Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Harikrishna, Pentala

Perpetual Check Ranking

Harikrishna, Pentala

# Harikrishna, Pentala tour Elo Result FIDE List
1 Naiditsch, Arkadij HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2018-2019 R 7 [Hungary] 2710 = 2019-05-01
2 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] 2773 0 2019-05-01
3 Leko, Peter GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 April 2019 [various] 2675 = 2019-05-01
4 Pelletier, Yannick SUI SMM 2019 - League A Round 2 [decentralised] 2550 = 2019-05-01
5 Jakovenko, Dmitry CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2719 = 2019-05-01
6 Giri, Anish CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2797 0 2019-05-01
7 Rapport, Richard CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2726 1 2019-05-01
8 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2751 1 2019-05-01
9 Ding, Liren CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2809 1 2019-05-01
10 Jakovenko, Dmitry CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2719 1 2019-05-01
11 Giri, Anish CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2797 = 2019-05-01
12 Rapport, Richard CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2726 0 2019-05-01
13 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2751 1 2019-05-01
14 Ding, Liren CHN 2019 The 3nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2809 0 2019-05-01
15 Shankland, Samuel CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2731 = 2019-04-01
16 Vitiugov, Nikita CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2726 0 2019-04-01
17 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2731 1 2019-04-01
18 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2722 = 2019-04-01
19 Rapport, Richard CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2738 = 2019-04-01
20 Laznicka, Viktor CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2670 = 2019-04-01
21 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2711 = 2019-04-01
22 Navara, David CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2739 = 2019-04-01
23 Gelfand, Boris CZE PRAGUE INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL - MASTERS TOURNAMENT [Prague] 2655 0 2019-04-01
24 Piorun, Kacper GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] 2631 = 2019-03-01
25 Eljanov, Pavel GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 February 2019 [various] 2680 = 2019-03-01
26 Molenda, Marcin CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r7-8 [various] 2393 1 2019-03-01
27 Korobov, Anton CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r7-8 [various] 2687 1 2019-03-01
28 Balogh, Csaba CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r5-6 [various] 2632 = 2019-02-01
29 Huschenbeth, Niclas CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r5-6 [various] 2585 = 2019-02-01
30 Almasi, Zoltan HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo Laszlo Group 2018-2019 R 4 [Hungary] 2680 = 2019-02-01
31 Liang, Jinrong CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] 2452 1 2019-01-01
32 Zeng, Chongsheng CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] 2535 1 2019-01-01
33 Zou, Chen CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] 2384 1 2019-01-01
34 Zuo, Yifan CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (19-22) [Shen Zhen] 2329 1 2019-01-01
35 Shankland, Samuel GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] 2724 = 2019-01-01
36 Malakhov, Vladimir GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] 2658 = 2019-01-01
37 Fontaine, Robert SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 8-9, final stage [decentralised] 2555 = 2018-12-01
38 Bauer, Christian SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 8-9, final stage [decentralised] 2626 = 2018-12-01
39 Kociscak, Jiri CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r1-2 [various] 2487 1 2018-12-01
40 Kempinski, Robert CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r1-2 [various] 2574 = 2018-12-01
41 Giron, Jorge Ernesto GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2343 1 2018-11-01
42 Dragnev, Valentin GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2508 1 2018-11-01
43 Preotu, Razvan GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2513 1 2018-11-01
44 So, Wesley GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2776 = 2018-11-01
45 Vazquez, Guillermo GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2468 = 2018-11-01
46 Kramnik, Vladimir GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2779 = 2018-11-01
47 Adly, Ahmed GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2620 1 2018-11-01
48 Sargissian, Gabriel GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2691 = 2018-11-01
49 Giri, Anish GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2780 = 2018-11-01
50 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2727 = 2018-11-01
51 Hansen, Torbjorn Ringdal GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2423 1 2018-11-01
52 Howell, David W L GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2689 0 2018-11-01
53 Mastrovasilis, Athanasios GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2503 = 2018-11-01
54 Postny, Evgeny GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2612 = 2018-11-01
55 Leko, Peter GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2690 = 2018-11-01
56 Naiditsch, Arkadij GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2721 = 2018-11-01
57 Stojanovic, Mihajlo SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 6-7 [dencentralised] 2498 0 2018-10-01
58 Heimann, Andreas SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 6-7 [dencentralised] 2597 = 2018-10-01
59 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2711 = 2018-09-01
60 Navara, David ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2741 = 2018-09-01
61 Kokarev, Dmitry ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2608 1 2018-09-01
62 Leko, Peter ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2691 = 2018-09-01
63 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] 2760 = 2018-09-01
64 Wan, Yunguo CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] 2501 1 2018-09-01
65 Li, Yankai CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] 2426 1 2018-09-01
66 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (12-15) [Zhong Shan] 2634 = 2018-09-01
67 Aranovitch, Emiliano SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 5 [decentralised] 2373 1 2018-08-01
68 Li, Shilong CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] 2495 = 2018-08-01
69 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] 2590 1 2018-08-01
70 Zou, Chen CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] 2411 1 2018-08-01
71 Liu, Qingnan CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jia Xing] 2545 1 2018-08-01
72 Prusikin, Michael SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 4 [decentralised] 2518 1 2018-07-01
73 Inarkiev, Ernesto GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] 2680 = 2018-06-01
74 Van Foreest, Jorden GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 April 2018 [various] 2631 1 2018-06-01
75 Leko, Peter GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 May 2018 [various] 2691 = 2018-06-01
76 Gao, Rui CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] 2568 1 2018-06-01
77 Li, Di CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] 2452 1 2018-06-01
78 Wen, Yang CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (5-7) [Nan Jing] 2581 = 2018-06-01
79 Michalik, Peter CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r9-11 [various] 2563 = 2018-05-01
80 Ponomariov, Ruslan CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r9-11 [various] 2683 = 2018-05-01
81 Wang, Yiye CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2448 1 2018-05-01
82 Peng, Hongchi CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2327 1 2018-05-01
83 Chu, Wei Chao CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2399 = 2018-05-01
84 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2018 Chinese Chess League Division A (1-4) [Shen Zhen] 2640 1 2018-05-01
85 Sermier, Guillaume SUI Swiss Team Championship 2018 NLA round 1 [decentralised] 2378 = 2018-04-01
86 Hemant, Sharma (del) ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2348 = 2018-03-01
87 Gara, Anita ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2350 = 2018-03-01
88 Renman, Nils-Gustaf ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2350 1 2018-03-01
89 Studer, Noel ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2476 1 2018-03-01
90 Grigoriants, Sergey ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2568 1 2018-03-01
91 Antipov, Mikhail Al. ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2588 = 2018-03-01
92 Oparin, Grigoriy ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2607 0 2018-03-01
93 Mikhalevski, Victor ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2538 0 2018-03-01
94 Cawdery, Daniel ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2446 1 2018-03-01
95 Muzychuk, Mariya ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2540 1 2018-03-01
96 Areshchenko, Alexander GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] 2645 1 2018-03-01
97 Landa, Konstantin GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] 2604 = 2018-03-01
98 Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] 2609 = 2018-03-01
