIE A1-4 [Sant'Anastasia] 2124 0 2010-05-01
1254 Fabiano, Giuseppe ITA CIS - SERIE A1-4 [Sant'Anastasia] 2221 1 2010-05-01
1255 Stromboli, Ettore ITA CIS - SERIE A1-4 [Sant'Anastasia] 2259 1 2010-05-01
1256 Genovese, Maurizio ITA CIS - SERIE A1-4 [Sant'Anastasia] 2251 = 2010-05-01
1257 Onesti, Luca ITA FE XVI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2068 1 2010-03-01
1258 Raineri, Valerio ITA FE XVI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2122 1 2010-03-01
1259 Safranska, Anda ITA FE XVI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2305 1 2010-03-01
1260 Sanchez, Joseph ITA FE XVI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2487 = 2010-03-01
1261 Mrdja, Milan ITA FE XVI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2387 1 2010-03-01
1262 Naumkin, Igor ITA FE XVI Citta' di Montecatini [Montecatini Terme] 2463 = 2010-03-01
1263 Berni, Fabrizio ITA WE 3. Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2143 1 2010-03-01
1264 Gagliardi, Christian ITA WE 3. Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2222 = 2010-03-01
1265 Sanchez, Joseph ITA WE 3. Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2490 0 2010-03-01
1266 Omeri, Silvan ITA WE 3. Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2205 0 2010-03-01
1267 Giuriato, Sergio ITA WE 3. Citta' di Noale [Noale] 2062 1 2010-03-01
1268 Lelli, Adriano   2068 = 2010-01-01
1269 Biondi, Massimo   2068 1 2010-01-01
1270 Martorelli, Antonio   2224 = 2010-01-01
1271 Blonna, Michele   2068 1 2010-01-01
1272 Napoli, Nicolo`   2389 1 2010-01-01
1273 Basso, Lorenzo   2068 1 2010-01-01
1274 Rebeggiani, Andrea   2068 1 2010-01-01
1275 Gromovs, Sergejs   2291 = 2010-01-01
1276 Di Primio, Eugenia   2068 1 2010-01-01
1277 Gerardi, Saverio   2199 = 2010-01-01
1278 Passerotti, Pierluigi   2266 1 2010-01-01
1279 Di Lazzaro, Gabriele   2068 1 2010-01-01
1280 Quinn, Mark   2393 0 2010-01-01
1281 Bondielli, Giorgio   2068 1 2010-01-01
1282 Lazic, Miroljub   2454 = 2010-01-01
1283 Bentivegna, Francesco   2303 1 2010-01-01
1284 Grover, Sahaj   2372 = 2010-01-01
1285 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2394 = 2010-01-01
1286 Dvirnyy, Daniyyl   2461 = 2010-01-01
1287 Fercec, Nenad   2483 = 2010-01-01
1288 Rajkovic, Dusan   2472 0 2009-11-01
1289 Stojanovic, Mihajlo   2584 = 2009-11-01
1290 Miljkovic, Miroslav D   2467 0 2009-11-01
1291 Ilincic, Zlatko   2474 = 2009-11-01
1292 Milutinovic, Dejan D   2079 1 2009-11-01
1293 Marinkovic, Ivan   2461 1 2009-11-01
1294 Kovacevic, Aleksandar   2562 = 2009-11-01
1295 Leskur, Dejan   2428 1 2009-11-01
1296 Cabrilo, Goran   2492 0 2009-11-01
1297 Barlov, Dragan   2471 0 2009-11-01
1298 Saric, Sinisa   2418 = 2009-11-01
1299 Murli, Almerico   2079 1 2009-11-01
1300 D Orta, Antonio   2079 1 2009-11-01
1301 Ficco, Corrado   2171 = 2009-11-01
1302 Collutiis, Duilio   2450 1 2009-11-01
1303 Salvador, Roland   2461 0 2009-11-01
1304 Bonoli, Luciano   2107 1 2009-09-01
1305 Guglielmi, Dante   2107 1 2009-09-01
1306 Foglia, Maurizio   2165 1 2009-09-01
1307 Vuelban, Virgilio   2422 = 2009-09-01
