Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
PERPETUAL CHECK
Front - Tournaments - Search - Rating - Reports - Antichess - Link
user:  
pass:
 
  Vitiugov, Nikita

Perpetual Check Ranking

Vitiugov, Nikita

# Vitiugov, Nikita tour Elo Result FIDE List
1 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy GER Bundesliga [GER] 2698 = Future
2 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GER Bundesliga [GER] 2778 = Future
3 Kamsky, Gata GER Bundesliga [GER] 2666 = Future
4 Shvayger, Yuliya ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2387 1 2019-03-01
5 Hjartarson, Johann ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2530 = 2019-03-01
6 Tan, Zhongyi ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2502 1 2019-03-01
7 Lagarde, Maxime ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2604 = 2019-03-01
8 Harsha, Bharathakoti ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2481 1 2019-03-01
9 Jumabayev, Rinat ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2604 1 2019-03-01
10 Saric, Ivan ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2690 = 2019-03-01
11 Anton Guijarro, David ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2642 = 2019-03-01
12 Vaibhav, Suri ENG Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 Masters [Gibraltar] 2590 1 2019-03-01
13 Konopka, Michal CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r3-4 [various] 2364 1 2019-01-01
14 Ponomariov, Ruslan CZE Extraliga druzstev 2018/2019 r3-4 [various] 2663 0 2019-01-01
15 Ragger, Markus GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] 2687 1 2019-01-01
16 Stark, Lars GER 1. Bundesliga 2018/2019 December 2018 [various] 2374 1 2019-01-01
17 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2778 = 2018-12-01
18 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2749 = 2018-12-01
19 Giri, Anish CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2780 = 2018-12-01
20 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2764 0 2018-12-01
21 Ding, Liren CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2816 = 2018-12-01
22 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2778 = 2018-12-01
23 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2749 1 2018-12-01
24 Giri, Anish CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2780 = 2018-12-01
25 Yu, Yangyi CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2764 = 2018-12-01
26 Ding, Liren CHN 2018 The 2nd DT CUP SHENZHEN LONGGANG CHESS GRANDMASTER TOURNAMENT [Shen Zhen , China] 2816 = 2018-12-01
27 Okas, Walter GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2326 1 2018-11-01
28 O Donnell, Conor GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2360 1 2018-11-01
29 Quparadze, Giga GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2495 = 2018-11-01
30 Cruz, Cristhian GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2571 = 2018-11-01
31 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2711 = 2018-11-01
32 Zajic, Milan GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2497 = 2018-11-01
33 Stupak, Kirill GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2583 = 2018-11-01
34 Valsecchi, Alessio GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2500 1 2018-11-01
35 Jones, Gawain C B GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2677 = 2018-11-01
36 Bauer, Christian GEO 43rd World Chess Olympiad 2018 [Batumi] 2629 = 2018-11-01
37 Bates, Richard A GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2374 1 2018-11-01
38 Sokolov, Ivan GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2573 1 2018-11-01
39 Yu, Yangyi GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2765 = 2018-11-01
40 Vogt, Lothar GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2368 1 2018-11-01
41 Salomon, Johan GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2477 1 2018-11-01
42 Howell, David W L GRE European Chess Club Cup 2018 [Chalkidiki, Greece] 2689 = 2018-11-01
43 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2768 = 2018-10-01
44 Sarana, Alexey RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2613 = 2018-10-01
45 Oparin, Grigoriy RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2609 0 2018-10-01
46 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2690 = 2018-10-01
47 Dubov, Daniil RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2691 = 2018-10-01
48 Khismatullin, Denis RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2634 = 2018-10-01
49 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2702 = 2018-10-01
50 Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2707 0 2018-10-01
51 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2710 = 2018-10-01
52 Kobalia, Mikhail RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2619 = 2018-10-01
53 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2018 [Satka] 2748 = 2018-10-01
54 Leko, Peter ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2691 = 2018-09-01
55 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2715 = 2018-09-01
56 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2711 = 2018-09-01
57 Navara, David ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2741 = 2018-09-01
58 Oparin, Grigoriy ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2609 = 2018-09-01
59 Kuzubov, Yuriy ESP CECLUB Division de Honor [Linares Jaen] 2647 = 2018-09-01
60 Mansoor, Afras DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2334 1 2018-08-01
61 Eriksson, Jorgen DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2334 1 2018-08-01
62 Aabling-Thomsen, Jakob DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2378 = 2018-08-01
63 Carlstedt, Jonathan DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2425 1 2018-08-01
64 Grigorov, Grigor DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2506 1 2018-08-01
65 Moradiabadi, Elshan DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2538 = 2018-08-01
66 Hjartarson, Johann DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2523 1 2018-08-01
67 Hammer, Jon Ludvig DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2630 = 2018-08-01
68 Maze, Sebastien DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2627 = 2018-08-01
69 Agdestein, Simen DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2018 [Helsingor] 2580 = 2018-08-01
70 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] 2686 = 2018-06-01
71 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] 2622 1 2018-06-01
72 Paravyan, David RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] 2620 = 2018-06-01
73 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] 2670 = 2018-06-01
74 Shinkevich, Vitaly RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] 2433 = 2018-06-01
75 Bocharov, Dmitry RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] 2594 = 2018-06-01
76 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Team men PL chess final 2018 [Sochi] 2714 = 2018-06-01
77 Bluebaum, Matthias GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2631 1 2018-05-01
78 Meier, Georg GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2648 1 2018-05-01
79 Naiditsch, Arkadij GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2701 = 2018-05-01
80 Anand, Viswanathan GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2776 = 2018-05-01
81 Hou, Yifan GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2654 = 2018-05-01
82 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2789 = 2018-05-01
83 Aronian, Levon GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2794 = 2018-05-01
84 Carlsen, Magnus GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2843 = 2018-05-01
85 Caruana, Fabiano GER GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 [Karlsruhe & Baden-Baden] 2784 0 2018-05-01
86 Devereaux, Maxim L ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2370 1 2018-03-01
87 Gagare, Shardul ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2494 0 2018-03-01
88 Gara, Anita ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2350 1 2018-03-01
89 Cernousek, Lukas ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2468 1 2018-03-01