99 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 February 2018 [various] 2793 = 2018-03-01
100 Matlakov, Maxim CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] 2709 = 2018-03-01
101 Simacek, Pavel CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] 2499 1 2018-03-01
102 Miton, Kamil CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r3-4 [various] 2584 1 2018-01-01
103 Mista, Aleksander CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r3-4 [various] 2587 = 2018-01-01
104 Mista, Aleksander GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] 2597 = 2017-12-01
105 Almasi, Zoltan GER 1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 November 2017 [various] 2685 1 2017-12-01
106 Hammer, Jon Ludvig ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2629 = 2017-12-01
107 Tomashevsky, Evgeny ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2702 = 2017-12-01
108 Inarkiev, Ernesto ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2683 = 2017-12-01
109 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2705 1 2017-12-01
110 Radjabov, Teimour ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2741 = 2017-12-01
111 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2796 = 2017-12-01
112 Jakovenko, Dmitry ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2721 = 2017-12-01
113 Nakamura, Hikaru ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2780 = 2017-12-01
114 Svidler, Peter ESP FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Palma de Mallorca [Palma de Mallorca] 2763 = 2017-12-01
115 Tari, Aryan TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2578 1 2017-11-01
116 Postny, Evgeny TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2569 = 2017-11-01
117 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2791 = 2017-11-01
118 Burstein, Roman TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2333 1 2017-11-01
119 Najer, Evgeniy TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2699 = 2017-11-01
120 Erdos, Viktor TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2624 1 2017-11-01
121 Mamedov, Rauf TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2678 = 2017-11-01
122 Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2547 0 2017-10-01
123 Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2547 1 2017-10-01
124 Sethuraman, S.p. GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2617 = 2017-10-01
125 Sethuraman, S.p. GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2617 = 2017-10-01
126 Vaganian, Rafael A SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2562 = 2017-09-01
127 Georgiadis, Nico SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2496 = 2017-09-01
128 Morozevich, Alexander SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2675 = 2017-09-01
129 Studer, Noel SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2493 1 2017-09-01
130 Leko, Peter SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2678 = 2017-09-01
131 Hou, Yifan SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2666 1 2017-09-01
132 Navara, David SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2737 = 2017-09-01
133 Ponomariov, Ruslan SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2699 1 2017-09-01
134 Bacrot, Etienne SUI Biel Grandmaster Tournament (GMT) 2017 [Biel] 2715 0 2017-09-01
135 Riazantsev, Alexander SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2654 1 2017-08-01
136 Adams, Michael SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2736 = 2017-08-01
137 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2800 = 2017-08-01
138 Radjabov, Teimour SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2724 = 2017-08-01
139 Nepomniachtchi, Ian SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2742 = 2017-08-01
140 Aronian, Levon SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2809 1 2017-08-01
141 Grischuk, Alexander SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2761 = 2017-08-01
142 Li, Chao B SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2735 0 2017-08-01
143 Jakovenko, Dmitry SUI FIDE Grand Prix Series 2017. Geneva. [Geneva] 2703 = 2017-08-01
144 Karjakin, Sergey AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2783 = 2017-06-01
145 Eljanov, Pavel AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2751 0 2017-06-01
146 Radjabov, Teimour AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2710 = 2017-06-01
147 Kramnik, Vladimir AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2811 0 2017-06-01
148 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2772 = 2017-06-01
149 Adams, Michael AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2761 = 2017-06-01
150 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2745 = 2017-06-01
151 Topalov, Veselin AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2741 = 2017-06-01
152 So, Wesley AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2017, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2822 = 2017-06-01
153 Hammer, Jon Ludvig RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2621 = 2017-06-01
154 Vallejo Pons, Francisco RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2710 = 2017-06-01
155 Svidler, Peter RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2755 0 2017-06-01
156 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2727 = 2017-06-01
157 Adams, Michael RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2747 1 2017-06-01
158 Gelfand, Boris RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2724 0 2017-06-01
159 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2696 = 2017-06-01
160 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2751 1 2017-06-01
161 Radjabov, Teimour RUS FIDE Grand Prix 2017 Series. Moscow. [Moscow] 2710 = 2017-06-01
162 Svidler, Peter CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2741 = 2017-05-01
163 Adams, Michael CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2761 1 2017-05-01
164 Giri, Anish CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2769 0 2017-05-01
165 Yu, Yangyi CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2750 = 2017-05-01
166 Ding, Liren CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2759 = 2017-05-01
167 Svidler, Peter CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2741 0 2017-05-01
168 Adams, Michael CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2761 1 2017-05-01
169 Giri, Anish CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2769 = 2017-05-01
170 Yu, Yangyi CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2750 = 2017-05-01
171 Ding, Liren CHN Shenzhen Longgang Chess Grandmaster Tournament [Shen Zhen] 2759 0 2017-05-01
172 Socko, Bartosz GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 February 2017 [Hamburg] 2598 = 2017-04-01
173 Matlakov, Maxim Sergeevich GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 February 2017 [Hamburg] 2701 = 2017-04-01
174 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2780 = 2017-02-01
175 Adhiban, B. NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2653 1 2017-02-01
176 Eljanov, Pavel NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2755 = 2017-02-01
177 Karjakin, Sergey NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2785 = 2017-02-01
178 So, Wesley NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2808 0 2017-02-01
179 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2750 = 2017-02-01
180 Andreikin, Dmitry NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2736 = 2017-02-01
181 Wei, Yi NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2706 = 2017-02-01
182 Nepomniachtchi, Ian NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2767 = 2017-02-01
183 Carlsen, Magnus NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2840 = 2017-02-01
184 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2773 = 2017-02-01
185 Rapport, Richard NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2702 = 2017-02-01
186 Van Wely, Loek NED Tata Steel Masters 2017 [Wijk aan Zee] 2695 0 2017-02-01
187 McShane, Luke J GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] 2655 1 2017-01-01
188 Svane, Rasmus GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 November 2016 [Hamburg] 2546 0 2017-01-01
189 Piorun, Kacper GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] 2665 = 2016-12-01
190 Stern, Rene GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 October 2016 [Hamburg] 2521 1 2016-12-01
191 Dambacher, Martijn SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2479 1 2016-12-01
192 Sjugirov, Sanan SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2664 0 2016-12-01
193 Bluebaum, Matthias SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2641 1 2016-12-01
194 Papp, Gabor SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2587 1 2016-12-01
195 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2762 = 2016-12-01
196 Cheparinov, Ivan ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2677 1 2016-11-01
197 Banusz, Tamas ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2613 1 2016-11-01
198 Radjabov, Teimour ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2722 = 2016-11-01
199 Bacrot, Etienne ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2692 = 2016-11-01
200 Anton Guijarro, David ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2630 = 2016-11-01
201 Piorun, Kacper ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2681 0 2016-11-01
202 Inarkiev, Ernesto ESP CE Division de Honor 2016 [Monzon Huesca] 2732 = 2016-11-01