1308 Mandolini, Riccardo   2107 1 2009-09-01
1309 Schiappoli, Dario   2107 1 2009-09-01
1310 Malfagia, Andrea   2282 = 2009-09-01
1311 Piscopo, Pierluigi   2405 = 2009-09-01
1312 Bighiu, Gheorghe   2107 1 2009-09-01
1313 Barletta, Mauro   2224 1 2009-09-01
1314 Leon Hoyos, Manuel   2527 = 2009-09-01
1315 Mogranzini, Roberto   2422 = 2009-09-01
1316 Tanasa, Remus   2107 1 2009-09-01
1317 Lazic, Miroljub   2438 = 2009-09-01
1318 Castrogiovanni, Carlo   2063 1 2009-09-01
1319 Basaric, Srdjan   2118 1 2009-09-01
1320 Gromovs, Sergejs   2339 1 2009-09-01
1321 Rizza, Francesco   2063 1 2009-09-01
1322 Sumets, Andrey   2595 = 2009-09-01
1323 Vuelban, Virgilio   2404 0 2009-09-01
1324 Buzzati, Francesco   2063 1 2009-09-01
1325 Cereda, Loris   2063 = 2009-09-01
1326 Paltrinieri, Nicholas   2063 1 2009-09-01
1327 Chiaretti, Roberto   2195 1 2009-09-01
1328 Rombaldoni, Axel   2425 = 2009-09-01
1329 Gromovs, Sergejs   2339 1 2009-09-01
1330 Naumkin, Igor   2481 1 2009-09-01
1331 Di Bello, Nicolo`   2063 1 2009-09-01
1332 Capitelli, Paolo   2112 1 2009-09-01
1333 De Giorgi, Stefano   2140 0 2009-09-01
1334 Kizov, Atanas   2397 = 2009-09-01
1335 Granaldi, Alessandro   2065 1 2009-09-01
1336 Gerardi, Saverio   2173 1 2009-09-01
1337 Collutiis, Duilio   2449 1 2009-09-01
1338 Boscolo, Marco   2140 1 2009-07-01
1339 Del Monaco, Andrea   2290 1 2009-07-01
1340 Gromovs, Sergejs   2342 = 2009-07-01
1341 Klundt, Klaus   2347 = 2009-07-01
1342 Vianello, Enrico   2173 1 2009-07-01
1343 Frigieri, Fabrizio   2107 = 2009-07-01
1344 Carzolio, Luigi   2107 1 2009-07-01
1345 Eltigani, Omar   2171 1 2009-07-01
1346 Gromovs, Sergejs   2342 = 2009-07-01
1347 Giretti Kanev, Jasen   2208 0 2009-07-01
1348 Salami, Marco   2165 1 2009-07-01
1349 Puglisi, Vincenzo   2107 1 2009-07-01
1350 Caprio, Guido   2205 = 2009-07-01
1351 Capone, Vincenzo   2115 1 2009-07-01
1352 Lazic, Miroljub   2438 = 2009-07-01
1353 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2404 1 2009-07-01
1354 Kosic, Dragan   2512 = 2009-07-01
1355 Inkiov, Ventzislav   2471 = 2009-07-01
1356 Damia, Angelo   2235 1 2009-07-01
1357 Vezzosi, Paolo   2363 1 2009-07-01
1358 Picard, Romain   2339 = 2009-07-01
1359 Bellia, Fabrizio   2415 1 2009-07-01
1360 Okhotnik, Vladimir   2451 = 2009-07-01
1361 Litrico, Paolo   2101 = 2009-04-01
1362 Carini, Massimo   2148 1 2009-04-01
1363 Kizov, Atanas   2439 = 2009-04-01
1364 Gallo, Enrico   2101 1 2009-04-01
1365 Mrdja, Milan   2401 = 2009-04-01
1366 Zaja, Ivan   2461 = 2009-04-01
1367 De Santis, Alessio   2263 = 2009-04-01
1368 Barletta, Mauro   2232 1 2009-04-01
1369 Naumkin, Igor   2506 = 2009-04-01
1370 Panican, Gheorghe   2098 1 2009-04-01
1371 Pastres, Roberto   2126 1 2009-04-01
1372 Giuriati, Paolo   2212 1 2009-04-01
1373 Lazic, Miroljub   2454 = 2009-04-01
1374 Del Monaco, Andrea   2287 1 2009-04-01
1375 Buonocore, Elio   2188 1 2009-04-01
1376 Stella, Andrea   2273 1 2009-04-01
1377 Borgo, Giulio   2431 = 2009-04-01
1378 Vezzosi, Paolo   2374 = 2009-04-01
1379 Lazic, Miroljub   2454 = 2009-04-01
1380 Gilevich, Artem   2101 1 2009-01-01