90 Peralta, Fernando ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2559 1 2018-03-01
91 Vocaturo, Daniele ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2609 = 2018-03-01
92 Grandelius, Nils ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2647 = 2018-03-01
93 Gledura, Benjamin ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2612 1 2018-03-01
94 Howell, David W L ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2682 = 2018-03-01
95 Antipov, Mikhail Al. ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 Masters [Gibraltar] 2588 1 2018-03-01
96 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] 2724 = 2018-03-01
97 Vykouk, Jan CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r7-8 [various] 2451 1 2018-03-01
98 Svidler, Peter RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2765 = 2018-01-01
99 Romanov, Evgeny RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2626 1 2018-01-01
100 Riazantsev, Alexander RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2650 = 2018-01-01
101 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2713 = 2018-01-01
102 Sjugirov, Sanan RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2650 = 2018-01-01
103 Matlakov, Maxim RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2735 = 2018-01-01
104 Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2718 1 2018-01-01
105 Malakhov, Vladimir RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2686 = 2018-01-01
106 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2689 = 2018-01-01
107 Dubov, Daniil RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2683 = 2018-01-01
108 Volkov, Sergey RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2017 [St. Petersburg] 2645 1 2018-01-01
109 Beliavsky, Alexander G GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2547 1 2017-12-01
110 Hracek, Zbynek GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2610 = 2017-12-01
111 Rapport, Richard GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2686 = 2017-12-01
112 Piorun, Kacper GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2640 = 2017-12-01
113 Bosiocic, Marin GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2619 1 2017-12-01
114 Bluebaum, Matthias GRE European Team Chess Championship 2017 - Open [Hersonisos, Crete] 2643 1 2017-12-01
115 Korobov, Anton CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r1-2 [various] 2652 0 2017-12-01
116 Sorm, Daniel CZE Extraliga 2017/2018 r1-2 [various] 2321 1 2017-12-01
117 Kokkila, Tero TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2328 1 2017-11-01
118 Wagner, Dennis TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2564 = 2017-11-01
119 Grachev, Boris TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2645 = 2017-11-01
120 Schoppen, Casper TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2440 = 2017-11-01
121 Safarli, Eltaj TUR 33rd European Chess Club Cup [Antalya] 2632 = 2017-11-01
122 Kulaots, Kaido GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2571 = 2017-10-01
123 Kulaots, Kaido GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2571 1 2017-10-01
124 Najer, Evgeniy GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2694 = 2017-10-01
125 Najer, Evgeniy GEO World Cup 2017 [Tbilisi] 2694 = 2017-10-01
126 Lunde, Sigmund DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2324 1 2017-09-01
127 Sorensen, Torben Kyhl DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2324 1 2017-09-01
128 Petersen, Tom Petri DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2338 1 2017-09-01
129 Kvon, Andrey DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2500 = 2017-09-01
130 Timman, Jan H DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2578 1 2017-09-01
131 Sunilduth Lyna, Narayanan DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2564 = 2017-09-01
132 Delorme, Axel DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2518 1 2017-09-01
133 Saric, Ivan DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2621 = 2017-09-01
134 Jobava, Baadur DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2714 = 2017-09-01
135 Grigoriants, Sergey DEN Xtracon Chess Open 2017 [Helsingor] 2566 1 2017-09-01
136 Fawzy, Adham RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2418 1 2017-07-01
137 Yilmaz, Mustafa RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2630 = 2017-07-01
138 Areshchenko, Alexander RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2649 = 2017-07-01
139 Stupak, Kirill RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2564 = 2017-07-01
140 Elsness, Frode RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2466 1 2017-07-01
141 Yu, Yangyi RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2749 = 2017-07-01
142 Onischuk, Alexander RUS World Team Championship 2017 [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2685 1 2017-07-01
143 Shomoev, Anton RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2550 = 2017-06-01
144 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2772 0 2017-06-01
145 Shirov, Alexei RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2664 = 2017-06-01
146 Kamsky, Gata RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2676 = 2017-06-01
147 Najer, Evgeniy RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2682 = 2017-06-01
148 Predke, Alexandr RUS Team men PL chess final 2017 [Sochi] 2566 = 2017-06-01
149 Ragger, Markus GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] 2681 = 2017-05-01
150 Fridman, Daniel GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 March 2017 [Hamburg] 2598 = 2017-05-01
151 Cernousek, Lukas CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r9 [various] 2456 = 2017-05-01
152 Najer, Evgeniy CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r10-11 [Brno] 2679 = 2017-05-01
153 Nguyen, Thai Dai Van CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r10-11 [Brno] 2441 1 2017-05-01
154 Horn, Sven GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2329 1 2017-05-01
155 Sinz, Bernhard GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2329 1 2017-05-01
156 Sonis, Francesco GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2438 1 2017-05-01
157 Sumets, Andrey GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2559 = 2017-05-01
158 Nguyen, Thai Dai Van GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2441 1 2017-05-01
159 Erdos, Viktor GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2593 = 2017-05-01
160 Papp, Gabor GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2581 1 2017-05-01
161 Fedoseev, Vladimir GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2684 1 2017-05-01
162 Kozul, Zdenko GER GRENKE Chess Open 2017 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2631 = 2017-05-01
163 Maghsoodloo, Parham RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2575 = 2017-04-01
164 Predke, Alexandr RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2573 = 2017-04-01
165 Lalith, Babu M R RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2584 1 2017-04-01
166 Kobalia, Mikhail RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2628 = 2017-04-01
167 Buhmann, Rainer RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2625 1 2017-04-01
168 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2723 1 2017-04-01
169 Najer, Evgeniy RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2659 = 2017-04-01
170 Artemiev, Vladislav RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2655 1 2017-04-01
171 Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS Aeroflot Open 2017 A [Moscow] 2658 = 2017-04-01
172 Siva, Mahadevan ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2356 1 2017-03-01
173 Paehtz, Elisabeth ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2468 1 2017-03-01
174 Donchenko, Alexander ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2559 1 2017-03-01
175 Sutovsky, Emil ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2628 0 2017-03-01
176 Huzman, Alexander ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2557 = 2017-03-01
177 Lagno, Kateryna ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2530 = 2017-03-01