203 Biolek, Richard Jr. CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] 2440 1 2016-11-01
204 Shengelia, David CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] 2557 1 2016-11-01
205 Shirov, Alexei AUT 1. Bundesliga AUT 2016/2017 rd 1-4 [Mattersburg] 2679 1 2016-11-01
206 Durarbayli, Vasif AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2612 = 2016-10-01
207 Dominguez Perez, Leinier AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2720 = 2016-10-01
208 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2761 1 2016-10-01
209 Giri, Anish AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2755 = 2016-10-01
210 Caruana, Fabiano AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2808 = 2016-10-01
211 Adams, Michael AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2738 = 2016-10-01
212 Eljanov, Pavel AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2739 = 2016-10-01
213 Karjakin, Sergey AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2769 1 2016-10-01
214 Carlsen, Magnus AZE 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Open, 2016 [Baku] 2857 = 2016-10-01
215 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2723 0 2016-08-01
216 Ivanchuk, Vassily CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2728 = 2016-08-01
217 Ding, Liren CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2778 1 2016-08-01
218 Yu, Yangyi CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2734 = 2016-08-01
219 Wang, Yue CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2730 = 2016-08-01
220 Leko, Peter CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2712 = 2016-08-01
221 Nepomniachtchi, Ian CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2725 1 2016-08-01
222 Wang, Hao CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2734 = 2016-08-01
223 Hou, Yifan CHN 7th Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Toumanrent [Hai Nan Danzhou] 2653 = 2016-08-01
224 Zhou, Weiqi CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2632 = 2016-08-01
225 Zeng, Chongsheng CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2552 1 2016-08-01
226 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2734 = 2016-08-01
227 Xu, Minghui CHN 2016Chinese Chess League Division A (8-11) [Jiaxing] 2355 = 2016-08-01
228 Caruana, Fabiano AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2804 = 2016-07-01
229 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2748 1 2016-07-01
230 Karjakin, Sergey AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2779 0 2016-07-01
231 Giri, Anish AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2790 0 2016-07-01
232 Eljanov, Pavel AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2765 1 2016-07-01
233 Hou, Yifan AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2663 = 2016-07-01
234 Mamedov, Rauf AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2655 = 2016-07-01
235 Radjabov, Teimour AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2726 = 2016-07-01
236 Safarli, Eltaj AZE SHAMKIR CHESS 2016, dedicated to the memory of Vugar Gashimov [Shamkir] 2664 0 2016-07-01
237 Carlsen, Magnus NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2851 0 2016-06-01
238 Eljanov, Pavel NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2765 = 2016-06-01
239 Topalov, Veselin NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2754 = 2016-06-01
240 Grandelius, Nils NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2649 = 2016-06-01
241 Li, Chao B NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2755 1 2016-06-01
242 Giri, Anish NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2790 1 2016-06-01
243 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2788 = 2016-06-01
244 Kramnik, Vladimir NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2801 0 2016-06-01
245 Aronian, Levon NOR Altibox Norway Chess 2016 [Stavanger] 2784 = 2016-06-01
246 Donchenko, Alexander GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] 2572 1 2016-04-01
247 Tregubov, Pavel V. GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11 [Hamburg] 2581 1 2016-04-01
248 Tate, Alan ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2355 1 2016-03-01
249 Zhukova, Natalia ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2484 = 2016-03-01
250 Libiszewski, Fabien ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2515 1 2016-03-01
251 Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2500 1 2016-03-01
252 Sethuraman, S.p. ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2639 1 2016-03-01
253 Gupta, Abhijeet ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2613 = 2016-03-01
254 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2666 = 2016-03-01
255 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2642 1 2016-03-01
256 Anton Guijarro, David ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2639 = 2016-03-01
257 Li, Chao B ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2016 MASTERS [Gibraltar] 2751 = 2016-03-01
258 Trent, Lawrence GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] 2455 1 2016-03-01
259 Kempinski, Robert GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] 2620 1 2016-03-01
260 Gabriel, Christian GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] 2496 = 2016-03-01
261 Anand, Viswanathan GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 5 - 9 [Hamburg] 2784 = 2016-03-01
262 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6 [various] 2695 = 2016-02-01
263 Gajewski, Grzegorz CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6 [various] 2634 = 2016-02-01
264 Horvath, Jozsef HUN HUN Team League 1st Div. Szabo L R 1-3 [Hungary] 2534 1 2016-01-01
265 Shengelia, David CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4 [various] 2562 1 2016-01-01
266 Luch, Michal CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4 [various] 2446 1 2016-01-01
267 Erdos, Viktor GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] 2615 = 2016-01-01
268 Fressinet, Laurent GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] 2707 1 2016-01-01
269 Grandelius, Nils GER 1. Bundesliga 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] 2632 1 2016-01-01
270 Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2486 = 2016-01-01
271 Batsiashvili, Nino QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2498 1 2016-01-01
272 Salem, A.r. Saleh QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2622 = 2016-01-01
273 Grandelius, Nils QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2632 = 2016-01-01
274 Ipatov, Alexander QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2619 1 2016-01-01
275 Fedoseev, Vladimir QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2664 1 2016-01-01
276 Swiercz, Dariusz QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2646 = 2016-01-01
277 Ni, Hua QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2693 = 2016-01-01
278 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2642 = 2016-01-01
279 Illingworth, Max AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2517 1 2015-11-01
280 Illingworth, Max AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2517 = 2015-11-01
281 Sethuraman, S.p. AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2640 = 2015-11-01
282 Sethuraman, S.p. AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2640 0 2015-11-01
283 Kobo, Ori ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2427 1 2015-11-01
284 Vishnu, Prasanna. V ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2503 1 2015-11-01
285 Grandelius, Nils ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2647 = 2015-11-01
286 L`ami, Erwin ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2619 1 2015-11-01
287 Movsesian, Sergei ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2658 = 2015-11-01
288 Zumsande, Martin ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2422 1 2015-11-01
289 Naiditsch, Arkadij ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2682 1 2015-11-01
290 Sargissian, Gabriel ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2679 = 2015-11-01
291 Short, Nigel D ENG PokerStars Isle of Man International Chess Tournament - Masters 2015 [Douglas] 2678 = 2015-11-01
292 Ondersteijn, Niels MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2415 1 2015-11-01
293 Arnaudov, G. Petar MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2480 1 2015-11-01
294 Nakar, Eylon MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2463 1 2015-11-01
295 Tomashevsky, Evgeny MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2758 = 2015-11-01
296 Johannessen, Leif Erlend MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2503 1 2015-11-01
297 Giri, Anish MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2798 = 2015-11-01
298 Pelletier, Yannick MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2557 = 2015-11-01
299 Ahmetoglu, Ziya TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2340 1 2015-09-01
300 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2735 = 2015-09-01
301 Mamedov, Nidjat TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2597 1 2015-09-01
302 Moiseenko, Alexander TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2710 = 2015-09-01
303 Cheparinov, Ivan TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2690 = 2015-09-01
304 Zhigalko, Sergei TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2654 = 2015-09-01
305 Berkes, Ferenc TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2659 = 2015-09-01
