Српски
Srpski
English
eXTReMe Tracker
ВЕЧИТИ ШАХ
Прва - Турнири - Претрага - Рејтинг - Репортаже - Једи једи - Линк
user:  
pass:
 
  Sadler, Matthew D

Вечити шах листа

Sadler, Matthew D

# Sadler, Matthew D турнир ело резултат ФИДЕ листа
1 Ansell, Simon T ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 9 - 11 [Telford] 2333 1 2019-06-01
2 Arkell, Keith C ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 9 - 11 [Telford] 2470 1 2019-06-01
3 Rapport, Richard ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 9 - 11 [Telford] 2736 = 2019-06-01
4 Rees, Ioan ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 5 - 6 [Telford] 2292 = 2019-03-01
5 Camacho Collados, Jose ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 5 - 6 [Telford] 2402 1 2019-03-01
6 Eckersley-Waites, Tom ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 3 - 4 [Daventry] 2302 1 2019-02-01
7 Tan, Justin ENG 2018/19 4NCL Div 1 Rounds 3 - 4 [Daventry] 2502 = 2019-02-01
8 D`costa, Lorin A R ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] 2386 1 2018-06-01
9 McDonald, Neil ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] 2397 1 2018-06-01
10 Fodor, Tamas Jr. ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] 2503 = 2018-06-01
11 Mitchell, Martin ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 7-8 [Reading] 2290 1 2018-04-01
12 Zhou, Yang-Fan ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 7-8 [Reading] 2442 1 2018-04-01
13 Tan, Justin ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 5-6 [Northampton] 2479 = 2018-03-01
14 Libiszewski, Fabien ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 5-6 [Northampton] 2529 1 2018-03-01
15 Morrison, Graham ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 3-4 [Solihull] 2308 1 2018-02-01
16 Alsina Leal, Daniel ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 3-4 [Solihull] 2505 1 2018-02-01
17 Rowson, Jonathan ENG British Knockout Championship 2017 Standardplay Games [London] 2563 1 2018-01-01
18 Rowson, Jonathan ENG British Knockout Championship 2017 Standardplay Games [London] 2563 = 2018-01-01
19 Howell, David ENG British Knockout Championship 2017 Standardplay Games [London] 2676 = 2018-01-01
20 Howell, David ENG British Knockout Championship 2017 Standardplay Games [London] 2676 = 2018-01-01
21 Wheeler, Darren P ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 1-2 [Telford] 2287 1 2017-12-01
22 Roberson, Peter T ENG 2017/18 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 1-2 [Telford] 2410 = 2017-12-01
23 Wild, Achim NED BPB Limburg Open 2017 - Groep A [Maastricht] 2284 1 2017-07-01
24 Klein, Felix NED BPB Limburg Open 2017 - Groep A [Maastricht] 2323 = 2017-07-01
25 Frischmann, Rick NED BPB Limburg Open 2017 - Groep A [Maastricht] 2302 1 2017-07-01
26 Keetman, Maaike NED BPB Limburg Open 2017 - Groep A [Maastricht] 2284 1 2017-07-01
27 Leenhouts, Koen NED BPB Limburg Open 2017 - Groep A [Maastricht] 2475 1 2017-07-01
28 Pruijssers, Roeland NED BPB Limburg Open 2017 - Groep A [Maastricht] 2502 = 2017-07-01
29 Sokolov, Ivan NED BPB Limburg Open 2017 - Groep A [Maastricht] 2625 1 2017-07-01
30 Turner, Matthew J ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] 2524 = 2017-06-01
31 Ashton, Adam G ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] 2360 1 2017-06-01
32 Sokolov, Ivan ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 9-11 [Telford] 2628 1 2017-06-01
33 Dunn, Andrew ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 7-8 [Telford] 2277 1 2017-04-01
34 Suarez Real, Alberto ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 7-8 [Telford] 2436 1 2017-04-01
35 Speelman, Jon S ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 5-6 [Northampton] 2522 1 2017-03-01
36 Pardo Simon, David ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 5-6 [Northampton] 2474 1 2017-03-01
37 Wells, Peter K ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 3-4 [Northampton] 2427 = 2017-02-01
38 Tan, Justin ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 3-4 [Northampton] 2451 1 2017-02-01
39 Sanders, Isaac B ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 1-2 [Reading] 2342 1 2016-12-01
40 Lewis, Andrew P ENG 2016/17 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 1-2 [Reading] 2301 1 2016-12-01