178 Gunina, Valentina ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2524 1 2017-03-01
179 Muzychuk, Anna ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2558 = 2017-03-01
180 Deac, Bogdan-Daniel ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2572 = 2017-03-01
181 Muzychuk, Mariya ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 Masters [Gibraltar] 2546 1 2017-03-01
182 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] 2804 = 2017-01-01
183 Horvath, Adam GER 1. Bundesliga 2016/2017 December 2016 [Hamburg] 2501 = 2017-01-01
184 Feygin, Michael SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2473 1 2016-12-01
185 Babula, Vlastimil SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2548 = 2016-12-01
186 Morozevich, Alexander SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2683 1 2016-12-01
187 Eljanov, Pavel SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2757 = 2016-12-01
188 Huzman, Alexander SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2567 1 2016-12-01
189 Grischuk, Alexander SRB 32nd European Chess Club Cup [Novi Sad] 2751 = 2016-12-01
190 Kratochvil, Josef CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] 2321 1 2016-11-01
191 Polak, Tomas CZE tht Extraliga 2016/2017 r1-2 [various] 2505 1 2016-11-01
192 Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2665 0 2016-11-01
193 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2724 = 2016-11-01
194 Riazantsev, Alexander RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2651 = 2016-11-01
195 Kokarev, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2636 = 2016-11-01
196 Goganov, Aleksey RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2635 = 2016-11-01
197 Grischuk, Alexander RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2752 = 2016-11-01
198 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2714 = 2016-11-01
199 Bocharov, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2611 1 2016-11-01
200 Oparin, Grigoriy RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2617 = 2016-11-01
201 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2732 = 2016-11-01
202 Svidler, Peter RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2016 [Novosibirsk] 2745 = 2016-11-01
203 Mroziak, Maciej SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2328 = 2016-09-01
204 Nikhil, Magizhnan SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2328 1 2016-09-01
205 Erdos, Viktor SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2578 = 2016-09-01
206 Liang, Awonder SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2430 1 2016-09-01
207 Bachmann, Axel SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2649 = 2016-09-01
208 Kovchan, Alexander SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2576 1 2016-09-01
209 Baklan, Vladimir SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2618 = 2016-09-01
210 Brkic, Ante SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2585 = 2016-09-01
211 Donchenko, Alexander SUI Biel Master Tournament (MTO) 216 [Biel] 2583 = 2016-09-01
212 Najer, Evgeniy RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2681 1 2016-06-01
213 Oparin, Grigoriy RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2575 = 2016-06-01
214 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2722 = 2016-06-01
215 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2686 = 2016-06-01
216 Oparin, Grigoriy RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2575 1 2016-06-01
217 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Team men PL chess final 2016 [Sochi] 2722 = 2016-06-01
218 Erdogdu, Mert KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2439 1 2016-06-01
219 Kunin, Vitaly KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2595 = 2016-06-01
220 Hracek, Zbynek KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2598 1 2016-06-01
221 Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2622 1 2016-06-01
222 Jobava, Baadur KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2661 = 2016-06-01
223 Berkes, Ferenc KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2636 = 2016-06-01
224 Zubov, Alexander KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2612 = 2016-06-01
225 Hovhannisyan, Robert KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2632 0 2016-06-01
226 Can, Emre KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2557 1 2016-06-01
227 Pantsulaia, Levan KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2613 = 2016-06-01
228 Onischuk, Vladimir KOS 17th European Individual Chess Championship [Gjakova] 2628 1 2016-06-01
229 Potkin, Vladimir CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11 [various] 2596 = 2016-05-01
230 Stocek, Jiri CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11 [various] 2534 = 2016-05-01
231 Gozzoli, Yannick FRA Team 2016 - Coupe de France 16e [FRANCE] 2565 = 2016-04-01
232 Braun, Joachim GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2321 1 2016-04-01
233 Deglmann, Ludwig GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2335 1 2016-04-01
234 Ly, Moulthun GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2500 = 2016-04-01
235 Brunner, Nicolas GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2442 = 2016-04-01
236 Zeller, Frank GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2395 1 2016-04-01
237 Werle, Jan GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2555 1 2016-04-01
238 Fedorchuk, Sergey GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2604 1 2016-04-01
239 Perunovic, Milos GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2620 = 2016-04-01
240 Moiseenko, Alexander GER GRENKE Chess Open 2016 A-Open [Karlsruhe] 2668 1 2016-04-01
241 Petrik, Tomas CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8 [various] 2473 1 2016-03-01
242 Fedorov, Aleksei CZE tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8 [various] 2559 = 2016-03-01
243 Xu, Yinglun QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2470 0 2016-01-01
244 Rohan, Ahuja QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2426 1 2016-01-01
245 Zhukova, Natalia QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2488 = 2016-01-01
246 Tabatabaei, M.amin QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2482 1 2016-01-01
247 Zhang, Zhong QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2619 1 2016-01-01
248 Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2642 = 2016-01-01
249 Sasikiran, Krishnan QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2638 1 2016-01-01
250 Swiercz, Dariusz QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2646 = 2016-01-01
251 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar QAT Qatar Masters 2015 [Doha] 2648 = 2016-01-01
252 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2601 = 2015-11-01
253 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2601 = 2015-11-01
254 Le, Quang Liem AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2697 = 2015-11-01
255 Le, Quang Liem AZE FIDE World Cup 2015 [Baku] 2697 = 2015-11-01
256 Pijpers, Arthur MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2436 1 2015-11-01
257 Kollars, Dmitrij MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2456 = 2015-11-01
258 Grischuk, Alexander MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2774 = 2015-11-01
259 Pelletier, Yannick MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2557 1 2015-11-01
260 Caruana, Fabiano MKD 31st European Chess Club Cup [Skopje] 2796 = 2015-11-01
261 Artemiev, Vladislav RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2671 = 2015-09-01
262 Bukavshin, Ivan RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2655 1 2015-09-01
263 Karjakin, Sergey RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2753 = 2015-09-01
264 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2747 = 2015-09-01
265 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2759 = 2015-09-01
266 Khismatullin, Denis RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2642 1 2015-09-01
267 Lysyj, Igor RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2673 = 2015-09-01