306 Yilmaz, Mustafa TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2582 = 2015-09-01
307 So, Wesley TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2779 = 2015-09-01
308 Kuzubov, Yuriy TUR 2014-2015 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2638 = 2015-09-01
309 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2620 0 2015-09-01
310 Dominguez Perez, Leinier ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2736 = 2015-09-01
311 Granda Zuniga, Julio E ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2663 1 2015-09-01
312 Anton Guijarro, David ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2635 = 2015-09-01
313 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2697 = 2015-09-01
314 Sargissian, Gabriel ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor 2015 [Linares Jaen] 2673 1 2015-09-01
315 Shankland, Samuel CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2656 1 2015-08-01
316 Matras-Clement, Agnieszka CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2333 1 2015-08-01
317 Gardner, Robert CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2333 1 2015-08-01
318 Hambleton, Aman CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2446 1 2015-08-01
319 Haessel, Dale CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2333 1 2015-08-01
320 Ivanchuk, Vassily CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2733 = 2015-08-01
321 Ganguly, Surya CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2625 = 2015-08-01
322 Pechenkin, Vladimir CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2333 1 2015-08-01
323 Wang, Hao CAN 10th Edmonton International [Edmonton] 2704 = 2015-08-01
324 Shoker, Samy ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2482 1 2015-05-01
325 Shankland, Samuel L ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2661 = 2015-05-01
326 Gelfand, Boris ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2747 = 2015-05-01
327 Leko, Peter ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2713 = 2015-05-01
328 Ponomariov, Ruslan ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2713 = 2015-05-01
329 Grischuk, Alexander ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2794 = 2015-05-01
330 Dominguez Perez, Leinier ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2729 = 2015-05-01
331 Aronian, Levon ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2770 = 2015-05-01
332 Ding, Liren ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2751 = 2015-05-01
333 Cerveny, Martin CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] 2400 1 2015-04-01
334 Movsesian, Sergei CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] 2659 = 2015-04-01
335 Cyborowski, Lukasz CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] 2512 1 2015-04-01
336 Fedorov, Aleksei CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] 2555 1 2015-04-01
337 Stachowiak, Kamil CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] 2448 = 2015-04-01
338 De Haan, Eric ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2323 1 2015-03-01
339 Ducarmon, Quinten ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2488 1 2015-03-01
340 Chirila, Ioan-Cristian ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2548 1 2015-03-01
341 Roiz, Michael ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2592 = 2015-03-01
342 Lenderman, Aleksandr ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2614 = 2015-03-01
343 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2595 = 2015-03-01
344 Muzychuk, Anna ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2544 1 2015-03-01
345 Cheparinov, Ivan ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2681 = 2015-03-01
346 Padmini, Rout ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2388 1 2015-03-01
347 Nakamura, Hikaru ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2776 = 2015-03-01
348 Fier, Alexandr GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] 2612 = 2015-03-01
349 Donchenko, Alexander GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 9 - 11 [Hamburg] 2552 1 2015-03-01
350 Harika, Dronavalli QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2505 1 2015-01-01
351 Ipatov, Alexander QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2608 1 2015-01-01
352 Oleksienko, Mikhailo QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2620 0 2015-01-01
353 Socko, Bartosz QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2614 1 2015-01-01
354 Safarli, Eltaj QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2628 = 2015-01-01
355 Gupta, Abhijeet QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2632 = 2015-01-01
356 Dubov, Daniil QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2629 = 2015-01-01
357 Salgado Lopez, Ivan QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2622 = 2015-01-01
358 Naroditsky, Daniel QAT Qatar Masters Open 2014 [Doha] 2620 = 2015-01-01
359 Graf, Felix GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] 2476 1 2014-12-01
360 Bacrot, Etienne GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 3 - 4 [Hamburg] 2716 = 2014-12-01
361 Kraemer, Martin GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] 2570 = 2014-11-01
362 Eljanov, Pavel GER 1. Bundesliga 2014/15 rounds 1 - 2 [Hamburg] 2719 = 2014-11-01
363 Ding, Liren TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2742 = 2014-10-01
364 Cheparinov, Ivan TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2681 = 2014-10-01
365 Inarkiev, Ernesto TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2666 = 2014-10-01
366 Yilmaz, Mustafa TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2569 = 2014-10-01
367 Zhigalko, Sergei TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2678 = 2014-10-01
368 Grachev, Boris TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2672 0 2014-10-01
369 Alekseev, Evgeny TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2675 = 2014-10-01
370 Mamedov, Nidjat TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2624 1 2014-10-01
371 Dubov, Daniil TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2614 = 2014-10-01
372 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar TUR 2013-2014 Turkish Is Bank Chess League [Kocaeli] 2743 0 2014-10-01
373 Narciso Dublan, Marc ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] 2524 1 2014-10-01
374 Ivanchuk, Vassily ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] 2726 = 2014-10-01
375 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] 2626 1 2014-10-01
376 Bacrot, Etienne ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] 2729 = 2014-10-01
377 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] 2660 1 2014-10-01
378 Sargissian, Gabriel ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] 2691 = 2014-10-01
379 Giri, Anish ESP CE Equipos Div. De Honor [Linares JAEN] 2758 0 2014-10-01
380 Van Der Stricht, Geert ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2379 1 2014-10-01
381 Bokros, Albert ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2491 = 2014-10-01
382 Bator, Robert ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2422 1 2014-10-01
383 Adams, Michael ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2752 = 2014-10-01
384 Mamedov, Rauf ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2660 1 2014-10-01
385 Thorhallsson, Throstur ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2437 1 2014-10-01
386 Dreev, Aleksey ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2662 1 2014-10-01
387 Indjic, Aleksandar GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] 2542 1 2014-08-01
388 Kempinski, Robert GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] 2597 = 2014-08-01
389 Dvirnyy, Danyyil GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] 2549 1 2014-08-01
390 Banikas, Hristos GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] 2645 = 2014-08-01
391 Socko, Bartosz GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] 2622 0 2014-08-01
392 Zahariev, Zahari GRE 2014 Greek National Team Championship - A' Category [Rio Achaias] 2404 1 2014-08-01
393 Kotronias, Vasilios GRE 2014 Greek Team Cup Finals [Rio Achaias] 2564 1 2014-08-01
394 Lagopatis, Nikolaos GRE 2014 Greek Team Cup Finals [Rio Achaias] 2326 1 2014-08-01
395 Papaioannou, Ioannis GRE 2014 Greek Team Cup Finals [Rio Achaias] 2643 = 2014-08-01
396 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2766 = 2014-08-01
397 Giri, Anish SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2750 1 2014-08-01
398 Motylev, Alexander SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2698 0 2014-08-01
399 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2733 = 2014-08-01
400 Hou, Yifan SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2629 = 2014-08-01
401 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2766 = 2014-08-01
402 Giri, Anish SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2750 = 2014-08-01
403 Motylev, Alexander SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2698 = 2014-08-01
404 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2733 0 2014-08-01
405 Hou, Yifan SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2014 Grandmaster [Biel] 2629 1 2014-08-01
406 Fier, Alexandr CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] 2572 1 2014-04-01
407 Krejci, Jan CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] 2527 1 2014-04-01
408 Bobras, Piotr CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] 2518 1 2014-04-01