41 Chow, Sam ENG 4NCL Division 1 WE 4 [Birmingham] 2329 1 2016-04-01
42 Flear, Glenn C ENG 4NCL Division 1 WE 4 [Birmingham] 2452 1 2016-04-01
43 Adair, James R ENG 4NCL Division 1 WE 3 [Birmingham] 2469 1 2016-03-01
44 Haria, Ravi ENG 4NCL Division 1 WE 3 [Birmingham] 2395 1 2016-03-01
45 Roberson, Peter T ENG 4NCL Division 1 WE1 [Birmingham] 2408 1 2015-12-01
46 Therrien, Alex L ENG 4NCL Division 1 WE1 [Birmingham] 2259 1 2015-12-01
47 Hunt, Adam C ENG 4NCL 2014-15 Rounds 9-11 [Various] 2430 1 2015-06-01
48 Wells, Peter ENG 4NCL 2014-15 Rounds 9-11 [Various] 2441 = 2015-06-01
49 Ferguson, Mark ENG 4NCL 2014-15 Rounds 9-11 [Various] 2414 1 2015-06-01
50 Howell, David Wl ENG 4NCL 2014-15 Rounds 5-6 [Various] 2663 = 2015-03-01
51 Suarez Garcia, Carlos ENG 4NCL 2014-15 Rounds 1-2 [Various] 2377 1 2014-12-01
52 Conquest, Stuart C ENG 4NCL 2014-15 Rounds 1-2 [Various] 2495 1 2014-12-01
53 Rayner, Francis NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2253 1 2014-09-01
54 Tin, Jingyao NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2253 1 2014-09-01
55 Baramidze, David NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2612 1 2014-09-01
56 Miezis, Normunds NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2524 1 2014-09-01
57 Nguyen, Huynh Minh Huy NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2507 = 2014-09-01
58 Akopian, Vladimir NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2655 = 2014-09-01
59 Hambleton, Aman NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2458 = 2014-09-01
60 Indjic, Aleksandar NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2539 0 2014-09-01
61 Andersen, Mads NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2477 1 2014-09-01
62 Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynaldo NOR Chess Olympiad 2014-Open [Troms] 2603 = 2014-09-01
63 Adair, James R ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 9-11 [Various] 2424 1 2014-06-01
64 Mladenov, Iliyan D ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 9-11 [Various] 2249 1 2014-06-01
65 Shirov, Alexei ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 9-11 [Various] 2703 = 2014-06-01
66 Rose, Matthew ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 7-8 [Various] 2311 1 2014-04-01
67 Smerdon, David ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 7-8 [Various] 2508 1 2014-04-01
68 McMichael, Richard J ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 5-6 [Various] 2246 1 2014-03-01
69 Hawkins, Jonathan ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 5-6 [Various] 2512 = 2014-03-01
70 Ghasi, Ameet K ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 1-2 [Various] 2466 1 2013-12-01
71 Cherniaev, Alexander ENG 4NCL 2013-14 Rounds 1-2 [Various] 2420 = 2013-12-01
72 Griffiths, Ryan Rhys ENG 4NCL 2012-13 [Various] 2353 1 2013-06-01
73 Hawkins, Jonathan ENG 4NCL 2012-13 [Various] 2511 1 2013-06-01
74 Ivanchuk, Vassily ENG 4NCL 2012-13 [Various] 2763 = 2013-06-01
75 Ten Hertog, Hugo NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 1B - round 8-9 [various] 2349 0 2013-05-01
76 Lommers, Frank NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 1B - round 8-9 [various] 2247 1 2013-05-01
77 Popovic, Petar NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 1B - round 7 [various] 2474 1 2013-04-01
78 Geirnaert, Steven NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 1B - round 6 [various] 2395 1 2013-03-01
79 Timman, Jan NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 1B - round 5 [various] 2570 1 2013-01-01
80 Meijer, Dolf NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 1B - round 3-4 [various] 2248 1 2012-12-01
81 Bosman, Michiel NED Dutch Team Competition 12-13 - 1B - round 1 [various] 2333 1 2012-10-01
82 Brasser, Paul NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 7-9 [Various] 2233 1 2012-05-01
83 Piket, Joop NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 7-9 [Various] 2233 1 2012-05-01
84 Floor, Dirk NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 7-9 [Various] 2233 1 2012-05-01
85 Baltus, Pieter NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 5-6 [Various] 2260 1 2012-03-01
86 Beerdsen, Thomas NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 5-6 [Various] 2260 1 2012-03-01