268 Svidler, Peter RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2739 = 2015-09-01
269 Dubov, Daniil RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2654 = 2015-09-01
270 Motylev, Alexander RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2658 = 2015-09-01
271 Khairullin, Ildar RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2015 [Chita] 2662 = 2015-09-01
272 Wang, Chen CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] 2521 = 2015-08-01
273 Yu, Yangyi CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] 2736 = 2015-08-01
274 Wei, Yi CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] 2724 0 2015-08-01
275 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] 2695 0 2015-08-01
276 Lu, Shanglei CHN The 9th China-Russia Chess Match [Yinzhou China] 2595 = 2015-08-01
277 Aronian, Levon RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2776 = 2015-06-01
278 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2664 = 2015-06-01
279 Shirov, Alexei RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2696 = 2015-06-01
280 Bukavshin, Ivan RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2648 = 2015-06-01
281 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Team men PL chess [Sochi] 2723 = 2015-06-01
282 Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2557 = 2015-05-01
283 Wei, Yi ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2703 = 2015-05-01
284 Balogh, Csaba ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2651 1 2015-05-01
285 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2630 = 2015-05-01
286 Melkumyan, Hrant ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2651 = 2015-05-01
287 Adly, Ahmed ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2595 1 2015-05-01
288 Postny, Evgeny ARM World Team Ch. 2015 [Tsakhkadzor] 2636 = 2015-05-01
289 Gajewski, Grzegorz CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] 2643 1 2015-04-01
290 Ponomariov, Ruslan CZE tht Extraliga 2014/2015 [various] 2711 = 2015-04-01
291 Goryachkina, Aleksandra ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2451 1 2015-04-01
292 Huzman, Alexander ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2582 = 2015-04-01
293 Aleksandrov, Aleksej ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2603 1 2015-04-01
294 Vovk, Yuri ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2588 = 2015-04-01
295 Van Kampen, Robin ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2626 = 2015-04-01
296 Beliavsky, Alexander G ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2623 = 2015-04-01
297 Stefansson, Hannes ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2573 = 2015-04-01
298 Swiercz, Dariusz ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2617 = 2015-04-01
299 Hovhannisyan, Robert ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2592 = 2015-04-01
300 Svetushkin, Dmitry ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2592 = 2015-04-01
301 Shimanov, Aleksandr ISR European Individual Chess Championship 2015 [Jerusalem] 2594 1 2015-04-01
302 Olsarova, Tereza ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2335 1 2015-03-01
303 Raznikov, Danny ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2494 1 2015-03-01
304 Stefansson, Hannes ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2573 = 2015-03-01
305 Bok, Benjamin ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2572 = 2015-03-01
306 Chirila, Ioan-Cristian ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2548 1 2015-03-01
307 Roiz, Michael ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2592 1 2015-03-01
308 Naroditsky, Daniel ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2622 = 2015-03-01
309 Mareco, Sandro ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2583 1 2015-03-01
310 Bachmann, Axel ENG TRADEWISE GIBRALTAR CHESS FESTIVAL 2015 MASTERS [GIBRALTAR] 2629 = 2015-03-01
311 Lysyj, Igor RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2686 0 2015-01-01
312 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2745 = 2015-01-01
313 Karjakin, Sergey RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2770 = 2015-01-01
314 Zvjaginsev, Vadim RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2655 1 2015-01-01
315 Grachev, Boris RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2669 = 2015-01-01
316 Svidler, Peter RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2743 = 2015-01-01
317 Morozevich, Alexander RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2724 = 2015-01-01
318 Khismatullin, Denis RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2679 0 2015-01-01
319 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS Superfinal Men Championship 2014 [Kazan] 2714 1 2015-01-01
320 Geske, Julian ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2386 = 2014-10-01
321 Zhigalko, Andrey ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2584 = 2014-10-01
322 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2768 = 2014-10-01
323 Leko, Peter ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2734 = 2014-10-01
324 Levin, Felix ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2513 1 2014-10-01
325 Radjabov, Teimour ESP XXX Copa de Europa de Clubs Masculino [Bibao] 2717 = 2014-10-01
326 Smirnov, Pavel RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2624 = 2014-05-01
327 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2777 0 2014-05-01
328 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2697 = 2014-05-01
329 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2678 = 2014-05-01
330 Bukavshin, Ivan RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2608 1 2014-05-01
331 Morozevich, Alexander RUS 21 russian championship(male teams) 2014 [Loo] 2722 = 2014-05-01
332 Haugli, Petter ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2337 1 2014-03-01
333 Galego, Luis ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2465 1 2014-03-01
334 Gopal, G.n. ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2550 = 2014-03-01
335 Vocaturo, Daniele ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2582 1 2014-03-01
336 Spraggett, Kevin ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2544 1 2014-03-01
337 Rapport, Richard ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2691 = 2014-03-01
338 Dreev, Aleksey ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2673 = 2014-03-01
339 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2619 1 2014-03-01
340 Zhao, Xue ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2014 - Masters [Gibraltar] 2567 1 2014-03-01
341 Robson, Ray TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2613 0 2014-01-01
342 Guseinov, Gadir TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2607 = 2014-01-01
343 Naiditsch, Arkadij TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2727 1 2014-01-01
344 Esen, Baris TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2565 = 2014-01-01
345 Sokolov, Ivan TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2625 1 2014-01-01
346 Amin, Bassem TUR 2013 World Team Chess Championship [Antalya] 2652 = 2014-01-01
347 Goganov, Aleksey RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2575 1 2013-11-01
348 Motylev, Alexander RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2676 1 2013-11-01
349 Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2695 = 2013-11-01
350 Shomoev, Anton RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2579 = 2013-11-01
351 Karjakin, Sergey RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2762 = 2013-11-01
352 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2702 0 2013-11-01
353 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2796 = 2013-11-01
354 Svidler, Peter RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2740 = 2013-11-01
355 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Superfinal.Man.2013 [N.Novgorod] 2706 1 2013-11-01
356 Gerber, Richard GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2390 1 2013-11-01
357 Halkias, Stelios GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2568 1 2013-11-01
358 Korobov, Anton GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2716 0 2013-11-01