409 Dziuba, Martin CZE Extraliga 2013/2014 [Various] 2582 1 2014-04-01
410 Proudian, Armen ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2306 1 2014-03-01
411 Akesson, Ralf ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2447 1 2014-03-01
412 Anton Guijarro, David ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2557 1 2014-03-01
413 Edouard, Romain ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2658 = 2014-03-01
414 Salgado Lopez, Ivan ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2597 1 2014-03-01
415 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2745 = 2014-03-01
416 Wei, Yi ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2607 = 2014-03-01
417 Hansen, Eric ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2559 = 2014-03-01
418 Zhao, Xue ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2567 0 2014-03-01
419 El Debs, Felipe De Cresce ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2520 1 2014-03-01
420 Giri, Anish GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] 2746 = 2014-03-01
421 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/2014 rounds 7 - 10 [Hamburg] 2704 = 2014-03-01
422 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2812 = 2014-02-01
423 Karjakin, Sergey NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2759 = 2014-02-01
424 Dominguez Perez, Leinier NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2754 1 2014-02-01
425 Van Wely, Loek NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2672 = 2014-02-01
426 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2734 0 2014-02-01
427 Caruana, Fabiano NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2782 = 2014-02-01
428 Rapport, Richard NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2691 0 2014-02-01
429 Nakamura, Hikaru NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2789 1 2014-02-01
430 Naiditsch, Arkadij NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2718 1 2014-02-01
431 So, Wesley NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2719 = 2014-02-01
432 Gelfand, Boris NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2014 - Masters [Wijk aan Zee] 2777 0 2014-02-01
433 Fressinet, Laurent GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] 2707 = 2014-01-01
434 Ernst, Sipke GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 5 and 6 [Hamburg] 2566 = 2014-01-01
435 Ragger, Markus GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] 2672 1 2013-12-01
436 Erdos, Viktor GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 rounds 3 and 4 [Germany] 2658 = 2013-12-01
437 Bartel, Mateusz GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 round 1 - 2 [Germany] 2638 1 2013-11-01
438 Navara, David GER 1. Bundesliga 2013/14 round 1 - 2 [Germany] 2703 = 2013-11-01
439 Wegerle, Joerg GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2438 1 2013-11-01
440 Radjabov, Teimour GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2723 = 2013-11-01
441 Boruchovsky, Avital GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2453 0 2013-11-01
442 Dominguez Perez, Leinier GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2753 0 2013-11-01
443 Tisdall, Jonathan D GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2437 1 2013-11-01
444 Banas, Jan SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2310 = 2013-09-01
445 Haussernot, Cecile SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2280 1 2013-09-01
446 Meins, Gerlef SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2474 1 2013-09-01
447 Malakhatko, Vadim SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2529 1 2013-09-01
448 Solak, Dragan SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2598 = 2013-09-01
449 Salem, A R. Saleh SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2531 1 2013-09-01
450 Bartel, Mateusz SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2619 = 2013-09-01
451 Gharamian, Tigran SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2655 1 2013-09-01
452 Bu, Xiangzhi SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2664 = 2013-09-01
453 Grachev, Boris SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2683 = 2013-09-01
454 Hausrath, Daniel SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel 2013 Open Master [Biel] 2516 1 2013-09-01
455 Hogerhorst, Tony NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2296 1 2013-09-01
456 Van Gool, Henk NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2296 1 2013-09-01
457 Rijnaarts, Sjef NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2354 1 2013-09-01
458 Zaragatski, Ilja NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2505 1 2013-09-01
459 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2555 = 2013-09-01
460 Henrichs, Thomas NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2458 1 2013-09-01
461 Landa, Konstantin NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2632 = 2013-09-01
462 Lalith, Babu M.r. NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2576 = 2013-09-01
463 L`ami, Erwin NED Hogeschool Zeeland Chess Tournament 2013 [Vlissingen] 2626 = 2013-09-01
464 Filippas, Sebastian GRE 2013 Greek Team Cup Tie Breaks - F4 [Greece - Rio] 2314 1 2013-08-01
465 Papaioannou, Ioannis GRE 2013 Greek Team Cup Tie Breaks - F4 [Greece - Rio] 2619 1 2013-08-01
466 Dochev, Dimitar GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] 2405 1 2013-08-01
467 Svetushkin, Dmitry GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] 2603 1 2013-08-01
468 Zysk, Robert GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] 2424 1 2013-08-01
469 Kotronias, Vasilios GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] 2581 1 2013-08-01
470 Pavlidis, Anastasios GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] 2362 1 2013-08-01
471 Mastrovasilis, Athanasios GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] 2523 = 2013-08-01
472 Jakovenko, Dmitry GRE 41 Greek Team National Championship 2013 [Greece - Rio] 2713 = 2013-08-01
473 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2608 = 2013-06-01
474 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2727 = 2013-06-01
475 Almasi, Zoltan CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2689 0 2013-06-01
476 Dominguez Perez, Leinier CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2723 = 2013-06-01
477 Inarkiev, Ernesto CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2688 = 2013-06-01
478 Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2608 0 2013-06-01
479 Andreikin, Dmitry CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2727 = 2013-06-01
480 Almasi, Zoltan CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2689 0 2013-06-01
481 Dominguez Perez, Leinier CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2723 0 2013-06-01
482 Inarkiev, Ernesto CUB Capablanca Elite [La Habana] 2688 = 2013-06-01
483 Grachev, Boris GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2672 = 2013-05-01
484 Negi, Parimarjan GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2657 = 2013-05-01
485 Najer, Evgeniy GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2664 = 2013-05-01
486 Ragger, Markus GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2655 = 2013-05-01
487 McHedlishvili, Mikheil GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2651 0 2013-05-01
488 Efimenko, Zahar GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2689 1 2013-05-01
489 Buhmann, Rainer GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2584 = 2013-05-01
490 Svidler, Peter GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2747 0 2013-05-01
491 Howell, David W L GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2634 1 2013-05-01
492 Giri, Anish NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2726 1 2013-02-01
493 Caruana, Fabiano NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2781 = 2013-02-01
494 Aronian, Levon NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2802 = 2013-02-01
495 Carlsen, Magnus NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2861 0 2013-02-01
496 Van Wely, Loek NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2679 1 2013-02-01
497 Anand, Viswanathan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2772 = 2013-02-01
498 Sokolov, Ivan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2667 = 2013-02-01
499 Leko, Peter NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2735 = 2013-02-01
500 Karjakin, Sergey NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2780 = 2013-02-01
501 Hou, Yifan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2603 0 2013-02-01
502 L`ami, Erwin NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2627 = 2013-02-01
503 Wang, Hao NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2752 = 2013-02-01
504 Nakamura, Hikaru NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2013 GM A [Wijk aan Zee] 2769 = 2013-02-01
505 McHedlishvili, Mikheil ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2639 0 2012-12-01
506 Iturrizaga, Eduardo ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2656 = 2012-12-01
507 Marin, Mihail ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2547 1 2012-12-01
508 Ponomariov, Ruslan ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2741 = 2012-12-01
509 Alsina Leal, Daniel ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2536 1 2012-12-01
510 Dominguez Perez, Leinier ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2726 1 2012-12-01