1381 Brancaleoni, Maurizio   2259 1 2009-01-01
1382 Rausis, Igor   2480 0 2009-01-01
1383 Gruvaeus, Curt   2225 1 2009-01-01
1384 Vezzosi, Paolo   2337 = 2009-01-01
1385 Turchetta, Gianluca   2101 1 2009-01-01
1386 De Florio, Federico   2142 1 2009-01-01
1387 Di Paolo, Raffaele   2352 = 2009-01-01
1388 Kizov, Atanas   2439 = 2009-01-01
1389 Fascetti, Angelo De Leon Cultri   2143 1 2009-01-01
1390 Martorelli, Antonio   2243 = 2009-01-01
1391 Piscopo, Pierluigi   2380 = 2009-01-01
1392 Naumkin, Igor   2506 = 2009-01-01
1393 Bruno, Fabio   2452 = 2009-01-01
1394 Sion Castro, Marcelino   2371 = 2009-01-01
1395 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2393 = 2009-01-01
1396 Estremera Panos, Sergio   2374 = 2009-01-01
1397 Garofalo, Massimo   2101 1 2009-01-01
1398 Ambrosanio, Raffaele   2101 1 2009-01-01
1399 Caruso, Augusto   2250 1 2009-01-01
1400 Martorelli, Antonio   2243 = 2009-01-01
1401 Stoja, Rocco   2101 1 2009-01-01
1402 Bottega, Antonio   2101 1 2009-01-01
1403 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2393 = 2009-01-01
1404 Martorelli, Antonio   2243 = 2009-01-01
1405 Piccoli, Vincenzo   2101 1 2009-01-01
1406 Aleksic, Nenad   2376 = 2009-01-01
1407 Radice, Mario   2114 1 2008-10-01
1408 Pinto, Gaetano   2114 1 2008-10-01
1409 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2409 = 2008-10-01
1410 Della Corte, Alessandro   2247 = 2008-10-01
1411 Isonzo, David   2362 = 2008-10-01
1412 Rotelli, Pietro   2110 1 2008-10-01
1413 Barlocco, Carlo   2150 = 2008-10-01
1414 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2400 = 2008-10-01
1415 Fascetti, Angelo De Leon Cultri   2110 1 2008-10-01
1416 Ariete, Gerardo   2110 1 2008-10-01
1417 Collutiis, Duilio   2415 = 2008-10-01
1418 Naumkin, Igor   2502 0 2008-10-01
1419 Rombaldoni, Axel   2394 = 2008-07-01
1420 Gilevich, Artem   2093 1 2008-07-01
1421 Martinez, Rolly   2447 = 2008-07-01
1422 Scalcione, Michelangelo   2431 = 2008-07-01
1423 Berzinsh, Roland   2417 = 2008-07-01
1424 Barillaro, Luca   2180 = 2008-07-01
1425 Ronchetti, Niccolo`   2431 = 2008-07-01
1426 Vancini, Edoardo   2277 1 2008-07-01
1427 Tomba, Ivan   2301 = 2008-07-01
1428 Quaranta, Cristiano   2114 1 2008-07-01
1429 Mileto, Gabriele   2165 = 2008-07-01
1430 Cardili, Mariano   2118 1 2008-07-01
1431 Ferretti, Folco   2272 1 2008-07-01
1432 Genocchio, Daniele   2416 = 2008-07-01
1433 Gromovs, Sergejs   2339 = 2008-07-01
1434 Casciello, Dimitri   2083 1 2008-04-01
1435 Sgaravatti, Francesco   2175 1 2008-04-01
1436 De Santis, Alessio   2367 = 2008-04-01
1437 Mrdja, Milan   2408 1 2008-04-01
1438 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2409 1 2008-04-01
1439 Lazic, Miroljub   2492 = 2008-04-01
1440 Naumkin, Igor   2486 1 2008-04-01
1441 Okhotnik, Vladimir   2433 = 2008-04-01
1442 Navarro, Stefano   2258 = 2008-04-01
1443 De Angelis, Helaman   2083 1 2008-04-01
1444 Andreoli, Mark   2083 1 2008-04-01
1445 Sansonetti, Giorgio   2109 1 2008-04-01
1446 Naumkin, Igor   2486 = 2008-04-01
1447 Ninov, Nikolai   2518 = 2008-04-01
1448 Dragojlovic, Andjelko   2409 = 2008-04-01