359 Georgiev, Kiril GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2664 1 2013-11-01
360 Mamedov, Nidjat GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2612 1 2013-11-01
361 Kamsky, Gata GRE 29th European Club Cup 2013 [Rhodes] 2725 = 2013-11-01
362 Holt, Conrad NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2539 1 2013-10-01
363 Holt, Conrad NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2539 1 2013-10-01
364 Ragger, Markus NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2680 = 2013-10-01
365 Ragger, Markus NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2680 1 2013-10-01
366 Morozevich, Alexander NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2739 = 2013-10-01
367 Morozevich, Alexander NOR World Cup [Tromso] 2739 = 2013-10-01
368 Gabrielian, Artur RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2545 = 2013-08-01
369 Ovetchkin, Roman RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2529 = 2013-08-01
370 Artemiev, Vladislav RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2524 1 2013-08-01
371 Matlakov, Maxim RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2665 = 2013-08-01
372 Demchenko, Anton RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2639 = 2013-08-01
373 Shomoev, Anton RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2565 0 2013-08-01
374 Vokarev, Sergey RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2472 1 2013-08-01
375 Najer, Evgeniy RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2633 = 2013-08-01
376 Prizant, Jaroslav RUS Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) [Ekaterinburg] 2515 = 2013-08-01
377 Najer, Evgeniy CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] 2647 1 2013-06-01
378 Movsesian, Sergei CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] 2688 1 2013-06-01
379 Mista, Alexander CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] 2562 = 2013-06-01
380 Miton, Kamil CZE Extraliga 2012/13 [various] 2626 1 2013-06-01
381 Kramnik, Vladimir RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2801 0 2013-06-01
382 Anand, Viswanathan RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2783 = 2013-06-01
383 Svidler, Peter RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2747 = 2013-06-01
384 Gelfand, Boris RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2739 = 2013-06-01
385 Adams, Michael RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2727 = 2013-06-01
386 Fressinet, Laurent RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2706 = 2013-06-01
387 Aronian, Levon RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2809 = 2013-06-01
388 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2722 1 2013-06-01
389 Ding, Liren RUS Alekhine memorial 2013 [Paris/St. Petersburg] 2707 = 2013-06-01
390 Kopylov, Mihail GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2473 = 2013-05-01
391 Kempinski, Robert GER 1.Schachbundesliga 2012/2013 [GER] 2602 = 2013-05-01
392 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2722 1 2013-05-01
393 Timofeev, Artyom RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2616 1 2013-05-01
394 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2764 = 2013-05-01
395 Leko, Peter RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2744 = 2013-05-01
396 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS 20 russian championship(male teams) [Loo] 2708 = 2013-05-01
397 Semprun Martinez, Fernando ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2294 1 2013-03-01
398 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2405 1 2013-03-01
399 Mastrovasilis, Athanasios ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2498 1 2013-03-01
400 Kulaots, Kaido ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2587 1 2013-03-01
401 Swiercz, Dariusz ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2627 1 2013-03-01
402 Le, Quang Liem ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2705 = 2013-03-01
403 Georgiev, Kiril ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2643 1 2013-03-01
404 Kamsky, Gata ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2740 = 2013-03-01
405 Short, Nigel D ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2690 = 2013-03-01
406 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ENG Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival Masters Open [Gibraltar] 2713 = 2013-03-01
407 Andrenko, Irina RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2291 1 2012-12-01
408 Atabayev, Yusup RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2407 1 2012-12-01
409 Oparin, Grigoriy RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2484 = 2012-12-01
410 Alekseenko, Kirill RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2434 1 2012-12-01
411 Zhigalko, Andrey RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2582 1 2012-12-01
412 Swiercz, Dariusz RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2609 = 2012-12-01
413 Jumabayev, Rinat RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2545 = 2012-12-01
414 Hovhannisyan, Robert RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2610 = 2012-12-01
415 Savchenko, Boris RUS M.Chigorin Memorial 2012 [St. Petersburg] 2540 0 2012-12-01
416 Bauer, Christian ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2664 1 2012-11-01
417 Teterev, Vitaly ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2529 = 2012-11-01
418 Morozevich, Alexander ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2758 = 2012-11-01
419 Bologan, Viktor ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2695 1 2012-11-01
420 Topalov, Veselin ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2751 = 2012-11-01
421 Eljanov, Pavel ISR 28th European Club Cup 2012 [Eilat] 2681 = 2012-11-01
422 Lu, Shanglei CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] 2542 1 2012-10-01
423 Gao, Rui CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] 2442 = 2012-10-01
424 Liu, Qingnan CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] 2491 = 2012-10-01
425 Li, Chao B CHN 2012 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 11-14 [Shenzhen,China] 2665 0 2012-10-01
426 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2673 0 2012-09-01
427 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2715 = 2012-09-01
428 Sjugirov, Sanan RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2635 = 2012-09-01
429 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2763 = 2012-09-01
430 Karjakin, Sergey RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2785 = 2012-09-01
431 Dubov, Daniil RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2594 1 2012-09-01
432 Potkin, Vladimir RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2651 0 2012-09-01
433 Svidler, Peter RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2749 = 2012-09-01
434 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 65 Russian championship [Moscow] 2722 = 2012-09-01
435 Prizant, Jaroslav RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2524 1 2012-08-01
436 Popov, Ivan RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2609 0 2012-08-01
437 Kabanov, Nikolai RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2496 = 2012-08-01
438 Mokshanov, Alexey RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2429 1 2012-08-01
439 Panarin, Mikhail RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2538 = 2012-08-01
440 Potkin, Vladimir RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2642 1 2012-08-01
441 Frolyanov, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2564 1 2012-08-01
442 Dubov, Daniil RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2569 = 2012-08-01
443 Sjugirov, Sanan RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2625 1 2012-08-01
444 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2700 = 2012-08-01
445 Grachev, Boris RUS HL Men's 65. RUS Chmp. 2012 [Tyumen] 2680 = 2012-08-01
446 Ding, Liren RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2680 1 2012-08-01
447 Li, Chao B RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2687 = 2012-08-01