511 Cheparinov, Ivan ESP Campeonato de Espaa de Clubes Division de Honor [Leon] 2710 = 2012-12-01
512 Yang, Kaiqi CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] 2374 1 2012-11-01
513 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] 2526 = 2012-11-01
514 Gao, Rui CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] 2443 1 2012-11-01
515 Liu, Qingnan CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 15-18 [Hangzhou, China] 2514 1 2012-11-01
516 Jones, Richard S. TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2393 1 2012-10-01
517 Beliavsky, Alexander G TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2609 1 2012-10-01
518 Kamsky, Gata TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2746 1 2012-10-01
519 Jones, Gawain C B TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2653 = 2012-10-01
520 Sutovsky, Emil TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2687 = 2012-10-01
521 Flores, Diego TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2589 = 2012-10-01
522 Perunovic, Milos TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2614 = 2012-10-01
523 Gagunashvili, Merab TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2578 = 2012-10-01
524 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2711 0 2012-10-01
525 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar TUR 40st World Chess Olympiad-Open [Istanbul] 2729 0 2012-10-01
526 Kelecevic, Nedeljko SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2284 1 2012-09-01
527 Czebe, Attila SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2478 1 2012-09-01
528 Maze, Sebastien SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2573 = 2012-09-01
529 Pelletier, Yannick SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2599 1 2012-09-01
530 Wen, Yang SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2569 = 2012-09-01
531 Turov, Maxim SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2642 = 2012-09-01
532 Rodshtein, Maxim SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2642 1 2012-09-01
533 Edouard, Romain SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2646 0 2012-09-01
534 Khairullin, Ildar SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2631 = 2012-09-01
535 Avrukh, Boris SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2605 1 2012-09-01
536 Melkumyan, Hrant SUI Int. Chessfestival Biel Open Master [Biel] 2639 = 2012-09-01
537 Salido Polo, Veronica ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2284 1 2012-08-01
538 Solomons, Deon ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2284 1 2012-08-01
539 Kiewra, Keaton F ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2361 1 2012-08-01
540 Recuero Guerra, David ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2467 1 2012-08-01
541 Anton Guijarro, David ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2490 = 2012-08-01
542 Cori, Jorge ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2479 = 2012-08-01
543 Czakon, Jakub ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2481 1 2012-08-01
544 Chirila, Ioan-Cristian ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2504 1 2012-08-01
545 Zoler, Dan ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2527 = 2012-08-01
546 Vazquez Igarza, Renier ESP XXXII Open Internacional "Villa de Benasque" [Huesca] 2554 = 2012-08-01
547 Goh, Wei Ming Kevin CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2426 = 2012-07-01
548 Wang, Yue CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2690 1 2012-07-01
549 Seyedjavad, Alavimoghaddam CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2449 = 2012-07-01
550 Ismagambetov, Anuar CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2478 = 2012-07-01
551 Zhao, Jun CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2577 = 2012-07-01
552 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2656 0 2012-07-01
553 Munkhgal, Gombosuren CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2387 1 2012-07-01
554 Abdulwahhab, Ahmed Abdulsattar A CHN Asian Team Championship [Zaozhuang] 2321 1 2012-07-01
555 Buhmann, Rainer GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2606 = 2012-05-01
556 Ragger, Markus GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2655 = 2012-05-01
557 Gharamian, Tigran GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2676 = 2012-05-01
558 Gajewski, Grzegorz GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2607 1 2012-05-01
559 Rabiega, Robert GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2501 1 2012-05-01
560 Bartel, Mateusz GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2627 = 2012-05-01
561 Henrichs, Thomas GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2473 = 2012-05-01
562 Berg, Klaus FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2416 1 2012-05-01
563 Rasulov, Vugar FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2526 1 2012-05-01
564 Durarbayli, Vasif FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2543 = 2012-05-01
565 Sanikidze, Tornike FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2549 1 2012-05-01
566 Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V. FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2563 1 2012-05-01
567 Amin, Bassem FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2608 = 2012-05-01
568 Sandipan, Chanda FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2595 1 2012-05-01
569 Negi, Parimarjan FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2639 = 2012-05-01
570 Gharamian, Tigran FRA 28e open de Cappelle-la-Grande [Cappelle] 2671 = 2012-05-01
571 Bruzon Batista, Lazaro NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2691 1 2012-03-01
572 Lahno, Kateryna NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2557 1 2012-03-01
573 Harika, Dronavalli NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2516 1 2012-03-01
574 Cmilyte, Viktorija NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2503 = 2012-03-01
575 L`ami, Erwin NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2596 = 2012-03-01
576 Timman, Jan H NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2571 1 2012-03-01
577 Potkin, Vladimir NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2684 = 2012-03-01
578 Tiviakov, Sergei NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2677 = 2012-03-01
579 Nyzhnyk, Illya NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2568 1 2012-03-01
580 Vocaturo, Daniele NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2545 1 2012-03-01
581 Ernst, Sipke NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2606 0 2012-03-01
582 Motylev, Alexander NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2677 = 2012-03-01
583 Reinderman, Dimitri NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2581 = 2012-03-01
584 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2705 0 2012-01-01
585 Sargissian, Gabriel ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2671 = 2012-01-01
586 Fedorchuk, Sergey A. ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2632 1 2012-01-01
587 Dominguez Perez, Leinier ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2712 0 2012-01-01
588 Ponomariov, Ruslan ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2723 0 2012-01-01
589 Dreev, Aleksey ESP Espana Team Ch Division de Honor [Mellila] 2710 = 2012-01-01
590 Rodshtein, Maxim RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2637 1 2011-11-01
591 Rodshtein, Maxim RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2637 = 2011-11-01
592 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2736 0 2011-11-01
593 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2736 = 2011-11-01
594 Garcia, Gildardo J USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2367 1 2011-09-01
595 Sundararajan, Kidambi USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2467 1 2011-09-01
596 Gerzhoy, Leonid USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2496 = 2011-09-01
597 Golod, Vitali USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2592 = 2011-09-01
598 Amanov, Mesgen USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2509 = 2011-09-01
599 Hungaski, Robert A USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2452 1 2011-09-01
600 Van Wely, Loek USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2675 1 2011-09-01
601 Adams, Michael USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2726 = 2011-09-01
602 Robson, Ray USA 39th Annual World Open [Philadelphia] 2545 = 2011-09-01
603 Leko, Peter CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2717 = 2011-09-01
604 Radjabov, Teimour CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2744 0 2011-09-01
605 Ivanchuk, Vassily CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2768 = 2011-09-01
606 Sutovsky, Emil CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2700 1 2011-09-01
607 Kamsky, Gata CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2741 = 2011-09-01
608 Aronian, Levon CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2805 0 2011-09-01
609 Amin, Bassem CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2609 1 2011-09-01
610 Wang, Hao CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2718 0 2011-09-01
611 Grischuk, Alexander CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2746 0 2011-09-01
612 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2495 1 2011-07-01
613 Wen, Yang IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2545 = 2011-07-01
614 Yu, Ruiyuan IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2431 1 2011-07-01