87 Hopman, Pieter NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2342 1 2012-03-01
88 Tania, Sachdev NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2411 = 2012-03-01
89 Paehtz, Elisabeth NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2454 = 2012-03-01
90 Brandenburg, Daan NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2527 = 2012-03-01
91 Adhiban, Baskaran NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2561 = 2012-03-01
92 Goudriaan, Etienne NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2279 = 2012-03-01
93 Danielian, Elina NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2490 = 2012-03-01
94 Turov, Maxim NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2645 = 2012-03-01
95 Schut, Lisa NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2290 = 2012-03-01
96 Haast, Anne NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2290 1 2012-03-01
97 Ootes, Lars NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2326 = 2012-03-01
98 Tikkanen, Hans NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2549 0 2012-03-01
99 Grover, Sahaj NED Tata Steel Chess Tournament 2011 - GMC [Wijk aan Zee] 2532 = 2012-03-01
100 Timmermans, Ivo NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 2-4 [Various] 2247 = 2012-01-01
101 Roobol, Martin NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 2-4 [Various] 2325 1 2012-01-01
102 Schrama, Paul NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 2-4 [Various] 2259 1 2012-01-01
103 Schmidt, Ralf ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2225 1 2011-11-01
104 Simonian, Tigran ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2294 1 2011-11-01
105 Pardo Simon, David ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2388 1 2011-11-01
106 Munoz Pantoja, Miguel ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2482 1 2011-11-01
107 Bacallao Alonso, Yusnel ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2532 = 2011-11-01
108 Larino Nieto, David ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2495 1 2011-11-01
109 Arribas Lopez, Angel ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2443 1 2011-11-01
110 Kovalyov, Anton ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2612 = 2011-11-01
111 Iturrizaga, Eduardo ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2603 = 2011-11-01
112 Smeets, Jan ESP XIII Open Internacional Descacs De Sants, Hostafrancs I La Bordeta Grup A [Barcelona] 2628 1 2011-11-01
113 Wilschut, Peter NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - Round 1 [Various] 2234 1 2011-11-01
114 Kovachev, Daniel Jakobsen NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2332 1 2011-11-01
115 Raznikov, Danny NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2433 = 2011-11-01
116 Moor, Roger NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2402 1 2011-11-01
117 Ostmoe, Geir S. Tallaksen NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2443 1 2011-11-01
118 Ernst, Sipke NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2581 1 2011-11-01
119 Mikhalevski, Victor NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2542 1 2011-11-01
120 Tiviakov, Sergei NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2647 = 2011-11-01
121 Elsness, Frode NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2491 1 2011-11-01
122 Volkov, Sergey NOR Oslo Chess International GM-group [Oslo] 2614 1 2011-11-01
123 Van Der Gracht, Wilko NED Dutch Team - 2B Round 9 [NED] 2224 1 2011-07-01
124 Te Bokkel, Gerrit Jan NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - round 7-8 [Various] 2222 1 2011-05-01
125 Schrama, Paul NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - round 7-8 [Various] 2251 1 2011-05-01
126 Van Der Elburg, Freddie NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - round 5-6 2011 [Various] 2220 1 2011-03-01
127 Gorissen, Hugo NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - round 5-6 2011 [Various] 2220 1 2011-03-01
128 Brasser, Paul NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - round 3-4 [Various] 2218 1 2011-01-01
129 Van Den Bergh, Ben NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - round 3-4 [Various] 2218 1 2011-01-01
130 Blaauw, Casper NED Dutch Team Competition - 2B - round 1-2 [Various] 2249 1 2010-11-01