448 Wang, Yue RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2697 = 2012-08-01
449 Wang, Hao RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2739 = 2012-08-01
450 Yu, Yangyi RUS Match Russia-China 2012 men [St.Petersburg] 2656 0 2012-08-01
451 Ragger, Markus GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2655 1 2012-05-01
452 Fedorchuk, Sergey GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2635 = 2012-05-01
453 Fridman, Daniel GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2652 = 2012-05-01
454 Volokitin, Andrei GER Bundesliga 2011/12 [GER] 2686 0 2012-05-01
455 Babula, Vlastimil CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] 2571 1 2012-05-01
456 Tazbir, Marcin CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] 2520 = 2012-05-01
457 Ponomariov, Ruslan CZE Extraliga 2011/12 [CZE] 2758 = 2012-05-01
458 Nedev, Trajko BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2492 1 2012-05-01
459 Damljanovic, Branko BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2582 1 2012-05-01
460 Sedlak, Nikola BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2593 1 2012-05-01
461 Melkumyan, Hrant BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2628 = 2012-05-01
462 Jones, Gawain C B BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2635 = 2012-05-01
463 Khismatullin, Denis BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2656 0 2012-05-01
464 Hovhannisyan, Robert BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2600 1 2012-05-01
465 Cheparinov, Ivan BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2664 1 2012-05-01
466 Matlakov, Maxim BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2632 = 2012-05-01
467 Ragger, Markus BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2654 = 2012-05-01
468 Balogh, Csaba BUL 13th European individual championship [Plovdiv] 2664 = 2012-05-01
469 Yandemirov, Valeri RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2379 1 2012-05-01
470 Shimanov, Aleksandr RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2591 0 2012-05-01
471 Shirov, Alexei RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2701 = 2012-05-01
472 Ponomariov, Ruslan RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2727 = 2012-05-01
473 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2736 = 2012-05-01
474 Sasikiran, Krishnan RUS RUS Chmp. 2012 Team Men [Loo] 2703 0 2012-05-01
475 Nakamura, Hikaru ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2758 0 2012-03-01
476 Ivanchuk, Vassily ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2775 = 2012-03-01
477 Giri, Anish ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2714 = 2012-03-01
478 Caruana, Fabiano ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2727 0 2012-03-01
479 Morozevich, Alexander ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2762 0 2012-03-01
480 Nakamura, Hikaru ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2758 0 2012-03-01
481 Ivanchuk, Vassily ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2775 1 2012-03-01
482 Giri, Anish ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2714 0 2012-03-01
483 Caruana, Fabiano ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2727 0 2012-03-01
484 Morozevich, Alexander ITA ITT 54 Capodanno [Reggio Emilia] 2762 1 2012-03-01
485 Yu, Ruiyuan CHN Chinese Chess League Division A rounds 16-18 [Tianjin] 2487 = 2012-01-01
486 Bezgodov, Alexei RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2503 = 2011-11-01
487 Bezgodov, Alexei RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2503 = 2011-11-01
488 Korobov, Anton RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2671 1 2011-11-01
489 Korobov, Anton RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2671 = 2011-11-01
490 Potkin, Vladimir RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2682 = 2011-11-01
491 Potkin, Vladimir RUS World Cup 2011 [Khanty-Mansisk] 2682 = 2011-11-01
492 Ostenstad, Berge SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2469 = 2011-11-01
493 Tikkanen, Hans SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2591 1 2011-11-01
494 Polzin, Rainer SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2469 1 2011-11-01
495 Ragger, Markus SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2655 = 2011-11-01
496 Motylev, Alexander SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2690 1 2011-11-01
497 Shirov, Alexei SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2713 = 2011-11-01
498 Petrosian, Tigran L SLO 27th European Club Cup for Men [Rogaska Slatina] 2649 1 2011-11-01
499 Moiseenko, Alexander RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2726 = 2011-11-01
500 Morozevich, Alexander RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2737 0 2011-11-01
501 Eljanov, Pavel RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2683 = 2011-11-01
502 Shirov, Alexei RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2713 = 2011-11-01
503 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2662 = 2011-11-01
504 Andreikin, Dmitry RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2705 1 2011-11-01
505 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2710 = 2011-11-01
506 Ponomariov, Ruslan RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2758 = 2011-11-01
507 Roiz, Michael RUS Guverner's Cup [Saratov] 2668 = 2011-11-01
508 Bocharov, Dmitry RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2580 = 2011-09-01
509 Chadaev, Nikolai RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2577 1 2011-09-01
510 Matlakov, Maxim RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2632 = 2011-09-01
511 Khalifman, Alexander RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2627 = 2011-09-01
512 Grigoriants, Sergey RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2562 1 2011-09-01
513 Zvjaginsev, Vadim RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2659 = 2011-09-01
514 Kurnosov, Igor RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2633 = 2011-09-01
515 Savchenko, Boris RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2630 = 2011-09-01
516 Galkin, Alexander RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2598 = 2011-09-01
517 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2673 = 2011-09-01
518 Khairullin, Ildar RUS HL Men's 64. RUS Chmp 2011 [Taganrog] 2649 = 2011-09-01
519 Hess, Robert L CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2609 1 2011-09-01
520 Balogh, Csaba CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2643 = 2011-09-01
521 Ezat, Mohamed CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2430 = 2011-09-01
522 Moiseenko, Alexander CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2715 = 2011-09-01
523 Nabaty, Tamir CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2584 1 2011-09-01
524 Negi, Parimarjan CHN World Team Championship [Ningbo] 2642 = 2011-09-01
525 Bromberger, Stefan GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2530 1 2011-05-01
526 Meijers, Viesturs GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2502 1 2011-05-01
527 Kraemer, Martin GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2516 0 2011-05-01
528 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2594 1 2011-05-01
529 Babula, Vlastimil CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] 2536 = 2011-05-01
530 Swiercz, Dariusz CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] 2522 = 2011-05-01
531 Ftacnik, Lubomir CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] 2578 = 2011-05-01
532 Drozdovskij, Yuri CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] 2620 1 2011-05-01
533 Yemelin, Vasily Vladimirov CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] 2572 = 2011-05-01
534 Dziuba, Martin CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] 2584 = 2011-05-01
535 Polak, Tomas CZE Extraliga CR 2011 [various] 2532 1 2011-05-01
536 Potapov, Alexander FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2425 = 2011-05-01
537 Terrieux, Kevin FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2422 1 2011-05-01