615 Bu, Xiangzhi IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2662 = 2011-07-01
616 Jumabayev, Rinat IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2558 1 2011-07-01
617 Yu, Yangyi IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2646 = 2011-07-01
618 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2643 = 2011-07-01
619 Sasikiran, Krishnan IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2676 = 2011-07-01
620 Zhao, Jun IRI Asian Championship 2011 [Mashad] 2574 1 2011-07-01
621 Abrahamyan, Tatev USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2335 1 2011-07-01
622 Gurevich, Dmitry USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2476 1 2011-07-01
623 Hungaski, Robert A USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2452 1 2011-07-01
624 Sundararajan, Kidambi USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2467 = 2011-07-01
625 Lenderman, Aleksandr USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2548 1 2011-07-01
626 Gelashvili, Tamaz USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2611 = 2011-07-01
627 Hess, Robert L USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2601 = 2011-07-01
628 Shabalov, Alexander USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2586 1 2011-07-01
629 Ramirez, Alejandro USA 20th Annual Chicago Open [Wheeling, Illinois] 2579 = 2011-07-01
630 Ostrovskiy, Aleksandr USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] 2267 0 2011-07-01
631 Romanenko, Alexandra USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] 2266 1 2011-07-01
632 Naranja, Renato C USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] 2266 1 2011-07-01
633 Bonin, Jay USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] 2310 1 2011-07-01
634 Mandizha, Farai USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] 2395 = 2011-07-01
635 Sundararajan, Kidambi USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] 2467 1 2011-07-01
636 Bercys, Salvijus USA 4th New York International [New York, New York] 2468 0 2011-07-01
637 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2397 1 2011-05-01
638 Ipatov, Alexander FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2512 1 2011-05-01
639 Kharitonov, Alexandr FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2552 = 2011-05-01
640 Kanep, Meelis FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2531 = 2011-05-01
641 Petkov, Vladimir FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2506 = 2011-05-01
642 Butkiewicz, Lukasz FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2394 1 2011-05-01
643 Vovk, Andrey FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2528 1 2011-05-01
644 Brodsky, Michail FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2554 = 2011-05-01
645 Tikkanen, Hans FRA 27e open international de Cappelle [CAPPELLE LA GRANDE] 2550 = 2011-05-01
646 Sarkar, Justin ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2418 = 2011-03-01
647 Vaibhav, Suri ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2421 1 2011-03-01
648 Hoffmann, Michael ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2506 1 2011-03-01
649 Kulaots, Kaido ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2577 = 2011-03-01
650 Lafuente, Pablo ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2561 = 2011-03-01
651 El Debs, Felipe De Cresce ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2499 = 2011-03-01
652 Zatonskih, Anna ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2493 1 2011-03-01
653 Bellaiche, Anthony ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2458 1 2011-03-01
654 Melia, Salome ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2449 = 2011-03-01
655 Erdos, Viktor ENG Tradewise Chess Festival - Masters [Gibraltar] 2593 = 2011-03-01
656 Shukuraliev, Algis CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2376 1 2011-01-01
657 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2685 1 2011-01-01
658 Kazhgaleyev, Murtas CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2623 = 2011-01-01
659 Wang, Yue CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2756 = 2011-01-01
660 So, Wesley CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2669 0 2011-01-01
661 Al-Modiahki, Mohamad CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2562 1 2011-01-01
662 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan CHN 2010 Asia Game Men Team [Guangzhou,China] 2593 = 2011-01-01
663 So, Wesley CHN Asian Games - Men Team Semi Final & Final [Guangzhou] 2669 1 2011-01-01
664 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan CHN Asian Games - Men Team Semi Final & Final [Guangzhou] 2593 = 2011-01-01
665 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] 2723 1 2010-11-01
666 Navara, David ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] 2731 = 2010-11-01
667 Dreev, Alexey ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] 2660 = 2010-11-01
668 Shirov, Alexei ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] 2749 = 2010-11-01
669 Shirov, Alexei ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] 2749 = 2010-11-01
670 Dreev, Alexey ESP Cto de Espaa por Equipos Division de Honor [Vizcaya] 2660 = 2010-11-01
671 Kett, Tim RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2245 1 2010-11-01
672 Escobar Forero, Alder RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2454 = 2010-11-01
673 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2691 = 2010-11-01
674 Cheparinov, Ivan RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2661 = 2010-11-01
675 Radjabov, Teimour RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2748 = 2010-11-01
676 Laznicka, Viktor RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2690 = 2010-11-01
677 Annaberdiev, Meylis RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2465 1 2010-11-01
678 Socko, Bartosz RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2657 = 2010-11-01
679 Gallagher, Joseph RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2517 = 2010-11-01
680 Gagunashvili, Merab RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2598 = 2010-11-01
681 Baquero, Luis A USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2260 1 2010-09-01
682 Bindrich, Falko USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2539 1 2010-09-01
683 McShane, Luke USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2623 = 2010-09-01
684 Chanda, Sandipan USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2640 = 2010-09-01
685 Panchanathan, Magesh USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2549 1 2010-09-01
686 Shabalov, Alexander USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2585 1 2010-09-01
687 Laznicka, Viktor USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2636 = 2010-09-01
688 Hess, Robert L USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2590 = 2010-09-01
689 Kazhgaleyev, Murtas USA 38th Annual World Open - Open Section [King of Prussia, Pennsylvania] 2609 1 2010-09-01
690 Day, Lawrence CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2264 1 2010-09-01
691 Mulyar, Michael CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2405 = 2010-09-01
692 Drkulec, Vladimir CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2246 1 2010-09-01
693 Cheng, Bindi CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2354 1 2010-09-01
694 McShane, Luke CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2624 = 2010-09-01
695 Martchenko, Alexander CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2246 1 2010-09-01
696 Sapozhnikov, Roman CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2248 = 2010-09-01
697 Noritsyn, Nikolay CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2401 = 2010-09-01
698 Yoos, John C. (jack) CAN 2010 Canadian Open [Toronto, Ontario] 2389 0 2010-09-01
699 Lou, Yiping PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2429 0 2010-07-01
700 Wang, Li PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2383 1 2010-07-01
701 Duong, The Anh PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2425 1 2010-07-01
702 Yu, Ruiyuan PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2309 = 2010-07-01
703 Bakre, Tejas PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2465 = 2010-07-01
704 Zeng, Chongsheng PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2350 = 2010-07-01
705 Yang, Kaiqi PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2396 1 2010-07-01
706 Sethuraman, S.p. PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2493 0 2010-07-01
707 Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan PHI 9th Asian Continental Men's Chess Championship [Olongapo City] 2471 1 2010-07-01
708 Salakhutdinov, Ildar USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2281 = 2010-07-01
709 Khamroev, Ravshan USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2260 1 2010-07-01
710 Battaglini, Gabriel USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2420 1 2010-07-01
711 Hirneise, Tobias USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2447 1 2010-07-01
712 Schneider, Dmitry USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2483 1 2010-07-01
713 De Firmian, Nick E USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2549 = 2010-07-01
714 Ehlvest, Jaan USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2591 = 2010-07-01
715 Kekelidze, Mikheil USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2436 1 2010-07-01