538 Zherebukh, Yaroslav FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2560 = 2011-05-01
539 Yakovich, Yuri FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2546 1 2011-05-01
540 Azarov, Sergei FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2615 = 2011-05-01
541 Kulaots, Kaido FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2601 1 2011-05-01
542 Wirig, Anthony FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2480 1 2011-05-01
543 Khismatullin, Denis FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2662 1 2011-05-01
544 Iordachescu, Viorel FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2626 = 2011-05-01
545 Mamedov, Rauf FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2667 = 2011-05-01
546 Feller, Sebastien FRA 12th European Individual Chess Championship [AIX LES BAINS] 2657 = 2011-05-01
547 Malaniuk, Vladimir P RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2494 = 2011-05-01
548 Rublevsky, Sergei RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2678 1 2011-05-01
549 Popov, Valerij RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2565 1 2011-05-01
550 Giri, Anish RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2690 = 2011-05-01
551 Sitnikov, Dmitrij RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2470 1 2011-05-01
552 Areshchenko, Alexander RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2687 = 2011-05-01
553 Zontakh, Andrey RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2568 1 2011-05-01
554 Maletin, Pavel RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2584 1 2011-05-01
555 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS RUS Chmp. 2011 Team Men [Olginka] 2707 = 2011-05-01
556 Petrosian, Tigran L. RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2604 0 2011-03-01
557 Novikov, Stanislav RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2568 1 2011-03-01
558 Bluvshtein, Mark RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2590 1 2011-03-01
559 Ragger, Markus RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2615 1 2011-03-01
560 Mamedov, Rauf RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2660 = 2011-03-01
561 Zhou, Jianchao RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2655 1 2011-03-01
562 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2681 = 2011-03-01
563 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2695 = 2011-03-01
564 Cheparinov, Ivan RUS Aeroflot open 2011 A [Moscow] 2665 1 2011-03-01
565 Svidler, Peter RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2722 = 2011-01-01
566 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2771 0 2011-01-01
567 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2726 = 2011-01-01
568 Khismatullin, Denis RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2659 1 2011-01-01
569 Kurnosov, Igor RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2676 = 2011-01-01
570 Karjakin, Sergey RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2760 = 2011-01-01
571 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2699 = 2011-01-01
572 Malakhov, Vladimir RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2712 0 2011-01-01
573 Potkin, Vladimir RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2646 = 2011-01-01
574 Zvjaginsev, Vadim RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2676 1 2011-01-01
575 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS 63.RUS Mens Chmp. 2010 [Moscow] 2720 = 2011-01-01
576 Krylov, Sergey RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2359 1 2010-11-01
577 Alvarez, Marquez Johann RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2414 = 2010-11-01
578 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2650 1 2010-11-01
579 Sargissian, Gabriel RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2677 = 2010-11-01
580 L`ami, Erwin RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2624 = 2010-11-01
581 Svidler, Peter RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2731 = 2010-11-01
582 Tkachiev, Vladislav RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2632 = 2010-11-01
583 Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2521 1 2010-11-01
584 Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios RUS 39th Olympiad Khanty-Mansiysk 2010 Open tournament [Khanty-Mansiysk] 2569 = 2010-11-01
585 Motylev, Alexander BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2694 = 2010-11-01
586 Sargissian, Gabriel BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2677 = 2010-11-01
587 Johannessen, Leif Erlend BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2516 1 2010-11-01
588 Gyimesi, Zoltan BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2595 = 2010-11-01
589 Grischuk, Alexander BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2760 = 2010-11-01
590 Rodshtein, Maxim BUL 26th European Club Cup 2010 [Plovdiv] 2632 = 2010-11-01
591 Zhou, Jianchao CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2668 = 2010-09-01
592 Wang, Hao CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2724 0 2010-09-01
593 Wang, Yue CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2716 = 2010-09-01
594 Ni, Hua CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2645 = 2010-09-01
595 Bu, Xiangzhi CHN 2010 Yinzhou Cup China-Russia Chess Match for Men [Ningbo,China] 2676 0 2010-09-01
596 Maryasin, Boris ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] 2340 1 2010-07-01
597 Haimovich, Tal ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] 2421 1 2010-07-01
598 Bykhovsky, Anatoly ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] 2499 1 2010-07-01
599 Jirka, Jiri ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] 2398 1 2010-07-01
600 Oratovsky, Michael ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] 2512 1 2010-07-01
601 Kosashvili, Yona ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] 2521 0 2010-07-01
602 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij ISR Israel National League 2010 [Various] 2686 1 2010-07-01
603 Naiditsch, Arkadij RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2686 = 2010-07-01
604 Bologan, Viktor RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2668 = 2010-07-01
605 Sokolov, Ivan RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2654 = 2010-07-01
606 Motylev, Alexander RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2704 = 2010-07-01
607 Karjakin, Sergey RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2739 1 2010-07-01
608 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2725 0 2010-07-01
609 Riazantsev, Alexander RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2674 = 2010-07-01
610 Onischuk, Alexander RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2699 = 2010-07-01
611 Rublevsky, Sergei RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2704 1 2010-07-01
612 Sutovsky, Emil RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2661 1 2010-07-01
613 Jobava, Baadur RUS 11. A.Karpov Intl Tournament [Poikovskiy] 2715 = 2010-07-01
614 Rabiega, Robert GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2531 1 2010-05-01
615 Markos, Jan GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2565 1 2010-05-01
616 Kempinski, Robert GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2616 = 2010-05-01
617 Efimenko, Zahar GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2654 = 2010-05-01
618 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2718 = 2010-05-01
619 Chuchelov, Vladimir GER 1.Bundesliga [Germany] 2598 1 2010-05-01
620 Navara, David CZE Extraliga CR [various] 2707 0 2010-05-01
621 Jirka, Jiri CZE Extraliga CR [various] 2398 1 2010-05-01
622 Petr, Martin CZE Extraliga CR [various] 2495 = 2010-05-01
623 Movsesian, Sergei CZE Extraliga CR [various] 2718 0 2010-05-01
624 Matlakov, Maxim RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2600 = 2010-05-01
625 Gasanov, Eldar RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2514 1 2010-05-01
626 Novikov, Stanislav RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2552 1 2010-05-01
627 Bologan, Viktor RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2684 = 2010-05-01