716 Sandipan, Chanda USA 3rd Ney York International [New York, New York] 2640 = 2010-07-01
717 Rahman, Ziaur IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] 2545 = 2010-03-01
718 Adhiban, B IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] 2486 = 2010-03-01
719 Megaranto, Susanto IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] 2522 1 2010-03-01
720 Le, Quang Liem IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] 2624 0 2010-03-01
721 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] 2603 1 2010-03-01
722 Wu, Shaobin IND Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 2009 [Town Hall, Kolkata, India] 2454 1 2010-03-01
723 Onischuk, Alexander TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2670 0 2010-03-01
724 Radjabov, Teimour TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2733 = 2010-03-01
725 Erdogdu, Mert TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2513 1 2010-03-01
726 Akopian, Vladimir TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2678 0 2010-03-01
727 Jakovenko, Dmitry TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2730 = 2010-03-01
728 Amin, Bassem TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2544 = 2010-03-01
729 Roiz, Michael TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2657 = 2010-03-01
730 Fier, Alexandr TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2601 1 2010-03-01
731 Giri, Anish NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2588 0 2010-03-01
732 Howell, David W L NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2606 = 2010-03-01
733 Muzychuk, Anna NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2523 1 2010-03-01
734 Naiditsch, Arkadij NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2687 1 2010-03-01
735 So, Wesley NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2656 = 2010-03-01
736 Akobian, Varuzhan NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2628 = 2010-03-01
737 Negi, Parimarjan NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2621 = 2010-03-01
738 L`ami, Erwin NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2615 = 2010-03-01
739 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2681 = 2010-03-01
740 Reinderman, Dimitri NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2573 0 2010-03-01
741 Ni, Hua NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2657 = 2010-03-01
742 Sutovsky, Emil NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2657 = 2010-03-01
743 Nyback, Tomi NED Corus Chess Tournament - GMB [Wijk aan Zee] 2643 = 2010-03-01
744 Ding, Liren   2530 = 2009-11-01
745 Lou, Yiping   2406 1 2009-11-01
746 Malakhov, Vladimir   2715 = 2009-11-01
747 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando   2460 1 2009-11-01
748 Ponomariov, Ruslan   2741 = 2009-11-01
749 Fier, Alexandr   2644 0 2009-11-01
750 Laznicka, Viktor   2634 = 2009-11-01
751 Gadzhiev, Yaroslav   2326 1 2009-11-01
752 Klimov, Sergey   2501 0 2009-11-01
753 Agaragimov, Djakhangir   2313 1 2009-11-01
754 Matsenko, Sergei   2429 1 2009-11-01
755 Romanov, Evgeny   2588 = 2009-11-01
756 Ionov, Sergey   2554 1 2009-11-01
757 Maletin, Pavel   2576 1 2009-11-01
758 Volkov, Sergey   2616 = 2009-11-01
759 Iordachescu, Viorel   2607 = 2009-11-01
760 Zuse, Klaus-Peter   2279 1 2009-09-01
761 Ballmann, Martin   2390 1 2009-09-01
762 Alsina, Leal Daniel   2529 = 2009-09-01
763 Lauber, Arnd   2517 1 2009-09-01
764 Pelletier, Yannick   2574 0 2009-09-01
765 Heimann, Andreas   2435 1 2009-09-01
766 Bischoff, Klaus   2551 0 2009-09-01
767 Moor, Olivier   2404 1 2009-09-01
768 Terekhov, Andrey   2322 1 2009-07-01
769 Bromberger, Stefan   2504 = 2009-07-01
770 Kabatianski, Alexandr   2437 1 2009-07-01
771 Meier, Georg   2558 = 2009-07-01
772 Ragger, Markus   2518 = 2009-07-01
773 Handke, Florian   2498 1 2009-07-01
774 Predojevic, Borki   2652 = 2009-07-01
775 Wang, Hao   2696 = 2009-07-01
776 Sokolov, Ivan   2669 = 2009-07-01
777 Eljanov, Pavel   2693 0 2009-07-01
778 Movsesian, Sergei   2747 = 2009-07-01
779 Predojevic, Borki   2652 0 2009-07-01
780 Wang, Hao   2696 0 2009-07-01
781 Sokolov, Ivan   2669 1 2009-07-01
782 Movsesian, Sergei   2747 = 2009-07-01
783 Eljanov, Pavel   2693 = 2009-07-01
784 Kovacevic, Aleksandar   2561 = 2009-07-01
785 Brkic, Ante   2541 1 2009-07-01
786 Bosiocic, Marin   2571 1 2009-07-01
787 Perunovic, Milos   2580 = 2009-07-01
788 Markus, Robert   2606 1 2009-07-01
789 Jovanovic, Zoran   2525 = 2009-07-01
790 Stojanovic, Mihajlo   2529 = 2009-07-01
791 Saric, Ibro   2555 = 2009-07-01
792 Bu, Xiangzhi   2714 = 2009-04-01
793 Wan, Yunguo   2448 = 2009-04-01
794 Lu, Shanglei   2309 = 2009-04-01
795 Xu, Jun   2521 1 2009-04-01
796 Li, Chao B   2622 = 2009-04-01
797 Capo Vidal, Uriel   2339 1 2009-04-01
798 Capo Vidal, Uriel   2339 1 2009-04-01
799 Delgado Ramirez, Neuris   2549 1 2009-04-01
800 Delgado Ramirez, Neuris   2549 = 2009-04-01
801 Ehlvest, Jaan   2581 1 2009-04-01
802 Ehlvest, Jaan   2581 0 2009-04-01
803 Perez Ponsa, Federico   2390 1 2009-04-01
804 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan   2500 1 2009-04-01
805 Golod, Vitali   2575 = 2009-04-01
806 Kotronias, Vasilios   2603 0 2009-04-01
807 Leniart, Arkadiusz   2360 1 2009-04-01
808 Cmilyte, Viktorija   2497 1 2009-04-01
809 Avrukh, Boris   2645 1 2009-04-01
810 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar   2614 = 2009-04-01
811 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manu   2540 1 2009-04-01
812 Svidler, Peter   2723 0 2009-04-01
813 Meier, Georg   2608 = 2009-04-01
814 Gozzoli, Yannick   2503 = 2009-04-01
815 Bauer, Christian   2610 1 2009-04-01
816 Edouard, Romain   2562 = 2009-04-01
817 Nezar, Mustapha   2399 1 2009-04-01
818 Feller, Sebastien   2525 1 2009-04-01
819 Krasenkow, Michal   2620 1 2009-04-01
820 Tregubov, Pavel V.   2647 = 2009-04-01
821 Brunner, Nicolas   2413 1 2009-04-01
822 Stefansson, Hannes   2566 = 2009-01-01
823 Becerra, Julio   2598 = 2009-01-01
824 Mikhalevski, Victor   2592 = 2009-01-01
825 Akobian, Varuzhan   2611 = 2009-01-01
826 Perelshteyn, Eugene   2555 = 2009-01-01
827 Miton, Kamil   2581 1 2009-01-01
828 Onischuk, Alexander   2670 = 2009-01-01
829 Kritz, Leonid   2610 = 2009-01-01
830 Kaidanov, Gregory   2605 1 2009-01-01
831 Simacek, Pavel   2477 1 2009-01-01
832 Kobalia, Mikhail   2630 = 2009-01-01
833 Pashikian, Arman   2611 1 2009-01-01
834 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij   2632 = 2009-01-01
835 Stojanovic, Dalibor   2455 = 2009-01-01
836 Alekseev, Evgeny   2715 = 2009-01-01
837 Karjakin, Sergey   2730 1 2009-01-01
838 Bluvshtein, Mark   2557 = 2009-01-01
839 Arias, Lemmys A   2372 = 2009-01-01
840 Svidler, Peter   2727 1 2009-01-01
841 Kindermann, Stefan   2517 1 2009-01-01
842 Predojevic, Borki   2615 = 2009-01-01
843 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime   2716 0 2009-01-01
844 Pavasovic, Dusko   2597 1 2009-01-01
845 Nakamura, Hikaru   2704 0 2009-01-01
846 Hracek, Zbynek   2613 = 2009-01-01
847 Ftacnik, Lubomir   2571 1 2009-01-01
848 Movsesian, Sergei   2723 = 2008-10-01
849 Papadopoulos, Ioannis K   2490 = 2008-10-01
850 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij   2593 0 2008-10-01
851 Ivanisevic, Ivan   2664 1 2008-10-01
852 Jobava, Baadur   2665 = 2008-10-01
853 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy   2628 = 2008-10-01
854 Atalik, Suat   2585 0 2008-10-01
855 Gashimov, Vugar   2717 1 2008-10-01
856 Postny, Evgeny   2661 = 2008-10-01
857 Movsesian, Sergei   2723 0 2008-10-01
858 Nijboer, Friso   2564 = 2008-10-01
859 Jakovenko, Dmitry   2709 = 2008-10-01
860 Ragger, Markus   2528 = 2008-07-01
861 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr.   2435 1 2008-07-01
862 Balogh, Csaba   2561 = 2008-07-01
863 Rozentalis, Eduardas   2581 = 2008-07-01
864 Baramidze, David   2569 1 2008-07-01
865 Haba, Petr   2525 = 2008-07-01
866 Grachev, Boris   2610 = 2008-07-01
867 Volokitin, Andrei   2684 0 2008-07-01
868 Navara, David   2672 0 2008-07-01
869 Kamsky, Gata   2726 = 2008-07-01
870 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2684 = 2008-07-01
871 Shomoev, Anton   2559 1 2008-07-01
872 Iljushin, Alexei   2552 = 2008-07-01
873 Sveshnikov, Evgeny   2496 = 2008-07-01
874 Jakovenko, Dmitry   2711 = 2008-07-01
875 Hernandez Guerrero, Gilber   2536 1 2008-04-01
876 Hernandez Guerrero, Gilber   2536 = 2008-04-01
877 Meier, Georg   2558 1 2008-04-01
878 Meier, Georg   2558 = 2008-04-01
879 Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus   2549 = 2008-04-01
880 Nogueiras Santiago, Jesus   2549 1 2008-04-01
881 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2787 0 2008-04-01
882 Ivanchuk, Vassily   2787 1 2008-04-01
883 Almasi, Zoltan   2691 0 2008-04-01
884 Godena, Michele   2535 1 2008-04-01
885 Ni, Hua   2641 = 2008-04-01
886 Navara, David   2656 1 2008-04-01
887 Gashimov, Vugar   2663 = 2008-04-01
888 Marin, Mihail   2551 = 2008-04-01
889 Korchnoi, Viktor   2611 = 2008-04-01
890 Tiviakov, Sergei   2643 = 2008-04-01
891 Landa, Konstantin   2678 1 2008-04-01
892 Short, Nigel D   2645 = 2008-04-01
893 Hou, Yifan   2527 1 2008-04-01
894 Stellwagen, Daniel   2625 = 2008-04-01
895 Spoelman, Wouter   2424 1 2008-04-01
896 Movsesian, Sergei   2677 = 2008-04-01
897 Smeets, Jan   2573 0 2008-04-01
898 Nepomniachtchi, Ian   2600 = 2008-04-01
899 L`ami, Erwin   2581 = 2008-04-01
900 Koneru, Humpy   2612 = 2008-04-01
901 Sargissian, Gabriel   2676 = 2008-04-01
902 Cheparinov, Ivan   2713 1 2008-04-01
903 Krasenkow, Michal   2636 = 2008-04-01
904 Bacrot, Etienne   2700 = 2008-04-01