628 Kobalia, Mikhail RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2637 = 2010-05-01
629 Malakhov, Vladimir RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2721 0 2010-05-01
630 Wang, Hao RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2715 = 2010-05-01
631 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Premier League [Dagomys] 2700 = 2010-05-01
632 Svidler, Peter RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2754 = 2010-03-01
633 Grischuk, Alexander RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2736 = 2010-03-01
634 Sjugirov, Sanan RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2612 0 2010-03-01
635 Timofeev, Artyom RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2651 1 2010-03-01
636 Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2736 1 2010-03-01
637 Alekseev, Evgeny RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2715 = 2010-03-01
638 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2708 = 2010-03-01
639 Riazantsev, Alexander RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2661 0 2010-03-01
640 Khismatullin, Denis RUS 62. RUS Mens Chmp. 2009 SF [Moscow] 2643 1 2010-03-01
641 Mastrovasilis, Athanasios TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2510 = 2010-03-01
642 Akobian, Varuzhan TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2628 1 2010-03-01
643 Esen, Baris TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2513 1 2010-03-01
644 Arun Prasad, S. TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2567 1 2010-03-01
645 Sarwat, Walaa TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2386 1 2010-03-01
646 Rodshtein, Maxim TUR 2009 World Team Chess Championship [Bursa] 2622 1 2010-03-01
647 Gupta, Abhijeet   2578 = 2010-01-01
648 Gupta, Abhijeet   2578 1 2010-01-01
649 Milos, Gilberto   2603 = 2010-01-01
650 Milos, Gilberto   2603 = 2010-01-01
651 Sakaev, Konstantin   2626 1 2010-01-01
652 Sakaev, Konstantin   2626 = 2010-01-01
653 Karjakin, Sergey   2723 = 2010-01-01
654 Karjakin, Sergey   2723 0 2010-01-01
655 Tong, Yuanming   2502 = 2009-11-01
656 Zhou, Weiqi   2593 1 2009-11-01
657 Bu, Xiangzhi   2702 = 2009-11-01
658 Zhou, Jianchao   2623 1 2009-11-01
659 Ding, Liren   2530 0 2009-11-01
660 Wang, Yue   2736 = 2009-11-01
661 Ni, Hua   2701 = 2009-11-01
662 Romanov, Evgeny   2588 1 2009-11-01
663 Khismatullin, Denis   2614 = 2009-11-01
664 Galkin, Alexander   2608 0 2009-11-01
665 Burmakin, Vladimir   2599 = 2009-11-01
666 Shomoev, Anton   2566 1 2009-11-01
667 Matlakov, Maxim   2574 = 2009-11-01
668 Yemelin, Vasily   2570 1 2009-11-01
669 Tomashevsky, Evgeny   2688 = 2009-11-01
670 Popov, Ivan   2582 1 2009-11-01
671 Potkin, Vladimir   2606 1 2009-11-01
672 Riazantsev, Alexander   2646 = 2009-11-01
673 Rasmussen, Allan Stig   2535 1 2009-11-01
674 Gashimov, Vugar   2740 0 2009-11-01
675 Kamsky, Gata   2692 = 2009-11-01
676 Karjakin, Sergey   2722 = 2009-11-01
677 Bacrot, Etienne   2709 1 2009-11-01
678 Tiviakov, Sergei   2670 = 2009-11-01
679 Tomashevsky, Evgeny   2684 = 2009-07-01
680 Deviatkin, Andrei   2566 = 2009-07-01
681 Malakhov, Vladimir   2709 0 2009-07-01
682 Tregubov, Pavel V.   2628 = 2009-07-01
683 Tiviakov, Sergei   2697 = 2009-07-01
684 Najer, Evgeniy   2669 = 2009-07-01
685 Maze, Sebastien   2578 1 2009-04-01
686 Lysyj, Igor   2620 = 2009-04-01
687 Zhou, Jianchao   2612 = 2009-04-01
688 Potkin, Vladimir   2613 = 2009-04-01
689 Romanov, Evgeny   2576 = 2009-04-01
690 Ehlvest, Jaan   2595 = 2009-04-01
691 Zhigalko, Sergei   2587 0 2009-04-01
692 Smirnov, Pavel   2579 1 2009-04-01
693 Grigoriants, Sergey   2565 1 2009-04-01
694 Pap, Misa   2469 1 2009-04-01
695 Iljushin, Alexei   2564 = 2009-04-01
696 Andriasian, Zaven   2564 = 2009-04-01
697 Jovanovic, Zoran   2558 1 2009-04-01
698 Stevic, Hrvoje   2592 = 2009-04-01
699 Kozul, Zdenko   2594 = 2009-04-01
700 Romanov, Evgeny   2576 = 2009-04-01
701 Hillarp Persson, Tiger   2586 = 2009-04-01
702 Ruck, Robert   2558 1 2009-04-01
703 Kurnosov, Igor   2602 = 2009-04-01
704 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw   2608 1 2009-04-01
705 Alekseev, Evgeny   2715 = 2009-01-01
706 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2669 1 2009-01-01
707 Morozevich, Alexander   2787 = 2009-01-01
708 Riazantsev, Alexander   2656 = 2009-01-01
709 Lastin, Alexander   2651 1 2009-01-01
710 Maslak, Konstantin   2544 = 2009-01-01
711 Sakaev, Konstantin   2640 = 2009-01-01
712 Svidler, Peter   2727 = 2009-01-01
713 Tomashevsky, Evgeny   2646 = 2009-01-01
714 Timofeev, Artyom   2670 1 2009-01-01
715 Jakovenko, Dmitry   2737 0 2009-01-01
716 Moen, Andreas   2353 1 2009-01-01
717 Bellini, Fabio   2489 1 2009-01-01
718 Alekseev, Evgeny   2715 = 2009-01-01
719 Nyback, Tomi   2639 1 2009-01-01
720 Ponomariov, Ruslan   2719 = 2009-01-01
721 Predojevic, Borki   2615 = 2009-01-01
722 Braun, Arik   2567 = 2009-01-01
723 Yakovich, Yuri   2567 = 2009-01-01
724 Yakovich, Yuri   2567 1 2009-01-01
725 Lysyj, Igor   2599 1 2009-01-01
726 Lysyj, Igor   2599 0 2009-01-01
727 Nepomniachtchi, Ian   2616 = 2009-01-01
728 Nepomniachtchi, Ian   2616 1 2009-01-01
729 Timofeev, Artyom   2670 1 2009-01-01
730 Timofeev, Artyom   2670 1 2009-01-01
731 Savchenko, Boris   2648 = 2009-01-01
732 Savchenko, Boris   2648 1 2009-01-01
733 Berg, Peter   2266 = 2008-10-01
734 Hansen, Martin   2266 1 2008-10-01
735 Hansen, Lars Bo   2569 = 2008-10-01
736 Welz, Peter, Dr.   2266 1 2008-10-01
737 Lund, Esben   2431 1 2008-10-01
738 Savchenko, Boris   2578 0 2008-10-01
739 Urkedal, Frode   2299 1 2008-10-01
740 Tiviakov, Sergei   2645 = 2008-10-01
741 Evdokimov, Alexander A.   2555 1 2008-10-01
742 Gyimesi, Zoltan   2585 1 2008-10-01
743 Skorchenko, Dmitriy   2511 1 2008-10-01
744 Lintchevski, Daniil   2506 1 2008-10-01
745 Lastin, Alexander   2639 = 2008-10-01
746 Riazantsev, Alexander   2617 = 2008-10-01
747 Smirnov, Pavel   2592 1 2008-10-01
748 Nepomniachtchi, Ian   2602 = 2008-10-01
749 Timofeev, Artyom   2650 = 2008-10-01
750 Galkin, Alexander   2615 = 2008-10-01
751 Volkov, Sergey   2636 = 2008-10-01
752 Maslak, Konstantin   2521 1 2008-10-01
753 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2675 = 2008-10-01
754 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2684 0 2008-07-01
755 Dyachkov, Sergej   2566 1 2008-07-01
756 Timofeev, Artyom   2664 0 2008-07-01
757 Bocharov, Dmitry   2569 0 2008-07-01
758 Roiz, Michael   2659 1 2008-07-01
759 Dreev, Alexey   2657 = 2008-07-01
760 Collas, Didier   2446 = 2008-07-01
761 Lintchevski, Daniil   2450 = 2008-07-01
762 Jakovljevic, Vlado   2463 1 2008-07-01
763 Blagojevic, Dragisa   2532 = 2008-07-01
764 Popov, Valerij   2525 = 2008-07-01
765 Kulaots, Kaido   2530 1 2008-07-01
766 Bocharov, Dmitry   2569 = 2008-07-01
767 Nevednichy, Vladislav   2558 1 2008-07-01
768 Andreikin, Dmitry   2580 = 2008-07-01
769 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel   2576 1 2008-07-01
770 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime   2632 0 2008-07-01
771 Tomashevsky, Evgeny   2646 0 2008-04-01
772 Morozevich, Alexander   2755 1 2008-04-01
773 Sakaev, Konstantin   2634 = 2008-04-01
774 Timofeev, Artyom   2637 1 2008-04-01
775 Grischuk, Alexander   2715 = 2008-04-01
776 Svidler, Peter   2732 0 2008-04-01
777 Dreev, Alexey   2607 = 2008-04-01
778 Amonatov, Farrukh   2637 = 2008-04-01
779 Inarkiev, Ernesto   2674 0 2008-04-01
780 Jakovenko, Dmitry   2710 = 2008-04-01
781 Rychagov, Andrey   2528 1 2008-04-01
782 Gagarin, Vasilij   2378 1 2008-04-01
783 Kim, Alexey   2442 0 2008-04-01
784 Ozolin, Maxim   2387 1 2008-04-01
785 Looshnikov, Nikolai   2454 = 2008-04-01
786 Ulko, Jaroslav   2482 = 2008-04-01
787 Sitnikov, Anton   2450 = 2008-04-01
788 Sergienko, Sergey   2449 1 2008-04-01
789 Nikolenko, Oleg   2509 = 2008-04-01
790 Safarli, Eltaj   2496 = 2008-04-01
791 Larino Nieto, David   2439 = 2008-04-01
792 Petkevich, Jusefs   2434 1 2008-04-01
793 Tunik, Gennady   2473 = 2008-04-01
794 Kasparov, Sergey   2458 1 2008-04-01
795 Naumkin, Igor   2475 1 2008-04-01
796 Kravtsiv, Martyn   2516 = 2008-04-01
797 Kanep, Meelis   2523 1 2008-04-01
798 Fedorchuk, Sergey   2652 = 2008-04-01
799 Renet, Olivier   2513 = 2008-04-01